Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:20.3 | 30th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:05.72 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 133.4 | +0.045 | |
| 2025-10-18 | Whitmore Lake HS | 5000m | 20:37.14 | 19th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | +0.039 | |
| 2025-10-14 | Whitmore Lake HS | 5000m | 20:31.86 | 6th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:08.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | 131.5 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:52.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 129.1 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 20:18.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 134.6 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:54.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 134.3 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 20:25.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:49.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:00 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:38.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:02.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-19 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 12:35 | 9th · 2nd on team | 133.2 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 63rd · 4th on team | 125.4 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:44.7 | 13th · 5th on team | 123.5 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Whitmore Lake HS | 5000m | 21:40.1 | 30th · 6th on team | 124.3 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:40.4 | 14th · 5th on team | 126.3 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:53.7 | 89th · 7th on team | 114.1 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:22.3 | 50th · 6th on team | 120.3 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Whitmore Lake HS | 5000m | 21:58.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 122.7 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:02.71 | 196th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 23:29.5 | 82nd · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:41.6 | 20th · 7th on team | 111.7 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:50.7 | 27th · 5th on team | 122.0 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 24:34.1 | 55th · 7th on team | 108.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:58.8 | 69th · 6th on team | 108.1 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:42.5 | 118th · 5th on team | 116.9 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 14:55.6 | 54th · 6th on team | 113.9 | +0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 3200m | 12:25.57 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 5:30.16 | 36th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:39.83 | 81st · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-19 | MIAC Championship (Whitmore Lake) | 3200m | 12:15.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-05-14 | MHSAA LP Region 40-4 @ Whitmore Lake | 3200m | 12:48.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-14 | MHSAA LP Region 40-4 @ Whitmore Lake | 1600m | 5:54.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-08 | East Jackson Dome Classic (EQ approved) | 800m | 2:34.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | East Jackson Dome Classic (EQ approved) | 1600m | 5:40.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-05 | MIAC Jamboree 3B (Whitmore Lake) | 400m | 1:10.58 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Davison Twilight Classic - EQ Approved | 1600m | 5:45.92 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Davison Twilight Classic - EQ Approved | 3200m | 12:34.54 | 21st · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Davison Twilight Classic - EQ Approved | 800m | 2:40.03 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | MIAC Jamboree 2B (Lutheran Westland) | 800m | 2:42.68 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-24 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:36.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | MIAC Jamboree 1B (Whitmore Lake) | 800m | 2:41.31 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | MIAC Jamboree 1B (Whitmore Lake) | 1600m | 5:52.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-17 | 37th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 12:34.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | 37th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:42.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | 37th Annual Whitmore Lake Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:40.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 3200m | 11:59.82 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-27 | 25 Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:42.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 5:42.04 | 57th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:42.25 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | MIAC Championship (LWL) | 1600m | 5:53.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-20 | MIAC Championship (LWL) | 3200m | 12:25.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 40-4 @ Lutheran HS Westland | 1600m | 5:41.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 40-4 @ Lutheran HS Westland | 3200m | 12:21.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | MIAC-3B (LWL) | 1600m | 6:02.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-06 | MIAC-3B (LWL) | 800m | 2:50.04 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-25 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:42.29 | 79th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | MIAC-1A (Clarenceville) | 3200m | 12:43.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-22 | MIAC-1A (Clarenceville) | 1600m | 5:51.66 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational- EQ Approved | 1600m | 5:50.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational- EQ Approved | 3200m | 12:30.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | 36th Whitmore Lake HS Invite | 1600m | 5:53.07 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | 36th Whitmore Lake HS Invite | 800m | 2:44.33 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | 36th Whitmore Lake HS Invite | 3200m | 12:37.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |