Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | NXR Southeast Regional Championships WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 16:53.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | MPSSAA State Championships Hereford HS | 4828m | 17:14.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +9.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-30 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships Smithsburg HS | 4892m | 16:29.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +3.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-23 | FCPS Championship 2025 Utica Park | 5000m | 16:21.77 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | CMC Championships Boonsboro HS | 4828m | 15:50.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | 35th Don Stoner XC Invitational Smithsburg HS | 4892m | 17:12 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Gettysburg XC Invitational 2025 Gettysburg Area High School | 5000m | 16:47.4 | 33rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Carlisle Invitational Carlisle | 5000m | 16:34.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Waynesboro-Shippensburg-West Perry Tri Meet Waynesboro Area Middle School | 5000m | 17:43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | +5.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Interstate Classic Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 16:49.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | +4.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | NXR Southeast Regional Championships WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 17:38.9 | 96th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-31 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 17:36.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | CMC Championships Boonsboro HS | 4828m | 16:41.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Crossfire Invite Liberty HS | 5000m | 19:12.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Interstate Classic Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 18:05.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +4.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-29 | CMRC Youth Cross Country Meet Carroll Manor Elementary School | 4000m | 15:05.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-22 | Catoctin Youth Cross Country Meet Catoctin High School | 4000m | 16:53.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +11.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-15 | Middletown Youth Cross Country Meet Middletown Park | 4000m | 15:57.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-08 | Freedom Fliers Youth Cross Country Meet Krimgold Park | 4000m | 16:38.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +7.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-01 | Lightning Youth Cross Country Meet Kemptown Park | 4000m | 17:06.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +7.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-17 | Bullseye Youth Cross Country Meet Centennial HS | 4000m | 16:38.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 87.9 | +6.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:04.88 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -4.1% | |
| 2026-05-21 | MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:41.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 1600m | 4:29.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -2.5% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-13 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 3200m | 9:59.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -2.5% | |
| 2026-05-13 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 800m | 2:04.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | FCPS Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:57.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Puma East Coast International Showcase | 1600m | 4:31.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Mountain Bash | 3200m | 10:02.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Linganore Hexa-Classic | 200m | 26.59 | 77th · 8th on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Linganore Hexa-Classic | 400m | 56.09 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 31st Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational | 3200m | 10:14.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 31st Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | 1st Tamara Ovejera Invitational (Patriot Invite) | 1600m | 4:42.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -2.9% | |
| 2026-04-04 | 1st Tamara Ovejera Invitational (Patriot Invite) | 800m | 2:06.63 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | North Hagerstown Coaches' Open | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Paul Arbogast Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 10:26.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2026-03-24 | Hoover Josenhans Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -2.2% | |
| 2026-03-24 | Hoover Josenhans Invitational | 800m | 2:11.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-18 | MPSSAA Indoor State Championships | 3200m | 10:21.12 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -3.9% | |
| 2026-02-18 | MPSSAA Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 4:41.95 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -3.9% | |
| 2026-01-31 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 3200m | 10:22.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -3.9% | |
| 2026-01-31 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 1600m | 4:40.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Frederick County Indoor T&F Championships | 1600m | 4:45.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Frederick County Indoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:11.08 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | 3200m | 10:21.07 | 175th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Warrior Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -3.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.43 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2025-12-29 | Bullseye's Ice Box Track & Field Invitational | 1mile | 4:51.15 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-29 | Bullseye's Ice Box Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.47 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -3.9% | |
| 2025-12-19 | HCC Dwight Scott Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-19 | HCC Dwight Scott Invitational | 3200m | 10:34.88 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -3.2% | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Ray Shriver Invitational | 800m | 2:12.01 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Terry Baker Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:15.64 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 3200m | 10:19.52 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 800m | 2:12.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 1600m | 4:44.84 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | FCPS Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:28.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | East Coast International(High School) | 800m | 2:14.62 | 36th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | East Coast International(High School) | 1600m | 4:50.41 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | CMC Small School Championship | 3200m | 10:39.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 3200m | 10:49.87 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -3.0% | |
| 2025-04-12 | 30th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.28 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -2.7% | |
| 2025-04-12 | 30th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational | 3200m | 11:13.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -2.7% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Linganore Hexa-Classic | 200m | 28.25 | 78th · 11th on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Linganore Hexa-Classic | 400m | 1:02.86 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Red, White & Blue Classic | 800m | 2:23.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Hoover Josenhans Invitational | 800m | 2:18.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -2.2% | |
| 2025-02-26 | MPSSAA 1A Indoor State Championships | 3200m | 10:40 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-26 | MPSSAA 1A Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 4:54.01 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -3.9% | |
| 2025-02-08 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 1600m | 4:52.67 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 3200m | 10:48.04 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -3.9% | |
| 2025-01-24 | CMC Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:17.67 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Frederick County Championship Meet | 3200m | 10:47.89 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Frederick County Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:00.69 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:19.25 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | East Coast Elite- VMI 1.4.25 | 1600m | 5:03.07 | 59th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -3.1% | |
| 2024-12-30 | Holiday Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.25 | 35th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -3.9% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | 1600m | 4:58.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | 3200m | 10:51.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | HCC Terry Baker Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-02 | Catonsville Youth League Meet | 3000m | 10:48.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-26 | Bethesda Track Club League Meet | 1500m | 4:59.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-26 | Bethesda Track Club League Meet | 800m | 2:28.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-05-19 | Catoctin Youth Track & Field League Meet | 1500m | 5:02.67 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -2.9% | |
| 2024-05-19 | Catoctin Youth Track & Field League Meet | 800m | 2:25.95 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-05 | Freedom Flyers League Meet | 1500m | 5:00.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-05 | Freedom Flyers League Meet | 400m | 1:07.63 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field League Meet | 800m | 2:34.84 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field League Meet | 100m | 15.25 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field League Meet | 1500m | 5:07.46 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-21 | Westminster Track & Field Club League Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-21 | Westminster Track & Field Club League Meet | 1500m | 5:21.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Lightning Youth Track & Field League Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-14 | Lightning Youth Track & Field League Meet | 3000m | 11:25.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-07 | FSK Jr. Eagles Track & Field League Meet | hj | 3' 10 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-07 | FSK Jr. Eagles Track & Field League Meet | 1500m | 5:28.69 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-07 | FSK Jr. Eagles Track & Field League Meet | 800m | 2:35.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-04 | Lightning TC Youth Track & Field Meet | hj | 3' 8 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2023-06-04 | Lightning TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 100m | 15.46 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | Bullseye Memorial Day Weekend Invitational | hj | 3' 8 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2023-05-28 | Bullseye Memorial Day Weekend Invitational | 1500m | 5:38.36 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | 2023 FSK Jr. Eagles Invitational Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-21 | 2023 FSK Jr. Eagles Invitational Meet | 800m | 2:47.03 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Freedom Flyers Youth Meet | hj | 3' 6 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Freedom Flyers Youth Meet | 800m | 2:43.93 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -2.3% | |
| 2023-04-30 | Bullseye TC Youth Track & Field Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-23 | Catoctin TC Youth Track & Field Meet | hj | 3' 8 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-04-23 | Catoctin TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:12.91 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-23 | Catoctin TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 5:45.31 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.9% | |
| 2023-04-16 | Westminster TC Youth Track & Field Meet | hj | 4' 0 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-16 | Westminster TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 5:41.38 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-16 | Westminster TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:43.63 | 22nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-19 | PVA 14 & Under National Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:44.02 | 29th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -3.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-19 | PVA 14 & Under National Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.15 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -3.9% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-22 | 2022 West Carroll Wings Invitational Meet | 800m | 2:51.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-15 | Freedom Fliers Youth Track & Field Invitational | 3000m | 12:28.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-15 | Freedom Fliers Youth Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 5:45.52 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-15 | Freedom Fliers Youth Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:52.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-01 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Meet | lj | 7-03.25 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2022-05-01 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:55.57 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -3.4% | |
| 2022-05-01 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 5:59.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-24 | Lightning Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 6:11.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -3.1% | |
| 2022-04-24 | Lightning Youth Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:54.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-24 | Lightning Youth Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:17.09 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-10 | Westminster Wolfpack Youth Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:17.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-10 | Westminster Wolfpack Youth Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:59.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-10 | Westminster Wolfpack Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 6:04.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.9 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-03 | Catoctin Youth Club Track & Field Meet | 200m | 33.45 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-03 | Catoctin Youth Club Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:20.96 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-03 | Catoctin Youth Club Track & Field Meet | 800m | 3:07.22 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing