Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:21.7 | 82nd · 5th on team | 118.7 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Lake Powell National G.C. | 5000m | 23:03.53 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | White Mountain Apache Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:13.38 | 9th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 22:51.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 115.7 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Combs High School | 5000m | 23:31 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.9 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Mt. Graham Golf Course | 5000m | 23:51.8 | 17th · 6th on team | 107.8 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | McHood Park Clear Creek Reservoir | 5000m | 27:28.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | +0.097 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Dishchiibikoh Community School-High School Department | 5000m | 24:19.66 | 10th · 6th on team | 108.2 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Payson Golf Course | 5000m | 25:35.9 | 33rd · 5th on team | 105.2 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Showlow HS | 5000m | 24:20.2 | 27th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Many Farms High School | 4988m | 27:01.8 | 20th · 4th on team | 103.3 | +0.089 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 24:43.5 | 127th · 6th on team | 102.5 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Hopi Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 25:00.77 | 21st · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:55.8 | 128th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Lake Powell National G.C. | 5000m | 25:31.7 | 50th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +0.032 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Discovery Park Campus | 5000m | 28:10.3 | 26th · 6th on team | 100.4 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 26:35.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | McHood Park Clear Creek Reservoir | 5000m | 29:10.3 | 32nd · 6th on team | 97.3 | +0.097 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 2574m | 13:45.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Mountain Meadows | 5000m | 26:56.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Payson Golf Course | 5000m | 27:43.1 | 47th · 10th on team | 97.7 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Showlow HS | 5000m | 25:31.7 | 15th · 6th on team | 101.8 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Joseph City High School | 5000m | 30:07.1 | 16th · 6th on team | 95.5 | +0.110 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-03 | Dishchiibikoh Community School-High School Department | 2735m | 15:24.7 | 13th · 6th on team | 96.8 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Snowflake Last Chance Invitational | 1600m | 6:42.78 | 24th · 4th on team | 103.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-24 | 93rd Annual Winslow Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.38 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Cougar Invite | 400m | 1:16.1 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | 5th Annual RVN3 Bubba Nielsen Invitational | 1600m | 6:29.18 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:51.88 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Chester Crandell Classic (FULL/CLOSED) | 1600m | 6:58.12 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +0.002 | RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Safford Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.62 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Phoenix Christian Small School Invitational meet is full | 1600m | 6:53.94 | 16th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-05 | Round Valley Invitational | 1600m | 7:08.15 | 18th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.006 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | Window Rock Twilight | 400m | 1:13.94 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Window Rock Twilight | 1600m | 6:49.49 | 13th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-11 | 4th Annual RVN3 Bubba Nielsen Classic | 1600m | 6:36.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:54.72 | 17th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Chester Crandell Classic | 1600m | 7:05.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-29 | White Mountain League Finals | 800m | 3:10.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.006 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Winslow Jr. High Meet | lj | 10-10.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Winslow Jr. High Meet | 800m | 3:30.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-13 | White Mountain League Winslow | 800m | 3:42.03 | 9th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | White Mountain League Winslow | 200m | 42.11 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | White Mountain League Winslow | 100m | 18.34 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |