Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 15:17.1 | 57th · 1st on team | 127.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 15:30.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.1 | — | CR CSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Polliwog Park | 4828m | 15:17.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | West Torrance High School | 1600m | 4:31.9 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:13.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +4.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:28.6 | 46th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Palos Verdes High School | 4892m | 17:18.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +8.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:28.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 15:45.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | John Glenn High School | 4828m | 15:43.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:22 | 102nd · 7th on team | 120.3 | +4.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:46.5 | 60th · 6th on team | 118.5 | +4.8% | |
| 2024-11-06 | Polliwog Park | 4828m | 17:16.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:44 | 88th · 5th on team | 119.0 | +4.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Palos Verdes High School | 4892m | 18:21.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +8.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:43 | 72nd · 7th on team | 112.0 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:44.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -4.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 17:37.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 2414m | 8:15.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-28 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 4:48.88 | 40th · 7th on team | 116.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:00.22 | 17th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:01.13 | 19th · 4th on team | 124.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | South Bay Championships | 1600m | 4:43.85 | 43rd · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-17 | South Bay Championships | 3200m | 10:11.24 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Palos Verdes vs. Peninsula dual meet | 800m | 2:06.5 | 7th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Palos Verdes vs. Peninsula dual meet | 400m | 54.51 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Beach Cities Invitational | 800m | 2:03.15 | 14th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:36.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Jim Polite Walnut Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2026-03-04 | Pen vs West Dual | 3200m | 10:19.95 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | Pen vs West Dual | 800m | 2:03.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Louis Zamperini Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 4:39.75 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:09.88 | 16th · 5th on team | 113.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 3200m | 10:18.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 4:50.92 | 25th · 8th on team | 113.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:07.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Pen vs PV Dual | 800m | 2:08.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.5% | |
| 2025-04-19 | South Bay Championships | 3200m | 10:00.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | South Bay Championships | 1600m | 4:48.02 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Peninsula vs Mira Costa Dual | 3200m | 10:39.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.5% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Peninsula vs Mira Costa Dual | 1600m | 4:42.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.5% | RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Warren Bears T&F classic 2025 | 800m | 2:08.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 1600m | 4:42.79 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 10:32.1 | 34th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 4:49.68 | 49th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Ayala Invitational | 800m | 2:14.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Ayala Invitational | 3200m | 10:28.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.0 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |