Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:24.5 | 80th · 3rd on team | 93.6 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Cony HS | 5000m | 22:57.1 | 132nd · 5th on team | 93.2 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Mt. Blue High School | 3266m | 14:53 | 129th · 3rd on team | 90.2 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 22:34.3 | 54th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Skowhegan Area High School | 5000m | 22:48.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 92.7 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Leavitt Area HS | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 45th · 4th on team | 94.6 | +0.043 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Mt. Blue High School | 5000m | 24:06.5 | 45th · 4th on team | 90.3 | +0.079 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Medomak Valley High School | 3218m | 14:15.2 | 55th · 4th on team | 88.8 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Edward Little High School | 5000m | 23:54.1 | 26th · 3rd on team | 86.2 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:15.2 | 94th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Mt. Blue High School | 3266m | 16:35 | 187th · 3rd on team | 82.0 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 24:33.4 | 761st · 2nd on team | 82.1 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School | 5000m | 29:36.2 | 54th · 3rd on team | 80.0 | +0.143 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Medomak Valley High School | 3218m | 15:51.9 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 80.1 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-19 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 3218m | 17:41 | 81st · 4th on team | 85.7 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Maine Class B Championship | 1600m-rw | 8:45.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | KVAC Small School Championship | 1600m-rw | 8:55.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-30 | KVAC Small School Championship | 300mh | 53.92 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | Agricultural Track and Field Classic | 300mh | 55.11 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Agricultural Track and Field Classic | 1600m-rw | 8:55.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Edward Little HS Meet | 300mh | 54.76 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Edward Little HS Meet | 1600m-rw | 9:22.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Waterville Invitational | 1600m-rw | 10:51.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Morse Meet #1 | 1600m-rw | 10:34.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Morse Meet #1 | 300mh | 56.42 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Waterville Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:58.97 | 15th · 4th on team | 93.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Waterville Meet #1 | 1600m-rw | 10:10.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Lewiston Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:02.06 | 12th · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Lewiston Meet #1 | 3200m | 13:18.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Lewiston Meet #1 | 1600m-rw | 10:39.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | KVAC Meet 6C | 2miles | 13:38.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 89.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | KVAC Meet 6C | 1mile | 6:10.79 | 18th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-24 | KVAC Meet 5B | 1mile | 6:03.93 | 10th · 4th on team | 93.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | KVAC Meet 5B | 2miles | 13:47.41 | 10th · 3rd on team | 88.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | KVAC Meet 4C | 1mile | 6:07.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | KVAC Meet 4C | 2miles | 14:37.04 | 8th · 1st on team | 83.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-20 | KVAC Meet 2B | 1mile | 6:28.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | 87.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-12 | KVAC Meet 1C | hj | 4-6 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-12 | KVAC Meet 1C | 2miles | 14:25.46 | 14th · 1st on team | 84.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Agricultural Track and Field Classic | hj | 4-6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Agricultural Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 6:28.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 87.5 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | Leavitt Home Meet | 1600m | 6:34.26 | 25th · 2nd on team | 85.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Skowhegan HS Meet | 3200m | 14:17.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | 85.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Skowhegan HS Meet | 1600m | 6:41.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 84.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Lewiston Meet #1 | 3200m | 14:49.53 | 8th · 3rd on team | 82.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-23 | KVAC Meet 6A | 2miles | 15:12.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 80.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-23 | KVAC Meet 6A | 1mile | 6:36.51 | 15th · 1st on team | 85.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-08 | KVAC Meet 4C | 2miles | 14:51.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 82.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-08 | KVAC Meet 4C | 1mile | 6:43.56 | 12th · 2nd on team | 84.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-03 | KVAC Meet 3B | 1mile | 6:54.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 82.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-18 | KVAC Meet 2A | 2miles | 15:11.84 | 8th · 1st on team | 80.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-18 | KVAC Meet 2A | 1mile | 6:53.27 | 13th · 1st on team | 82.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-16 | KVAC Meet 1B | 1mile | 6:44.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | 84.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-16 | KVAC Meet 1B | 2miles | 15:49.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 77.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |