Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Lakes Community High School | 4828m | 21:55.34 | 125th · 5th on team | 112.2 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Hoover Park | 5000m | 22:51.75 | 38th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-10-21 | Hoover Park | 5000m | 22:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Richmond Hill Park | 4828m | 23:31.39 | 40th · 5th on team | 108.5 | +0.032 | |
| 2025-10-11 | Hoover Park | 5000m | 23:36.23 | 44th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Highland Community College | 4828m | 23:02.1 | 36th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Richmond Hill Park | 4828m | 23:01.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 22:55.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:46.8 | 264th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 22:47.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Northern Illinois University | 4828m | 25:14 | 59th · 5th on team | 100.7 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Kaneland High School | 4828m | 23:03.2 | 123rd · 6th on team | 110.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Belvidere North High School | 4828m | 23:08.03 | 58th · 6th on team | 107.5 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Lake Storey | 4828m | 22:43.3 | 34th · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hoover Park | 5000m | 23:08 | 47th · 5th on team | 111.2 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Highland Community College | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hoover Park | 5000m | 23:31 | 66th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Richmond Hill Park | 4828m | 23:36.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Hoover Park | 5000m | 25:45.7 | 9th · 5th on team | 100.0 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:47.2 | 321st · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4828m | 23:57.7 | 96th · 5th on team | 106.2 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 24:51 | 50th · 4th on team | 104.1 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 14:25.5 | 175th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Lake Erie Country Club | 1609m | 6:56.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hoover Park | 3218m | 15:19.7 | 47th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Hoover Park | 3218m | 15:22 | 31st · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Richmond Hill Park | 3000m | 14:56.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Reagan Middle School | 3200m | 17:37.7 | 44th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 14:24 | 204th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hoover Park | 3218m | 14:02.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Lake Erie Country Club | 1609m | 6:59.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Hoover Park | 3218m | 15:51.2 | 55th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Hoover Park | 3218m | 15:54.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Richmond Hill Park | 3000m | 15:56.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Oregon High School | 0m | 14:00.6 | 65th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Reagan Middle School | 3218m | 17:28.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-05 | Lake Erie Country Club | 1609m | 7:26.2 | 17th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Highland Community College | 3218m | 17:59 | 40th · 8th on team | 112.0 | +0.065 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Hoover Park | 3218m | 16:23.5 | 79th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Hoover Park | 3218m | 16:52.7 | 31st · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Richmond Hill Park | 3000m | 16:45 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Oregon High School | 0m | 14:07 | 91st · 7th on team | — | — | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #07 Mendota | 100m | 13.49 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | Twin City Meet | 200m | 28.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-22 | 39th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational | 100m | 13.5 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | 39th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational | 200m | 27.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | 39th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational | 400m | 1:04.78 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Sterling Girls Invite | 200m | 28.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Sterling Girls Invite | 100m | 13.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Geneseo Girls Tri | 100m | 14.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-03 | 2026 Gene Shipley Invitational | 100m | 14.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-03 | 2026 Gene Shipley Invitational | 200m | 28.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | 2026 Gene Shipley Invitational | 400m | 1:05.1 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-03-30 | Rock Island Girls JV Invite | 100m | 13.93 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Dillon Fresh/Soph Invitational | 60m | 8.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-23 | Sterling Triangular | 60m | 8.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-23 | Sterling Triangular | 200m | 29.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | Sterling Quad | 200m | 29.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | Sterling Quad | 60m | 8.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | First Chance Invite | 60m | 8.84 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Gold Medal | 60m | 8.98 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Western Big 6 Girls' Conference | 200m | 28.12 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Western Big 6 Girls' Conference | 400m | 1:04.87 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Rock Falls/Sterling Girls | 200m | 28.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Rock Falls/Sterling Girls | 100m | 14.27 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Geneseo Girls Invite | 400m | 1:09.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Sterling Girls Track Invite | 400m | 1:08.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Geneseo Girls Tri | 200m | 29.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Geneseo Girls Tri | 100m | 14.21 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-31 | Rock Island Girls JV Invite | 100m | 14.85 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-31 | Rock Island Girls JV Invite | 200m | 29.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Sterling Indoor Invitational | 200m | 30.59 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Warrior Invite | 400m | 1:09.82 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-18 | Triangular #1 | 400m | 1:08.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | IESA 4A - Sectional 7 @ Geneseo HS | 400m | 1:09.14 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Sterling Vs Freeport | 100m | 15.22 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Reagan Invite | 400m | 1:16.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | J-Barb Invitational 2024 | 100m | 15.14 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | RMS vs. Challand & Sauk Valley Saints | 400m | 1:18.01 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-25 | Challand intersquad meet | 60m | 9.74 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-25 | Challand intersquad meet | 200m | 34.14 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | CMS vs. Dekalb Huntley & SVS | 100m | 16.54 | 24th · 19th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-28 | MJHS - 4/28 vs. Challand | 200m | 34.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | RMS vs Sterling, Polo, & Amboy | 100m | 16.45 | 27th · 9th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | RMS vs Sterling, Polo, & Amboy | 400m | 1:24.53 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | CMS Vs. Amboy MS | 100m | 16.84 | 20th · 11th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Sterling Indoor Intrasquad | 200m | 37.24 | 15th · 15th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Sterling Indoor Intrasquad | 400m | 1:26.44 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |