Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 15:01 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 15:22.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:12.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-24 | NAAC | 5000m | 16:06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 16:21.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 15:30.9 | 27th · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:07 | 168th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:16.1 | 64th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | +0.041 | |
| 2024-10-12 | Air Academy High School | 5000m | 16:45.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 16:43.6 | 37th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 15:43.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:10.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:13.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-09 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 3540m | 13:17.1 | 69th · 3rd on team | 135.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Eastside Sports Complex | 4000m | 13:12.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 148.8 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Monument Valley Park | 4000m | 13:56 | 5th · 1st on team | 146.7 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-10 | Watts Cross Country Course | 4000m | 13:30.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 149.4 | -0.006 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Bohn Park | 4000m | 14:59.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 140.1 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Monument Valley Park | 4000m | 14:15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 143.4 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | The Colorado Springs School | 2172m | 8:33.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Monument Academy - West Campus | 2500m | 9:27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | RunningLane Track Championships | 1mile | 4:09.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-22 | RunningLane Track Championships | 3200m | 8:57.67 | 11th · 5th on team | 134.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-16 | CHSAA State Championship | 3200m | 9:16.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-16 | CHSAA State Championship | 1600m | 4:14.31 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Stutler Twilight | 800m | 1:56.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Stutler Twilight | 1600m | 4:16.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 400m | 53.05 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 1600m | 4:13.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcadia Invitational 2026 | 3200m | 8:57.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcadia Invitational 2026 | 1mile | 4:13.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcadia Invitational 2026 | 1600m | 4:12.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcadia Invitational 2026 | 1500m | 3:57.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Colorado Classic Pre-Season #1 | 1600m | 4:27.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Colorado Classic Pre-Season #1 | 400m | 55.14 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | RunningLane Track Championships | 1mile | 4:17.08 | 11th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-23 | RunningLane Track Championships | 3200m | 9:09.67 | 13th · 3rd on team | 131.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:40.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:18.56 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 1:57.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 1600m | 4:27.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 3200m | 9:16.01 | 13th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | CSU-Pueblo Early-Bird | 1600m | 4:32.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Colorado Elite Track Classic #2 | 800m | 2:07.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Colorado Elite Track Classic #2 | 3200m | 9:52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-12 | 2024 Brooks PR Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.35 | 15th · 1st on team | 141.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-12 | 2024 Brooks PR Invitational | 1500m | 4:20.13 | 15th · 1st on team | 140.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-12 | 2024 Brooks PR Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.07 | 15th · 1st on team | 141.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | CCAL Championships | 1600m | 4:46.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.9 | -0.004 | RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | CCAL Championships | 800m | 2:15.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.004 | |
| 2024-05-07 | SMHS/CSAL/ECA Twi Light Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.8 | +0.013 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCAL @ Vanguard | 800m | 2:15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCAL @ Vanguard | 1600m | 4:58.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-04-30 | CCAL @ BLPA | 1600m | 4:53.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.9 | -0.004 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Peyton Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:16.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-04-13 | CCAL @ Atlas Prep | 1600m | 4:50.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Chandler Rotary Middle School 1600 | 1600m | 4:38.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | PEAK Pre-Season #2 | 800m | 2:10.83 | 25th · 1st on team | 141.8 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Let's Get REAL Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:14.74 | 31st · 9th on team | 140.1 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Let's Get REAL Indoor Championship | 400m | 1:02.2 | 68th · 8th on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | The Air Force Track & Field HS Meet | 1mile | 5:06.14 | 25th · 3rd on team | 135.8 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-14 | Brooks PR Invitational | 1mile | 4:47.83 | 16th · 3rd on team | 137.1 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-14 | Brooks PR Invitational | 1500m | 4:29.93 | 16th · 3rd on team | 135.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-14 | Brooks PR Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 137.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-12 | 2023 USATF Colorado Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:17.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-05 | 2023 USATF Colorado Indoor All-Comers Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:21.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | 2023 USATF Colorado Indoor All-Comers Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:04.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | Colorado Springs Striders Invitational | 1500m | 5:17.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-06-04 | USATF Colorado All Comer #1 | 800m | 2:36.14 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.9 | +0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | CCAL @ Banning Lewis Prep Academy | 1600m | 5:40.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |