Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | Riverfront Park | 5000m | 21:10 | 45th · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 22:43.1 | 71st · 7th on team | 93.5 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Bradshaw Mtn Middle School | 5000m | 20:56 | 10th · 6th on team | 101.3 | +1.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 21:02.7 | 31st · 7th on team | 98.6 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | McHood Park Clear Creek Reservoir | 5000m | 23:22.5 | 54th · 5th on team | 96.5 | +8.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 20:02.8 | 297th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Showlow HS | 5000m | 22:04.4 | 31st · 2nd on team | 94.6 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 24:54.6 | 147th · 1st on team | 89.5 | +7.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 21:19.2 | 103rd · 1st on team | 96.7 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Hopi Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 24:09.72 | 121st · 10th on team | 93.1 | +8.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-12 | Bradshaw Mtn Middle School | 5000m | 24:26 | 17th · 5th on team | 88.1 | +1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 23:31 | 50th · 14th on team | 88.9 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | McHood Park Clear Creek Reservoir | 5000m | 25:43.2 | 37th · 7th on team | 88.3 | +8.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 2574m | 14:16.2 | 145th · 6th on team | 75.4 | +6.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 23:00.4 | 199th · 1st on team | 83.3 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 23:49 | 128th · 7th on team | 87.5 | +3.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Buffalo Park | 3540m | 16:54.6 | 24th · 1st on team | 91.4 | +8.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Hopi Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 27:26 | 140th · 12th on team | 83.6 | +8.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-06 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic Invite | 3200m | 12:42.9 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic Invite | 400m | 1:05.6 | 69th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic Invite | 1600m | 5:51.14 | 84th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | Winslow JV Multi-Meet | 800m | 2:34.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.3 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Shadow Ridge Showcase | 1600m | 5:52.43 | 61st · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | East Valley Qualifier | 3200m | 14:16.12 | 21st · 4th on team | 84.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-30 | East Valley Qualifier | 400m | 1:06.49 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | 92nd Annual Winslow Invitational | 3200m | 13:40.42 | 45th · 3rd on team | 90.7 | +2.2% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.79 | 43rd · 4th on team | 92.1 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Flagstaff Non-Varsity Champs | 800m | 2:53.8 | 12th · 5th on team | 88.7 | +2.8% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Flagstaff Non-Varsity Champs | 1600m | 6:17.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 13:53.31 | 104th · 4th on team | 86.3 | -1.1% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Bears Underclassman Invite | 400m | 1:06.98 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Bears Underclassman Invite | 3200m | 14:13.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 86.9 | +1.9% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Flagstaff Mid Week | 1600m | 6:38.8 | 20th · 7th on team | 86.5 | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Flagstaff Mid Week | 800m | 2:46.9 | 18th · 6th on team | 92.6 | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Thunder Invite | 3200m | 12:14.96 | 14th · 4th on team | 99.2 | 0.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |