Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-21 | NAIA Cross Country Championships Apalachee Regional Park | 8000m | 25:45.4 | 83rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | +1.0% | CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Heart of America Conference Championships Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 24:47.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Bradley "Pink" Classic Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 25:48.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Chile Pepper XC Festival University of AR XC course | 8000m | 25:55.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Classic - College Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 26:02.5 | 36th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Larry Young Invitational Gans Creek Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:25.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Dutch Invitational Central College Course | 6000m | 18:58.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Bob Timmons Classic Rim Rock Farm | 6000m | 19:21.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-22 | NAIA Cross Country Championships Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 25:27.7 | 148th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Heart of America Conference Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 25:06.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Brian T Simpson Invite Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 25:53.9 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Chile Pepper XC Festival University of AR XC course | 8000m | 26:47.2 | 153rd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Larry Young XC Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 26:39.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Bob Timmons Classic Rim Rock Farm | 6000m | 19:35.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | NAIA Outdoor National Championships | 10-km | 32:09.35 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -2.8% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Heart of America Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:15.65 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -3.8% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Heart of America Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 31:02.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:59.97 | 427th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -4.7% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 14:51.1 | 232nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -4.7% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Mule Relays | 1500m | 4:03.07 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -2.8% | |
| 2026-03-28 | SBU Bearcat Invitational | 1500m | 3:58.65 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | SBU Bearcat Invitational | 800m | 2:00.19 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Spire Distance Carnival and Team Challenge | 5000m | 15:24.19 | 23rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2026-03-07 | NAIA Indoor Championships | 5000m | 14:59.37 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -4.9% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Heart of America Championships | 5000m | 14:55.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Heart of America Championships | 3000m | 8:38.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Heart of America Championships | 1mile | 4:24.38 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Bearcat Classic | 1mile | 4:20.82 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Iowa State Classic | 3000m | 8:30.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Washburn Open | 5000m | 14:40.87 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -3.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU Holiday Invitational | 3000m | 8:46.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 5000m | 15:02.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 800m | 2:02.55 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -3.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:18.15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 32:17.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Kansas Relays | 5000m | 15:31.64 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -2.4% | |
| 2025-03-27 | Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival | 10-km | 32:29.72 | 114th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Spire Team Challenge | 5000m | 14:57.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Heart of America Championships | 3000m | 8:53.73 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Heart of America Championships | 5000m | 15:03.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Washburn Open | 5000m | 15:13.31 | 28th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | NAIA / JUCO Invitational | 1mile | 4:29.98 | 16th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | NAIA / JUCO Invitational | 1000m | 2:42.23 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Coach Alsup Invite | 3000m | 8:52.52 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-13 | ISU Holiday Invitational | 3000m | 8:54.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 5000m | 15:30.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 800m | 2:03.71 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -3.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing