Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:37.6 | 87th · 6th on team | 114.7 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 20:47.78 | 19th · 4th on team | 119.1 | +0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 20:48.65 | 16th · 4th on team | 120.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 17:16.49 | 40th · 5th on team | 118.4 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 21:45.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.056 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 21:18.06 | 40th · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Deerfield High School | 3218m | 13:43.27 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 20:47.2 | 26th · 7th on team | 119.4 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 21:06.23 | 22nd · 5th on team | 118.1 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Melas Park | 4023m | 18:11 | 20th · 5th on team | 117.5 | +0.050 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 18:03.24 | 74th · 9th on team | 112.4 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Heritage Park | 4023m | 18:27.13 | 9th · 9th on team | 116.4 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 22:37 | 11th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 3057m | 13:03.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | MacArthur Middle School | 4023m | 18:24.34 | 10th · 9th on team | 116.7 | +0.047 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Deerfield High School | 3218m | 15:14.2 | 14th · 13th on team | 108.3 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-28 | MSL Girls Tri @Rolling Meadows | 1600m | 5:55.93 | 9th · 8th on team | 114.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | MSL West Girls Division Championship | 1600m | 6:05.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | MSL Girls Tri @Hoffman Estates | 1600m | 6:07.55 | 13th · 8th on team | 111.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Willowbrook Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.56 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Cary-Grove Invite | 3200m | 13:24.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-03-14 | Girls Huntley Invitational #2 | 3200m | 12:38.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | York Girls Invite #2 | 3200m | 12:51.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference Championship | 3200m | 13:28.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Fremd, Wheeling @ Hersey Girls Tri | 1600m | 6:06.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Raider Girls Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:47.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Willowbrook Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Cary-Grove Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:04 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | York Girls Invite #2 | 1600m | 5:59.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Stevenson Girls Indoor Track & Field Invite 2025 | 1600m | 6:06.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-18 | NT Girls Quad #1 NT/ETHS/Her/Pal | 1600m | 6:22.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |