Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 19:23.5 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 19:47.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 20:47.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:13.8 | 105th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32.1 | 39th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 20:20.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 5000m | 20:44.11 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:27 | 121st · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:58.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 126.9 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 20:17.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:12.7 | 89th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.021 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 5000m | 21:18.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 20:49.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 21:39.7 | 34th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 5000m | 21:15.67 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-11 | Rebecca Farm | 2500m | 9:39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.4 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 3218m | 13:25.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Columbia Falls Junior High | 3218m | 12:41.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Rebecca Farm | 2500m | 13:25.4 | 59th · 10th on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2022-09-27 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 3379m | 13:47.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Columbia Falls Junior High | 3218m | 12:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 2092m | 8:25.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Rebecca Farm | 2500m | 9:53.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 3218m | 13:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:24 | 16th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:24.62 | 15th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-22 | Western AA Divisional | 3200m | 12:06.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-22 | Western AA Divisional | 800m | 2:24.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-14 | Last Chance Quad | 800m | 2:25.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Archie Roe | 800m | 2:25.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Triangular - Sentinel/Hellgate/Flathead | 800m | 2:25.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Top 10 | 1600m | 5:22.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Flathead - Glacier Dual | 1600m | 5:30.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | MCPS Invite | 1600m | 5:37.74 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | MCPS Invite | 800m | 2:30.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Flathead v Great Falls | 800m | 2:36.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Flathead v Great Falls | 1600m | 5:46.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Kalispell Mini Invite | 1600m | 5:50.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Kalispell Mini Invite | 800m | 2:34.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Flathead/Whitefish | 3200m | 12:12.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:40.76 | 42nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:36.91 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:31.84 | 33rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | BTC All-comers | 800m | 2:40.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | BTC All-comers | 1600m | 5:52.47 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Western AA Divisional | 1600m | 5:49 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.009 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Western AA Divisional | 800m | 2:25.32 | 10th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Last Chance Quad | 400m | 1:08 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Last Chance Quad | 800m | 2:28.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Archie Roe Track Meet | 800m | 2:29.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Archie Roe Track Meet | 1600m | 5:34.26 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Hellgate, Sentinel, & Flathead Triangular | 800m | 2:36.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Hellgate, Sentinel, & Flathead Triangular | 400m | 1:05.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Western AA Freshman Meet | 800m | 2:29.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Western AA Freshman Meet | 400m | 1:06.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Top Ten | 1600m | 5:38.15 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet | 1600m | 5:37.76 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | MCPS Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.81 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-11 | MCPS Invitational | 800m | 2:30.57 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Kalispell Time Trials | 1600m | 5:43.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Great Falls @ Flathead | 800m | 2:31.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Big Sky, Whitefish, & Flathead Triangular | 800m | 2:34.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | 1mile | 5:57.38 | 67th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | 800m | 2:33.47 | 40th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | 2025 Spokane HS Invitational | 800m | 2:37.23 | 48th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Polson Invitational Track Meet | tj | 27' 11 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Polson Invitational Track Meet | 1600m | 5:55.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Polson Invitational Track Meet | 800m | 2:40.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 1mile | 6:06.65 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 800m | 2:40.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Polson Invitational Track Meet | tj | 25' 9 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Polson Invitational Track Meet | 800m | 2:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Polson Invitational Track Meet | 1600m | 6:01.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |