Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Tippecanoe Ampitheater | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 49th · 7th on team | 108.1 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 18:20 | 27th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -2.6% | RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 18:18.1 | 155th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Tippecanoe Amphitheater | 5000m | 19:09.9 | 39th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Logansport Community High School | 5000m | 18:40.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 18:43.5 | 38th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-05 | IWU | 5000m | 19:10.8 | 25th · 9th on team | 106.1 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 19:24.6 | 183rd · 10th on team | 106.4 | -2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 18:48 | 60th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Logansport Community High School | 5000m | 20:04.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:14.6 | 228th · 10th on team | 104.9 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 3000m | 11:13.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Lafayette Central Catholic HS | 3000m | 12:10.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Fremont | 2993m | 12:23.6 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +6.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Zionsville Invitational | 3200m | 11:17.99 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | 25th Annual West Lafayette Relays | 3200m | 11:23.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | 2026 West Lafayette Individuals | 1600m | 5:17.23 | 34th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational - HS Meet | 1600m | 5:18.48 | 99th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | JV City County | 3200m | 11:43.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:31.94 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Meet results → | Boys 800m Run Junior Varsity | 2:30.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:39.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 20:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 60.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Indiana Runner Distance Showcase Meet | 3200m | 11:51.25 | 30th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Indiana Runner Indoor Opener | 800m | 2:39.41 | 52nd · 5th on team | 95.0 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Indiana Runner Indoor Opener | 1600m | 5:40.84 | 82nd · 6th on team | 98.9 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Tecumseh Broncho Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-06 | WCJC Championships | 800m | 2:26.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | WCJC Championships | 1600m | 5:29.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Tecumseh vs West Lafayette MS | 800m | 2:31.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Tecumseh vs West Lafayette MS | 1600m | 5:17.33 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | Tecumseh vs Benton Central, Klondike, Faith, St.James, Lafayette Christian | 1600m | 5:32.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Tecumseh vs Benton Central, Klondike, Faith, St.James, Lafayette Christian | 800m | 2:26.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Tecumseh Jr High vs Battleground MS | 1600m | 5:33.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Broncho Invitational Junior High 2023 | 800m | 3:03.13 | 18th · 5th on team | 99.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Broncho Invitational Junior High 2023 | 1600m | 6:05.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Lafayette City Meet Junior HS | 1600m | 6:06.72 | 12th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +1.2% | R RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Lafayette City Meet Junior HS | 800m | 2:47.29 | 9th · 5th on team | 110.0 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | West Lafayette vs East Tipp and Tecumseh | 800m | 2:57.39 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-27 | West Lafayette vs East Tipp and Tecumseh | 1600m | 6:03.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Wainwright, Central Catholic, and Tecumseh | 1600m | 6:10.48 | 6th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Tecumseh Middle School - Central Catholic / Wainwright | 1600m | 6:10.48 | 6th · 5th on team | 107.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Wainwright, Central Catholic, and Tecumseh | 800m | 2:56.61 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.9 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Tecumseh Middle School - Central Catholic / Wainwright | 800m | 2:56.61 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.1 | +0.2% |