Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Broadway Acres Golf Course | 8000m | 27:37.2 | 68th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Oberlin College | 8000m | 27:57.7 | 127th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.127 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 8000m | 28:35.4 | 57th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.152 | CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 8000m | 28:17.8 | 31st · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.155 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | IWU Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:46.3 | 186th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.154 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Olivet College | 5000m | 16:43.2 | 40th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.135 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:55.7 | 205th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.132 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 8000m | 28:29.7 | 95th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.152 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Saginaw Valley State University | 8000m | 28:56.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Saginaw Valley State College | 8000m | 28:56.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.112 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | St. Patrick's Park | 8000m | 29:33.6 | 51st · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.136 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 8000m | 29:32.1 | 51st · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.155 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 6000m | 21:31.2 | 86th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.149 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Broadway Acres Golf Course | 4667m | 16:23.4 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 18:20.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.061 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:10.4 | 19th · 4th on team | 120.2 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 18:56.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:15.4 | 96th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 19:08.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 18:51 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:47.9 | 66th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 18:14.6 | 27th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 18:01.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 18:55.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 18:13.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 19:21.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.092 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:17.6 | 36th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-10 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 13:15.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 132.6 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Western Michigan Christian HS | 3218m | 13:57.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 129.6 | +0.100 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 13:58 | 11th · 5th on team | 126.1 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3200m | 13:32 | 15th · 6th on team | 128.0 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Kingsley | 3218m | 14:48.5 | 30th · 7th on team | 117.9 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 14:24.5 | 17th · 7th on team | 121.4 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-11 | Blue River CC Venue | 8000m | 28:55.7 | 205th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.132 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | 2026 MIAA Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:33.36 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 2026 MIAA Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:43.19 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Hillsdale Tune Up | 1500m | 4:28.56 | 21st · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Calvin Knight Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:47.31 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Wooster Invitational | 1500m | 4:36.09 | 50th · 5th on team | 96.3 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Albion-Alma-Olivet | 2ksteeple | 6:45.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | MIAA Indoor T&F Championships | 1mile | 4:55.63 | 21st · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Hillsdale Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:00.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | WHAC vs MIAA Challenge | 1mile | 5:07.17 | 16th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | MIAA Outdoor T&F Championship | 3ksteeple | 10:19.09 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | MIAA Outdoor T&F Championship | 1500m | 4:22.92 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-25 | CUAA Legacy Invitational | 800m | 2:07.92 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | 3ksteeple | 10:25.42 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | CMU Chippewa Challenge | 1500m | 4:22.39 | 27th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | CMU Chippewa Challenge | 800m | 2:10.75 | 17th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Wooster Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:43.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's 2000 Steeplechase | 7:12.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:12.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:58.73 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:49.64 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Hillsdale Tune-Up | 1mile | 4:46.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | GVSU Big Meet Saturday | 3000m | 9:31.99 | 76th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Mrs G Invitational | 1mile | 4:52.48 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Mrs G Invitational | 800m | 2:12.93 | 26th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | 3000m | 9:41.88 | 54th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Hillsdale Wide Track Classic | 1mile | 4:52.09 | 28th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Hillsdale Wide Track Classic | 800m | 2:14.12 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Jack Skoog Open | 1mile | 5:00.92 | 17th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | 1600m | 4:56.16 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Mason-Oceana-Manistee County MOM Meet @Mason County Central | 1600m | 4:46.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | WMC Lakes Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:54.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.45 | 26th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | WMC Lakes Dual - Oakridge @ Manistee | 1600m | 4:56.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Lake Michigan Carferry Track & Field Invite (Formerly Scottville Optimist Meet) | 1600m | 5:00.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-23 | WMC Lakes Dual - Fremont & Whitehall @ Manistee | 1600m | 4:59.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | WMC Lakes Dual - Fremont & Whitehall @ Manistee | 800m | 2:19.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-16 | WMC Meet - Lakes #2, Orchard View, Manistee & Muskegon Heights | 800m | 2:15.