Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-13 | The Park at River Walk | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 18:53.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | The Park at River Walk | 5000m | 18:24.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 255th · 12th on team | 106.9 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:41.3 | 156th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Hart Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:13.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 114.2 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:03.39 | 51st · 5th on team | 103.9 | -0.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 19:06.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +8.3% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | CSU Channel Islands Regional Park | 4828m | 17:25.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | McAlpine Creek Park | 4000m | 15:24.2 | 114th · 8th on team | 105.1 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-14 | The Park at River Walk | 5000m | 19:47.26 | 15th · 5th on team | 103.9 | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-08 | Hart Memorial Park | 3218m | 12:02 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-11-03 | Hart Memorial Park | 4000m | 14:56.4 | 7th · 6th on team | 107.3 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Hart Memorial Park | 3218m | 11:58.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | The Park at River Walk | 5000m | 19:49.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Woodward Park | 3500m | 12:27.9 | 30th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -4.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Hart Memorial Park | 5000m | 20:02.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 105.7 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:29.27 | 53rd · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 18:17.1 | 32nd · 5th on team | 107.2 | +8.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Lake Ming | 3218m | 12:26.5 | 14th · 6th on team | 100.0 | -3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | University of Tennessee | 3000m | 13:40.8 | 98th · 5th on team | 111.1 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Victor Ashe Park | 2414m | 14:37.7 | 121st · 3rd on team | 85.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 2000m | 10:24.1 | 156th · 4th on team | 105.5 | +7.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-20 | AAU Track & Field Region 23 Qualifier | 1500m | 4:57.68 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-20 | AAU Track & Field Region 23 Qualifier | 3000m-rw | 20:07.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | THUNDERBIRD CLASSIC | 800m | 2:11.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Titan Top 16+ FS Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Central Valley Classic | 1600m | 5:04.55 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.6% | RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Central Valley Classic | 800m | 2:17.65 | 30th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2026-03-11 | SYRL #1 | 3200m | 11:01.04 | 13th · 11th on team | 109.5 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:15.37 | 22nd · 4th on team | 109.3 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 5:01.2 | 52nd · 6th on team | 109.8 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Central Valley Relays | 800m | 2:16.35 | 10th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-26 | West Coast National Championship | 3000m-rw | 20:25.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-06-26 | West Coast National Championship | 1500m | 5:18.48 | 18th · 8th on team | 99.9 | +1.9% | |
| 2025-06-26 | West Coast National Championship | 3000m | 11:45.72 | 10th · 8th on team | 97.8 | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Track & Field Region 23 Qualifier | 3000m-rw | 20:04.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Track & Field Region 23 Qualifier | 1500m | 5:08.79 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Track & Field Region 23 Qualifier | 3000m | 12:19.47 | 4th · 3rd on team | 91.6 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Lonnie Shelton Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.99 | 16th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +1.5% | RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | SYRL Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:13.43 | 10th · 6th on team | 106.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | SYRL Meet #1 | 800m | 2:23.59 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.8 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-08 | SYRL Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:37.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | SYRL Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:42.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | SYRL Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:16.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-03-27 | SYRL Meet #2 | 800m | 2:24.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-03-20 | Frontier FS Relays | 1600m | 5:14.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Frontier FS Relays | 3200m | 11:52.94 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Central Valley Relays | 800m | 2:21.97 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |