Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-19 | Badlands Powwow Grounds | 2414m | 13:39.5 | 36th · 6th on team | 90.5 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Pioneer Town | 2414m | 15:56.8 | 53rd · 10th on team | 78.2 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Medicine Bear Complex | 2414m | 14:35.1 | 33rd · 4th on team | 87.2 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Airport Golf Club | 2414m | 12:07.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 12:33.9 | 28th · 4th on team | 106.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Downstream Campground | 2414m | 13:45.8 | 40th · 13th on team | 98.0 | -3.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Plentywood Golf Club | 2414m | 14:38.3 | 62nd · 12th on team | 95.8 | +3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Pioneer Town | 2414m | 16:11.4 | 81st · 15th on team | 86.0 | +1.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Medicine Bear Complex | 2414m | 16:23.4 | 76th · 11th on team | 86.2 | +3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | GMS District | lj | SCR | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-07 | R&L Elem/JH Invite | lj | 9' 6.75" | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-05-07 | R&L Elem/JH Invite | 100m | 18.13 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-05-07 | R&L Elem/JH Invite | 200m | 35.5 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Glendive Middle School Track & Field Meet | lj | 9' 4" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Glendive Middle School Track & Field Meet | 200m | 37.16 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Glendive Middle School Track & Field Meet | 100m | 17.22 | 54th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Glendive Middle School Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 21.77 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Fairview 5-8 Track Invitational | lj | 9-09.50 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Fairview 5-8 Track Invitational | 100m | 17.03 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Fairview 5-8 Track Invitational | 100mh | 22.6 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Fairview 5-8 Track Invitational | 200m | 37.56 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Sidney MS Invitational | lj | 10' 2" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sidney MS Invitational | 100mh | 22.8 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Sidney MS Invitational | 100m | 17.91 | 62nd · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sidney MS Invitational | 200m | 39.14 | 55th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Glasgow Middle School Invite | lj | 8' 1.5" | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Glasgow Middle School Invite | 100mh | 23.77 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Glasgow Middle School Invite | 100m | 17.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |