Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 24:12.2 | 211th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-11-15 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:54.6 | 113th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Glendale Heroes Regional Park | 5000m | 23:51.65 | 23rd · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | Canyon View High School | 5000m | 22:45 | 15th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 23:30.67 | 114th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 23:41.1 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 22:34.4 | 181st · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Verrado HS | 5000m | 27:06 | 12th · 5th on team | 101.7 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 28:44.5 | 101st · 5th on team | 96.9 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Verrado HS | 5000m | 28:24 | 16th · 5th on team | 95.8 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 24:05.7 | 95th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 30:40.9 | 169th · 6th on team | 87.0 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 28:45.1 | 66th · 7th on team | 94.0 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Millenium HS | 5000m | 31:10 | 47th · 8th on team | 88.6 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 26:42.4 | 86th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 25:27 | 111th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Payson Golf Course | 5000m | 32:54.4 | 92nd · 9th on team | — | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Canyon View High School | 5000m | 30:46.1 | 12th · 5th on team | 88.7 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Verrado HS | 5000m | 37:11 | 22nd · 7th on team | 74.3 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-28 | Shadow Ridge Showcase | 1600m | 7:10.04 | 47th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-25 | O'Connor/Deer Valley Dual | 3200m | 15:11.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | East Valley Qualifier | 800m | 3:00.3 | 41st · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 6:33.77 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Shaun Hardt True Grit Invitational | 1600m | 6:49.34 | 60th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Puma Rise and Shine Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.53 | 55th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.038 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Verrado Senior Celebration (Date Change) | lj | 11' 8" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Verrado Senior Celebration (Date Change) | 800m | 3:12.02 | 10th · 5th on team | 95.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | V-Town Showcase | lj | 11' 2.5 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-19 | V-Town Showcase | 1600m | 7:00.19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | V-Town Showcase | 800m | 3:15.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 7:24.89 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 91.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-26 | Viper Kickoff | lj | 9' 7 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-26 | Viper Kickoff | 1600m | 7:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-26 | Viper Kickoff | 800m | 3:24 | 9th · 6th on team | 89.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |