Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 3218m | 15:56.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Whitehall HS | 3218m | 16:02.2 | 39th · 8th on team | 104.1 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 16:15.84 | 70th · 9th on team | 105.6 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Montague HS | 3218m | 17:38.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 98.6 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 16:28.65 | 46th · 7th on team | 103.7 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 16:30.7 | 30th · 5th on team | 99.9 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 17:49.7 | 57th · 5th on team | 101.0 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Fremont MS | 3218m | 16:57.8 | 58th · 4th on team | 106.1 | +0.103 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 17:58.32 | 28th · 2nd on team | 94.6 | +0.058 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 3218m | 15:57.1 | 126th · 5th on team | 106.2 | +0.038 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 17:48 | 46th · 5th on team | 91.0 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 18:19.5 | 72nd · 7th on team | 94.1 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 19:29.8 | 43rd · 6th on team | 92.7 | +0.114 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 18:45 | 73rd · 5th on team | 91.9 | +0.058 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 20:08.2 | 69th · 6th on team | 91.5 | +0.114 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Fremont MS | 3218m | 20:46.7 | 67th · 5th on team | 87.6 | +0.103 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 18:49.3 | 32nd · 6th on team | 92.9 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | MS Viking Invite | 800m | 3:12.94 | 16th · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-18 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 800m | 3:31.4 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 84.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-18 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 1600m | 7:36.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 86.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-13 | WMC Conference Meet @ Mason County Central | 1600m | 7:08.18 | 15th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-13 | WMC Conference Meet @ Mason County Central | 800m | 3:39.28 | 14th · 2nd on team | 82.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-11 | WMC MS Hart @ Manistee | pv | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-11 | WMC MS Hart @ Manistee | 800m | 3:50 | 4th · 2nd on team | 79.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-11 | WMC MS Hart @ Manistee | 1600m | 7:30 | 5th · 2nd on team | 89.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-06 | WMC MS- Manistee @ Hesperia | pv | NH | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-06 | WMC MS- Manistee @ Hesperia | 800m | 3:24.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-06 | WMC MS- Manistee @ Hesperia | 1600m | 7:42.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 87.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Traverse City Middle School Invite | 800m | 3:21.17 | 24th · 2nd on team | 89.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Traverse City Middle School Invite | 1600m | 7:26.47 | 21st · 2nd on team | 88.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | WMC MS Mason County Central @ Manistee | shot | 16' 9.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-29 | WMC MS Mason County Central @ Manistee | 800m | 3:26.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Manistee & Fremont Christian @ Holton | shot | 18' 3.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Manistee & Fremont Christian @ Holton | 800m | 3:23.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | WMC MS Ludington @ Manistee | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.022 |