Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 24:19.3 | 122nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 20:41.15 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 22:25.49 | 70th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 20:54.1 | 17th · 4th on team | 118.7 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Veteran Acres Park | 3460m | 15:04.87 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:20.7 | 87th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Grove 17 | 4828m | 20:01.4 | 111th · 7th on team | 122.5 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 20:02.6 | 39th · 7th on team | 124.5 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 19:50.57 | 43rd · 6th on team | 125.1 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Lakes Community High School | 4828m | 19:53.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | William Fremd High School | 4828m | 20:49 | 21st · 7th on team | 121.3 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 20:28.03 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | O'Plaine Road | 4828m | 20:24.9 | 51st · 5th on team | 124.0 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Hoover Math And Science Academy | 5000m | 20:57.43 | 8th · 5th on team | 126.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Veteran Acres Park | 3460m | 13:47.02 | 6th · 4th on team | 128.3 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 20:43.67 | 14th · 6th on team | 122.2 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-09 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 3540m | 16:25.4 | 229th · 12th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Laverne Gibson Course | 4000m | 15:58.3 | 28th · 10th on team | 137.7 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-12 | Prairie Point Park | 2735m | 16:27.2 | 12th · 9th on team | 94.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-05 | Deer Grove East | 3218m | 13:17.44 | 16th · 15th on team | 130.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 13:17.8 | 84th · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.016 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Deer Grove East | 3218m | 13:10.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-13 | Deer Grove East | 3218m | 13:19.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 132.2 | -0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Trinity Lutheran School Course | 3218m | 19:14 | 20th · 7th on team | 94.2 | -0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #03 Deerfield (H.S.) | 1600m | 5:57.91 | 19th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Bob Borczak Cougar Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:32.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Glenbrook South Titan Invite | 800m | 2:32.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | MSL East Girls Division Championship | 1600m | 5:46.73 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-14 | MSL Girls Tri @Fremd | 1600m | 5:58.29 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Bison Varsity Outdoor Invite | 1600m | 5:43.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | Fremd Intrasquad | 200m | 30.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Fremd Intrasquad | 100m | 14.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Girls Huntley Invitational #2 | 3200m | 12:44.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | 2nd Annual Jasmin Jackson Invitational | 800m | 2:44.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-17 | GBS Girls Quad+ #2 | 800m | 2:52 | 9th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 5:50.22 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 6:14.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 6:12.15 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-14 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #03 Glenview (Glenbrook South) | 400m | 1:06.78 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Conant Girls Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Fremd, Wheeling @ Hersey Girls Tri | 1600m | 5:37.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Glenbrook South Titan Invite | 1600m | 5:48.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-22 | MSL West Division Girls Championship | 800m | 2:37.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | MSL Girls Tri @ Buffalo Grove | 800m | 2:41.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Buffalo Grove Girls Track & Field Invite | 1600m | 5:59.23 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Fremd Girls Tri | 1600m | 5:48.01 | 8th · 6th on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational | 800m | 2:40.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Proviso West Jasmin Jackson Invitational | 400m | 1:09.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-27 | Palatine Pack Summer Meet | 800m | 2:30.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1500m | 5:51.73 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1mile | 6:09.05 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1600m | 6:07.15 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | IESA 4A - Sectional 3 @ Buffalo Grove HS | 800m | 2:34.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:37.01 | 9th · 4th on team | 125.5 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 1mile | 6:03.78 | 26th · 6th on team | 120.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-06 | Palatine Pack Summer Community Meet | 1600m | 6:14.25 | 6th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-06-22 | Palatine Pack Early Summer Meet | 1600m | 5:49.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 5:54.56 | 18th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 5:56.36 | 18th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 5:40.47 | 20th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Distance Night in Palatine - Community Races | 1600m | 6:04.36 | 23rd · 8th on team | 120.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland | 1500m | 5:24.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.049 | ★PR R SR RSR |