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | WMC Meet - Lakes #2, Orchard View, Manistee & Muskegon Heights | 1600m | 5:04.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Fruitport Trojan Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Fruitport Trojan Invitational | 800m | 2:20.33 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Lud vs. Manistee/Montague Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 5:06.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Lud vs. Manistee/Montague Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:19.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-02-17 | GVSU - MITS #5 | 3200m | 11:07.57 | 83rd · 77th on team | 107.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 800m | 2:16.44 | 80th · 68th on team | 109.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 1600m | 5:01.22 | 117th · 106th on team | 110.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | GVSU - MITS #3 | 1600m | 5:05.75 | 75th · 72nd on team | 109.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Manton | 800m | 2:13.04 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Manton | 1600m | 4:51.06 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Manistee Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:16.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-12 | WMC Lakes Division Meet (NOT a Mona Shores Meet) | 1600m | 4:47.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | WMC Lakes Division Meet (NOT a Mona Shores Meet) | 800m | 2:09.78 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | West MI Conference Dual @ Manistee w/ Whitehall, OV | 1600m | 4:59.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-09 | West MI Conference Dual @ Manistee w/ Whitehall, OV | 800m | 2:12.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:13.98 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.41 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Scottville Optimist Invite | 1600m | 4:59.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Scottville Optimist Invite | 800m | 2:13.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | WMC Lakes Manistee and Montague @ Oakridge | 1600m | 5:06.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-18 | West MI Conference Dual @ Ludington w/Fremont, Manistee | 1600m | 4:59.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | West MI Conference Dual @ Ludington w/Fremont, Manistee | 800m | 2:15.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Fruitport Trojan Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Manistee v. Manton Dual | 3200m | 11:27.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Manistee Early Bird Meet | 800m | 2:20.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-05 | Manistee Early Bird Meet | 1600m | 5:15.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D 3/4 Indoor Invite BONUS ENTRIES | 1600m | 5:07.02 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D3/D4 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.02 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.041 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D3 Team State | 3200m | 11:33.32 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D3 Team State | 1600m | 4:56.54 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D3 Team State | 800m | 2:13.79 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Mason County Central | 800m | 2:11.84 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Mason County Central | 1600m | 4:55.77 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Manistee Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:12.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Manistee Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 4:58.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 800m | 2:15.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:38.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:01.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Lakes 8 - Manistee, Western Michigan Christian, Orchard View @ OV | 1600m | 5:06.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Lakes 8 - Manistee, Western Michigan Christian, Orchard View @ OV | 3200m | 11:37.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Ken Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:13.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Ken Bell Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.05 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite | 1600m | 5:02.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite | 800m | 2:15.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Manistee v. Musk Hts - Lakes 8 | 800m | 2:14.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Rocket Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Rocket Invitational | 800m | 2:17.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Ludington vs Manistee | 800m | 2:19.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Ludington vs Manistee | 1600m | 5:18.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.025 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Benzie Central | 800m | 2:17.17 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Benzie Central | 1600m | 5:01.32 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship @ Manistee | lj | 16' 6.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship @ Manistee | lj | 16' 0.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship @ Manistee | 1600m | 5:00.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship @ Manistee | 800m | 2:16.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Lakes 8 @Manistee w/WMC, Musk Hts, MCC | lj | 14' 10.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Lakes 8 @Manistee w/WMC, Musk Hts, MCC | 1600m | 5:04.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | Lakes 8 @Manistee w/WMC, Musk Hts, MCC | 800m | 2:21.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Ken Bell Invite 2021 | 800m | 2:23.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Ken Bell Invite 2021 | 1600m | 5:10.53 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Lakes 8 @Manistee w/Ludington | 800m | 2:15.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Lakes 8 @Manistee w/Ludington | 1600m | 5:13.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Oriole Invitational | 800m | 2:16.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Oriole Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Quad | lj | 16' 0.5 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Quad | 3200m | 11:37.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Quad | 1600m | 5:05.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite | 800m | 2:17.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite | 1600m | 5:05.16 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | Manistee Season Opener | lj | 13-03.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Manistee Season Opener | 1600m | 5:20.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | Manistee LAST CHANCE MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:49.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-20 | MS Bobcat Invite | 800m | 2:55.16 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | @ Kingsley Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | TC MS Invitational | 400m | 1:12.49 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-01 | Lakes 8 MS Ludington @ Manistee | 800m | 3:01.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Lakes 8 MS Musk Hts, Musk CC @ Manistee | 1600m | 6:23.25 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |