Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-05 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:50.4 | 64th · 5th on team | 100.8 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 13:26.95 | 37th · 4th on team | 102.8 | +0.078 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:49.2 | 73rd · 4th on team | 96.2 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Newark Memorial | 4828m | 20:42.9 | 59th · 4th on team | 99.4 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 14:15.08 | 30th · 4th on team | 104.5 | +0.085 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 17:00 | 128th · 4th on team | 97.6 | +0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Mission San José High School | 4828m | 22:22.9 | 59th · 5th on team | 93.5 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 23:11.1 | 85th · 8th on team | 93.3 | +0.073 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 13:58.1 | 59th · 5th on team | 96.6 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 13:29.2 | 48th · 14th on team | 100.6 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 13:05.2 | 164th · 8th on team | 102.4 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 13:44 | 58th · 10th on team | 102.4 | +0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 22:37.7 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 96.2 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 14:16.5 | 53rd · 12th on team | 97.3 | +0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 14:37 | 61st · 9th on team | 102.6 | +0.085 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 17:59 | 128th · 8th on team | 94.0 | +0.108 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 14:52.3 | 14th · 9th on team | 91.7 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 20:09 | 81st · 4th on team | 96.2 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 22:41.1 | 93rd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +0.073 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Newark Memorial | 3218m | 14:39.2 | 68th · 15th on team | 92.4 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Newark Memorial | 3218m | 14:45.1 | 70th · 6th on team | 92.1 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | NCS Bayshore Area Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-09 | MVAL Championships | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-18 | MVAL #3 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-18 | MVAL #3 | 100m | 12.71 | 92nd · 18th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | MVAL #3 | 400m | 59.8 | 49th · 9th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Castro Valley Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Castro Valley Relays | 100m | 13.03 | 81st · 11th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | MVAL #2A | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-03-25 | MVAL #2A | 100m | 13.05 | 139th · 20th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-11 | MVAL #1B | 200m | 27.2 | 144th · 24th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | MVAL Center Meet 1A | 100m | 13.16 | 127th · 17th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | MVAL Center Meet 1A | 400m | 1:03.86 | 102nd · 14th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | MVAL Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-16 | MVAL 3B @ Moreau Catholic | 200m | 27.47 | 177th · 31st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | MVAL Center Meet #4 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-02 | MVAL Center Meet #4 | 100m | 13.58 | 164th · 25th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Castro Valley Relays | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-12 | MVAL #1b | 200m | 28.26 | 156th · 11th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-03-05 | MVAL Center Meet #1 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-05 | MVAL Center Meet #1 | 100m | 13.62 | 129th · 13th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 100m | 13.31 | 315th · 12th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Grizzly Invitational | 200m | 27.62 | 17th · 12th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Grizzly Invitational | 100m | 13.41 | 23rd · 13th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |