Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:23.7 | 103rd · 8th on team | 104.9 | +0.018 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-29 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:21.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 86th · 8th on team | 103.2 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:45.2 | 56th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Edgemont High School | 5000m | 19:52.9 | 40th · 14th on team | 101.9 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:46.4 | 188th · 9th on team | 103.2 | +0.018 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 20:34.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Anthony Wayne Park | 4828m | 21:43.4 | 34th · 7th on team | 91.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:40.5 | 58th · 5th on team | 98.8 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-04 | Clarkstown South high school | 2574m | 10:38.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Woodlands High School | 5000m | 21:09.9 | 31st · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 2414m | 9:54.9 | 37th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 21:50.5 | 38th · 6th on team | 93.0 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bear Mountain State Park | 2896m | 11:37.2 | 51st · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 2500m | 10:43 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Bear Mountain State Park | 2896m | 12:24.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 1600m | 5:12.57 | 15th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-05-22 | Mountie Madness | 1600m | 5:17.84 | 136th · 8th on team | 103.8 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Rockland County Champs | 1600m | 5:10.62 | 29th · 6th on team | 107.5 | -0.042 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Section 1 League B Champs | 1600m | 5:26.83 | 12th · 7th on team | 101.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Section 1 League B Champs | 3200m | 12:28.14 | 12th · 6th on team | 96.0 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-12 | Scarsdale Season Opener | 1600m | 5:14.44 | 17th · 5th on team | 106.2 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-12 | Scarsdale Season Opener | 200m | 30.99 | 113th · 16th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #4 (Leagues C, F, H) | 1600m | 5:27.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #4 (Leagues C, F, H) | 1000m | 3:05.67 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-11 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1000m | 3:09.64 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-07 | Dendy III | 300m | 47.98 | 106th · 22nd on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-07 | Dendy III | 1600m | 5:41.67 | 34th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2025-12-17 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph II | 1600m | 5:38.59 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-17 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph II | 300m | 49.92 | 92nd · 9th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1000m | 3:17.17 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 1600m | 5:16.53 | 32nd · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Section 1 League 1B Champs | 1600m | 5:27.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Section 1 League 1B Champs | 100m | 16.13 | 167th · 42nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Gold Rush Invitational | 3000m | 11:14.58 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.045 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 1600m | 5:35.09 | 136th · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 600m | 1:49.04 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 1600m | 5:35.25 | 22nd · 6th on team | 98.9 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-08 | Dendy III | 300m | 51.97 | 205th · 36th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-08 | Dendy III | 1000m | 3:29.79 | 54th · 5th on team | 93.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-04 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1mile | 5:42.53 | 39th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-11 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph II | 1000m | 3:27.22 | 41st · 3rd on team | 95.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-11 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph II | 300m | 50.57 | 145th · 14th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 300m | 51.99 | 116th · 23rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 1600m | 5:44.5 | 29th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |