Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 18:02.5 | 193rd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-19 | Logansport Community High School | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 94th · 7th on team | 91.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-10-18 | Logansport Community High School | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Logansport | 5000m | 18:46.2 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Rossville | 5000m | 18:38.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 19:04.6 | 49th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Tipton High School | 5000m | 19:09.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Tippecanoe Amphitheater | 5000m | 18:41.3 | 122nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Rossville | 5000m | 20:47 | 22nd · 5th on team | 101.7 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Logansport Community High School | 5000m | 19:58.7 | 61st · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:04 | 85th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Logansport Community High School | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 95th · 7th on team | 90.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-10-05 | Camp Sycamore Valley, Girl Scouts of Central Indiana | 5000m | 20:47 | 31st · 6th on team | 99.4 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 21:44.1 | 140th · 6th on team | 95.6 | -0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Camp Collum | 5000m | 20:38.8 | 24th · 6th on team | 103.1 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Camp Sycamore Valley | 5000m | 23:24 | 37th · 7th on team | 91.1 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Logansport Community High School | 5000m | 22:25.1 | 109th · 6th on team | 93.3 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | William Henry Harrison High School | 5000m | 22:33.1 | 112th · 5th on team | 92.2 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-19 | The Valley | 3000m | 12:49.4 | 14th · 11th on team | 112.7 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Lafayette Central Catholic HS | 3000m | 13:08.4 | 79th · 13th on team | 108.2 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-24 | Culver Military Academy | 3000m | 13:50.2 | 74th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Oakbrook Valley | 3000m | 16:50.6 | 62nd · 16th on team | 86.9 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Lafayette Central Catholic HS | 3000m | 15:41.8 | 158th · 15th on team | 91.7 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-21 | Oakbrook Valley | 3000m | 15:52.9 | 57th · 16th on team | 91.3 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Lafayette Central Catholic HS | 3000m | 15:44.6 | 178th · 16th on team | 92.3 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-22 | Oakbrook Valley | 3000m | 15:51.9 | 47th · 12th on team | 104.0 | +1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Camp Collum | 2735m | 18:31 | 38th · 12th on team | 78.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Rossville HS | 3000m | 16:54 | 26th · 11th on team | 93.5 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 14 - Harrison(West Lafayette) | 800m | 2:25.82 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 14 - Harrison(West Lafayette) | 1600m | 5:21.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Hoosier Heartlands Conference Championships | 800m | 2:27.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Hoosier Heartlands Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:28.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:50.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | — | |
| 2025-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:31.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.1 | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | PT Showcase | 800m | 2:30.81 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:32 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.8 | — | |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:33 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:29 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.8 | — | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:24.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | — | ★PR ★R SR RSR |