Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 32:22.3 | 190th · 5th on team | — | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Hopkinton State Fairgrounds | 8000m | 26:01 | 49th · 7th on team | — | -0.146 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Stanley Quarter Park | 5000m | 15:36.1 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.099 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Hopkinton State Fairgrounds | 8000m | 26:06.5 | 93rd · 9th on team | — | -0.146 | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Stanley Quarter Park | 8200m | 27:52.5 | 64th · 8th on team | — | -0.106 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 33:22.3 | 196th · 7th on team | 108.4 | -0.113 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 8000m | 25:39.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 111.3 | -0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 25:59.8 | 57th · 7th on team | 108.7 | -0.146 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 26:48.3 | 138th · 6th on team | 107.7 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Highland Park | 6000m | 20:00.3 | 34th · 7th on team | 111.6 | -0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Hard'Ack | 8000m | 26:13.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.130 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:07.3 | 30th · 20th on team | 124.9 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 16:05.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 15:57.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 16:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | — | |
| 2023-10-21 | Richford Golf Course | 5000m | 18:47.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.077 | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 15:26.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford | 5000m | 16:50.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 16:50 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 16:19.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:03.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-10 | Watts Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:56.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-20 | Noble High School | 5000m | 16:56.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-13 | Deerfield Park | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 78th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:48.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 17:05.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | — | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Richford Golf Course | 5000m | 18:18.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 16:10.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 17:23.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 16:56 | 32nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:33.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 17:15.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:33.7 | 141st · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.034 | |
| 2021-11-06 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:59.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 122.8 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:04.6 | 16th · 4th on team | 122.5 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 16:46 | 37th · 4th on team | 120.2 | -0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:09 | 22nd · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 17:56.7 | 36th · 4th on team | 122.6 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 17:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.041 | |
| 2021-09-25 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:45 | 61st · 4th on team | 121.8 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Catamount Family Center | 5000m | 17:23.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 122.6 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 4000m | 14:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 17:33.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 122.9 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 17:49 | 23rd · 4th on team | 121.6 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-08 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.013 | |
| 2020-11-07 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 39th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2020-10-31 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:47.2 | 25th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-25 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:55.5 | 49th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.013 | |
| 2020-10-24 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:55.5 | 29th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-18 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:48.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.013 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 17:48.4 | 25th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | CVU High School | 4828m | 17:49 | 15th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 18:31.1 | 29th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.013 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Catamount Family Center | 5000m | 18:31.1 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.3 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-27 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 18:58.6 | 35th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.013 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:58.6 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-28 | U-32 High School | 2500m | 9:25.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 84.6 | -0.093 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 3000m | 12:37.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.100 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 3000m | 12:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.024 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Burlington HS | 2414m | 13:00.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 94.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Nashua High School South | 3000m | 12:42.6 | 69th · 5th on team | 119.2 | -0.020 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-28 | Trapp Family Lodge | 2574m | 12:01.1 | 38th · 1st on team | 108.5 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Harwood Union | 3000m | 15:32.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Georgia Middle School | 3000m | 12:07.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.148 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | U-32 High School | 2500m | 10:32.6 | 33rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.093 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Burlington HS | 2700m | 13:39.7 | 44th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Trapp Family Lodge | 2500m | 12:27.7 | 74th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-02 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 2574m | 11:15.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 2500m | 11:19.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:13.09 | 45th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:57.62 | 8th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | George Davis Invitational | 1500m | 3:57.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:59.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:04.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Jim Boulanger Invitational | 1500m | 4:24.19 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Jaylin Rainford Invitational | 800m | 2:00.02 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:31.03 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-03-06 | New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:40.55 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:29.61 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-11 | New Hampshire vs Umass Lowell | 1000m | 2:31.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 1mile | 4:21.42 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 2:32.28 | 37th · 6th on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | New Hampshire vs Bryant | 1000m | 2:36.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Rhody Tri-Meet Opener | 1mile | 4:36.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | George Davis Invitational | 1500m | 4:30.64 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Black & Gold Invite | 1500m | 4:21.15 | 48th · 8th on team | 100.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | New England HS Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 4:28.74 | 23rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-06-01 | Div. 1 Vermont TF State Championship | 1500m | 4:15.83 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Essex HS TF Invitational - NE Champ Qualifier | 800m | 2:09.29 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Essex HS TF Invitational - NE Champ Qualifier | 1500m | 4:06.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Middlebury UHS Host TF Meet | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Middlebury UHS Host TF Meet | 300mh | 46.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Middlebury UHS Host TF Meet | 200m | 26.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:02.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 800m | 1:58.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Twilight Invitational @ South Burlington HS | 1500m | 4:05.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Twilight Invitational @ South Burlington HS | 3000m | 9:05.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #2 | 3000m | 9:11.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | BFA Meet # 1 | javelin | 32.34m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-18 | BFA Meet # 1 | 400m | 54.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Burlington HS Host TF Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:04.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Burlington HS Host TF Meet #1 | 800m | 2:02.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:37.13 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:24.6 | 335th · 24th on team | 125.2 | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 1000m | 2:39.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 1500m | 4:17.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | VTFOA HS Indoor #5 | 600m | 1:28.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-23 | VTFOA HS Indoor #2 | 1500m | 4:20.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-23 | VTFOA HS Indoor #2 | 1000m | 2:46.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-12-17 | VTFOA HS Indoor #1 | 1000m | 2:46.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:08.84 | 45th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:26.19 | 40th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-10 | New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:59.09 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-10 | New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 4:24.49 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | Essex TF Invitational - NE Qualifier | 800m | 1:59.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | Essex TF Invitational - NE Qualifier | 1500m | 4:02.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.032 | ★R RSR |
| 2023-05-22 | Burlington HS TF Host Meet #3 | 3000m | 9:04.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-22 | Burlington HS TF Host Meet #3 | 800m | 2:14.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-19 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #3 | javelin | 26.72m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-19 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #3 | 800m | 1:59.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 800m | 2:01.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:01.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | BFA Meet # 3 | javelin | 37.02m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-09 | BFA Meet # 3 | 300mh | 44.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:03.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 800m | 2:00.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | STJ Relays | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-18 | South Burl. HS Host TF Meet #2 | 800m | 2:01.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | South Burl. HS Host TF Meet #2 | 1500m | 4:14.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-11 | BFA Home Meet # 1 | 800m | 2:05.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | BFA Home Meet # 1 | 1500m | 4:16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-04 | New England Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:27.95 | 17th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Vermont Indoor TF State Championship | 1000m | 2:39.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Vermont Indoor TF State Championship | 1500m | 4:09.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | VITA TF Indoor Meet #5 | 1000m | 2:53.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | VITA TF Indoor Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:19.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | D1 Vermont TF State Championship | javelin | 31.82m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-06-04 | D1 Vermont TF State Championship | 1500m | 4:12.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 124.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-06-04 | D1 Vermont TF State Championship | 800m | 2:02.77 | 9th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Champ Qualifier | 800m | 2:01.28 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #3 | javelin | 35.20m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #3 | 1500m | 4:13.56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:12.59 | 10th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 800m | 2:04.59 | 6th · 4th on team | 122.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-09 | MMU Track Home #4 | 3000m | 9:42.91 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | MMU Track Home #4 | 400m | 55.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | St J Relays | lj | 4.15m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-05 | BFA # 2 | 800m | 2:03.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Twilight TF Meet @ South Burlington HS | 1500m | 4:22.16 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Twilight TF Meet @ South Burlington HS | 800m | 2:08.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-26 | BFA # 1 | 200m | 28.44 | 16th · 7th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | BFA # 1 | 800m | 2:01.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | NCUHS Vacational | 800m | 2:05.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | BHS Host TF Meet #2 | 800m | 2:09.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-04-13 | BHS Host TF Meet #2 | 1500m | 4:22.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | STJ host Dual meet vs BFA | 800m | 2:12.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | STJ host Dual meet vs BFA | 1500m | 4:23.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | New England Championship | 600m | 1:30.36 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-06 | 2022 VT HS Indoor Track & Field State Championships | 600m | 1:31.71 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | VT HS Indoor Track 5 | 600m | 1:33.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | VT HS Indoor Track 5 | 1000m | 3:20.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-30 | VT HS Indoor Track 3 | 600m | 1:36.51 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-27 | VT HS Indoor Track 2 | 1500m | 4:34.42 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-27 | VT HS Indoor Track 2 | 3000m | 10:12.76 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-12-18 | VT HS Indoor Track 1 | 3000m | 10:02.05 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-18 | VT HS Indoor Track 1 | 1500m | 4:37.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | shot | 7.24m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | discus | 21.45m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | javelin | 28.67m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | lj | 4.32m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | pv | 2.30m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | 110mh | 21.81 | 43rd · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | 1500m | 4:30.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | 400m | 58.27 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-16 | Vermont Decathlon | 100m | 13.33 | 53rd · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | D1 Vermont TF State Championship | 1500m | 4:26.57 | 15th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-05 | D1 Vermont TF State Championship | 800m | 2:07.62 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | First Year Meet Hosted by Essex HS | javelin | 30.24m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-19 | First Year Meet Hosted by Essex HS | 800m | 2:12.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-19 | First Year Meet Hosted by Essex HS | 1500m | 4:25.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | South Burlington HS TF Meet #2 | 3000m | 9:51.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | BFA Meet # 2 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-13 | BFA Meet # 2 | 3000m | 9:54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Burlington TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:27.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Burlington TF Invitational | 800m | 2:07.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | South Burlington HS TF Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:35.88 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | South Burlington HS TF Meet #1 | 800m | 2:11.27 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-27 | BFA Meet # 1 | 200m | 28.44 | 29th · 13th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | BFA Meet # 1 | 800m | 2:09.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | SBHS Distance Meet | 800m | 2:11.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | MMU - Track - Home #1 | 1500m | 4:39.02 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |