Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 26:26 | 180th · 5th on team | 98.8 | +0.021 | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | GLIAC Cross Country Championships 2013 | 6000m | 27:24.1 | 102nd · 5th on team | 95.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-18 | U.P. College Cross Country Championships | 4000m | 16:54.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 99.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-04 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:34.4 | 106th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -0.000 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Pre-GLIAC Meet | 6000m | 27:50.6 | 24th · 5th on team | 92.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 26:46 | 179th · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 25:08 | 141st · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | GLIAC Conference Championships | 6000m | 24:49.9 | 123rd · 1st on team | 103.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | UW-Parkside Rosa Invitational | 5000m | 20:41.6 | 113th · 1st on team | 102.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:07.3 | 67th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Katke Golf Course | 5000m | 25:54.5 | 140th · 2nd on team | 84.2 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 26:13.2 | 181st · 4th on team | 101.9 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 26:43.3 | 144th · 4th on team | 96.8 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-11-06 | Hillsdale College | 6000m | 26:29.4 | 109th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Northern Michigan University Golf Course | 6000m | 27:50.7 | 39th · 5th on team | 94.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Hillsdale College | 6000m | 27:36.9 | 42nd · 4th on team | 93.6 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:01 | 126th · 6th on team | 95.1 | -0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:30.9 | 157th · 4th on team | 92.4 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Tanglewood Marsh Golf Course | 5000m | 24:02.1 | 32nd · 5th on team | 88.2 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:24.11 | 15th · 1st on team | 101.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:49.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.8 | — | |
| 2013-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:47.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.1 | — | SR |
| 2013-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:52.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | — | SR |
| 2012-11-30 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:24.67 | 23rd · 1st on team | 100.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 44:05.42 | 15th · 1st on team | 95.0 | — | |
| 2012-04-28 | Lyle Bennett Open | 1500m | 5:25.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Bulldog Invitational | 3000m | 11:47.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Bulldog Invitational | 1500m | 5:39.96 | 12th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2012-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 41:40.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:18.04 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.5 | — | |
| 2012-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:13.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.2 | — | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-01-27 | "The Cardinal" | 5000m | 20:25.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-12-02 | Holiday Classic | 3000m | 11:47.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-12-02 | Holiday Classic | 1mile | 5:45.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.040 | ★PR R SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-06 | GLIAC Championships | 800m | 2:39.66 | 38th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-16 | NU Family & Friends | 10-km | 42:53.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:35.86 | 25th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Bulldog Invitational | 1500m | 5:20.85 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.026 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:42.21 | 39th · 1st on team | 94.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2011-02-26 | 2011 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 21:35.89 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2011-02-18 | Jack Skoog Meet | 3000m | 12:06.41 | 9th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2011-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 21:17.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | — | PR SR |
| 2011-01-22 | NMU Northern Challenge | 3000m | 11:50.68 | 6th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2011-01-21 | LSSU Triangular | 1600m | 5:50.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.014 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-12-11 | Blue vs. Gold Inter-squad duel | 3000m | 13:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-12-11 | Blue vs. Gold Inter-squad duel | 1000m | 3:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |