Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 23:04.56 | 44th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:35.7 | 52nd · 4th on team | 102.6 | -3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 5000m | 23:33.9 | 30th · 4th on team | 107.1 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Papas Pumpkin Patch | 5000m | 23:56 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Mancelona High School | 4828m | 23:30.7 | 57th · 4th on team | 100.6 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 25:57.09 | 100th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Twin birch Gold course | 5000m | 26:21.8 | 31st · 3rd on team | 97.0 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 26:49.4 | 171st · 5th on team | 94.3 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 24:17.7 | 41st · 4th on team | 100.0 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 25:09.34 | 62nd · 4th on team | 97.0 | -3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 25:24.48 | 97th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | -3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 24:00.82 | 63rd · 4th on team | 102.3 | -3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 24:45.8 | 139th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Kingsley | 5000m | 25:41.2 | 55th · 4th on team | 98.9 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-07 | Papas Pumpkin Patch | 5000m | 25:27.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 97.1 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Mancelona High School | 5310m | 27:22.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | 96.1 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Elk Rapids HS | 5000m | 25:57.73 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Twin birch Gold course | 5000m | 27:05.1 | 34th · 1st on team | 95.5 | +1.3% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 27:03.5 | 57th · 4th on team | 89.7 | -3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 15:41.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 3218m | 16:21.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 15:39.1 | 44th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 16:10 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -3.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Twin birch Gold course | 3200m | 15:50 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Woodland School | 3218m | 16:50 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Otsego Club | 3218m | 16:28.5 | 124th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -4.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 17:33.1 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -3.2% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Elk Rapids HS | 3218m | 17:34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Twin birch Gold course | 3200m | 17:58.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2735m | 17:09.2 | 32nd · 8th on team | 83.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 16:54.6 | 43rd · 13th on team | 104.9 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Mt. Holiday | 3218m | 19:19.8 | 48th · 13th on team | 100.5 | +11.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 17:32.7 | 21st · 8th on team | 96.0 | -3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 17:18.3 | 72nd · 15th on team | 99.1 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 17:48.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 18:12.5 | 70th · 18th on team | 99.7 | +3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School | 1609m | 7:13.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School | 1609m | 8:25.6 | 21st · 6th on team | 101.1 | -4.3% | |
| 2020-09-24 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School | 1609m | 7:16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -4.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School | 1609m | 7:51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -4.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School | 1609m | 7:22.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -4.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Courtade Elementary | 1609m | 7:31 | 24th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -4.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Traverse City Christian School | 1609m | 7:54.5 | 30th · 9th on team | 108.5 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Grand Traverse Academy | 1609m | 7:51.4 | 23rd · 6th on team | 108.8 | -2.0% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Woodland School | 1609m | 8:14.7 | 22nd · 8th on team | 105.5 | -1.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School | 1609m | 7:42.7 | 24th · 11th on team | 107.2 | -4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Traverse City Christian School | 1609m | 7:54 | 10th · 10th on team | 108.0 | -2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Woodland School | 1609m | 8:06.6 | 53rd · 7th on team | 105.8 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Woodland School | 1609m | 8:23 | 37th · 15th on team | 105.2 | -1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | New Covenant Christian Academy | 1609m | 7:56 | 13th · 13th on team | 107.6 | -2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | 3200m | 15:35.29 | 11th · 1st on team | 93.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-14 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | 1600m | 6:58.58 | 14th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-07 | NSC Championship | 1600m | 7:06.73 | 11th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | +1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 6:56.41 | 30th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Boyne City Invitational | 3200m | 15:17.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | 11th Annual Kent City Elite Invite (EQ approved) | 1600m | 7:08.62 | 40th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-21 | NSC Quad | 1600m | 7:05.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-14 | NSC Quad @ Kalkaska | 800m | 3:10 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | NSC Quad @ Kalkaska | 1600m | 7:14.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-12-23 | 2026 Warrior Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 3:19.23 | 12th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-23 | 2026 Warrior Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 7:05.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 96.1 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | NSC Championship | 800m | 3:06.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-21 | NSC Championship | 1600m | 6:47.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | 1600m | 6:47.31 | 21st · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | 3200m | 16:26.62 | 15th · 2nd on team | 89.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Kalkaska Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 7:05.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Kalkaska Last Chance Meet | 800m | 3:09.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Charlevoix Rayders Track Invitational | 800m | 3:04.06 | 21st · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Charlevoix Rayders Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.82 | 24th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Ken Bell Invitational - EQ | 1600m | 6:41.81 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Boyne City Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.18 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Boyne City Invitational | 3200m | 13:31.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Elk Rapids Home Meet (EQ Meet) | 1600m | 7:06.35 | 13th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Bruce Garland Invitational (EQ Meet) | 800m | 3:07.35 | 11th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Bruce Garland Invitational (EQ Meet) | 1600m | 6:58.15 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Warrior Invitational (EQ) | 800m | 3:05.16 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Warrior Invitational (EQ) | 1600m | 6:57.48 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Shepherd Flex Meet 4/4 | 1600m | 6:56.42 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Shepherd Flex Meet 4/4 | 800m | 3:12.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.8 | -1.1% | |
| 2025-03-19 | CMU HS Invite | 800m | 3:06.19 | 31st · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Lake Michigan Conference Middle School Championship | 200m | 34.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Lake Michigan Conference Middle School Championship | 1600m | 7:09.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Charlevoix MS LMC Track quad | lj | 9' 7.25 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Charlevoix MS LMC Track quad | 1600m | 7:20.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Cherryland MS Quad | lj | 8' 11 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Cherryland MS Quad | 1600m | 7:05.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | MS LMC Conference Championship | 1600m | 7:14.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-10 | LMC Quad - Kalkaska | 1600m | 7:12.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | LMC MS Jamboree - Hosted by Boyne City | 1600m | 7:36.99 | 14th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Harbor Springs League Meet | 100m | 17.44 | 17th · 8th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Harbor Springs League Meet | 70m | 12.35 | 21st · 6th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Harbor Springs League Meet | 800m | 3:16.51 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |