Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 22:22.8 | 57th · 7th on team | 83.2 | +4.3% | |
| 2025-11-06 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 19:29.29 | 31st · 7th on team | 80.8 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-10-22 | Foothill High School | 3057m | 16:43 | 25th · 6th on team | 85.6 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 18:24.33 | 55th · 5th on team | 85.9 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 21:33.2 | 41st · 5th on team | 82.7 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Butte College Campus | 3057m | — | — | — | -3.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 18:54.06 | 36th · 15th on team | 81.9 | -3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Lower Bidwell Park | 1609m | 9:11.1 | 48th · 10th on team | 77.6 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 24:58.9 | 69th · 8th on team | 72.7 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-07 | Foothill High School | 3057m | 20:04.7 | 34th · 9th on team | 71.8 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 27:23.3 | 59th · 5th on team | 66.6 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Foothill High School | 3057m | 23:43.5 | 37th · 5th on team | 61.1 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sunset Whitney Recreation Area | 3000m | 18:34.4 | 232nd · 5th on team | 79.4 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Gary Burton Invitational | 100mh | 20.63 | 16th · 5th on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Gary Burton Invitational | 300mh | 59.88 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-04-29 | EAL Tri Meet: Red Bluff, Shasta @ PV | lj | 13' 0" | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2026-04-29 | EAL Tri Meet: Red Bluff, Shasta @ PV | 100mh | 19.97 | 8th · 6th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | EAL Tri Meet: Red Bluff, Shasta @ PV | 300mh | 57.74 | 6th · 5th on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2026-04-08 | EAL Dual - Pleasant Valley at Chico | lj | 12' 2.5" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-08 | EAL Dual - Pleasant Valley at Chico | 100mh | 20.23 | 14th · 8th on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | EAL Dual - Pleasant Valley at Chico | 300mh | 55.05 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Durham Invitational | 100mh | 20.28 | 11th · 6th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Durham Invitational | 300mh | 59.6 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Vern Regier Track Invitational | 300mh | 59.9 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Vern Regier Track Invitational | 100mh | 21.09 | 18th · 7th on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Viking Track Classic | 100mh | 20.91 | 13th · 6th on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Viking Track Classic | 300mh | 1:03.73 | 9th · 8th on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-19 | Blue V. White - Intrasquad #1 | hj | NM | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2026-02-19 | Blue V. White - Intrasquad #1 | 100m | 15.63 | 17th · 17th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-19 | Blue V. White - Intrasquad #1 | 100mh | 21.52 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-16 | Chico @ PV - EAL Dual | 200m | 34.27 | 27th · 16th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Chico @ PV - EAL Dual | 100m | 16.65 | 34th · 19th on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2025-04-02 | EAL Tri-Meet (FHS, PV) | 200m | 35.98 | 24th · 13th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | EAL Tri-Meet (FHS, PV) | 100m | 16.26 | 21st · 10th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | JV EAL League Meet @ Pleasant Valley | 200m | 36.94 | 59th · 18th on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2025-03-26 | JV EAL League Meet @ Pleasant Valley | 100m | 16.81 | 59th · 21st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-27 | PV Intrasquad #1 | 100m | 17.27 | 24th · 24th on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-27 | PV Intrasquad #1 | 200m | 36.19 | 25th · 25th on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |