Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:38 | 85th · 23rd on team | 105.5 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 21:32.3 | 142nd · 25th on team | 101.7 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:27.8 | 125th · 29th on team | 97.4 | +0.095 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 19:12 | 105th · 15th on team | 98.1 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 24:16.1 | 212th · 38th on team | 90.8 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 15:07.7 | 167th · 19th on team | 97.2 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:46.9 | 89th · 28th on team | 104.8 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 21:00.4 | 109th · 19th on team | 104.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:40.5 | 100th · 21st on team | 100.9 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 18:07 | 65th · 8th on team | 104.1 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 22:05.4 | 131st · 20th on team | 99.9 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Golden Gate Park | 3524m | 15:05.2 | 124th · 11th on team | 97.7 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | SCVAL-DAL (Finals) | 65mh | 10.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | SCVAL-DAL (Finals) | 300mh | 48.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-28 | SCVAL-DAL (Trials) | 300mh | 46.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | SCVAL-DAL (Trials) | 65mh | 10.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 65mh | 10.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 300mh | 47.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Gunn @ Mountain View | 300mh | 49.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Gunn @ Mountain View | 65mh | 10.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Los Altos @ Mountain View | 300mh | 47.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Los Altos @ Mountain View | 110mh | 19.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Mt View @ Palo Alto | 65mh | 11.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Mt View @ Palo Alto | 300mh | 48.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | SCVAL Quad Meet | 300mh | 48.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | SCVAL Quad Meet | 65mh | 11.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | SCVAL - Mountain View @ Los Gatos | 300mh | 49.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | SCVAL - Mountain View @ Los Gatos | 65mh | 12.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-22 | Mountain View @ Homestead | 1600m | 5:43.41 | 28th · 12th on team | 98.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Mountain View @ Homestead | 800m | 2:30.97 | 21st · 13th on team | 100.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountain View Black and Gold Intrasquad | 800m | 2:35.27 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountain View Black and Gold Intrasquad | 1600m | 5:55.02 | 18th · 18th on team | 94.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Gunn and Mountain View @ Los Altos | 800m | 2:32.86 | 13th · 7th on team | 99.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Gunn and Mountain View @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:42.94 | 19th · 9th on team | 98.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Los Gatos @ Mtn View | 3200m | 13:05.67 | 6th · 5th on team | 92.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Los Gatos @ Mtn View | 800m | 2:28.16 | 11th · 8th on team | 101.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Lynbrook, Palo Alto, Milpitas @ Mt View | 1600m | 5:47.92 | 29th · 11th on team | 96.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Lynbrook, Palo Alto, Milpitas @ Mt View | 800m | 2:28.62 | 18th · 7th on team | 100.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |