Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 17:51.7 | 775th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | Big Sky Park | 5000m | 18:16 | 28th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-20 | Crater High School Track | 5000m | 17:25.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -5.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 17:52.66 | 84th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Drake Park | 5000m | 18:25.1 | 42nd · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 18:18.9 | 157th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:13.2 | 61st · 6th on team | 108.7 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Big Sky Park | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 41st · 6th on team | 101.8 | +2.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-17 | Crater High School Track | 5000m | 18:25.3 | 36th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -5.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 18:34.8 | 167th · 5th on team | 109.5 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Drake Park | 5000m | 20:11.8 | 20th · 5th on team | 104.7 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Caldera High School and Alpenglow Park | 5000m | 20:24.8 | 14th · 5th on team | 103.5 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Western Oregon University | 3540m | 17:19.7 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 98.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 12:10.3 | 21st · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Rosland Elementary | 3000m | 12:11 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Three Rivers Steeplechase | 2900m | 11:08.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -6.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 13:09.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Sky View Middle School | 3000m | 13:32.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Bush Park | 3000m | 13:12.9 | 37th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 12:59.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 14:07.9 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 3000m | 14:04 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +4.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 13:43 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 14:37 | 20th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +3.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 14:07.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 15:33 | 20th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | +2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 17:00.6 | 50th · 7th on team | 88.7 | +3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | IMC JV Championship @ Redmond | 1500m | 4:40.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +2.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Twilight Over Caldera | 3000m | 10:03.35 | 12th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Crook County @ Caldera : WOLFPACK SENIOR NIGHT | 400m | 1:01.93 | 13th · 6th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 3000m | 10:00.29 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Caldera @ Bend | 800m | 2:15.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Arthur Tuck Memorial Invitational - Redmond | 1500m | 4:35.73 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | Caldera and CC @ Ridgeview HS | 800m | 2:25.62 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Caldera and CC @ Ridgeview HS | 1500m | 4:58.5 | 8th · 5th on team | 107.6 | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-11 | T Smith Need For Speed Invitational | 3000m | 10:11.38 | 49th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-03-18 | Summit & Redmond HSs @ Caldera HS | 3000m | 10:03.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.37 | 45th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | IMC JV Championships | 1500m | 4:53.08 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Twilight Over Caldera | 3000m | 10:43.46 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 3000m | 10:43.56 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-23 | BSHS @ Caldera | 1500m | 4:56.93 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.5 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Ridgeview HS @ Caldera | 800m | 2:31.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.4 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Ridgeview HS @ Caldera | 1500m | 5:02.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-09 | MVHS @ Caldera | 3000m | 10:48.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-09 | MVHS @ Caldera | 1500m | 5:01.52 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Caldera @ Summit | 3000m | 10:37.11 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.7 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | MOC Qualifier | 3000m | 12:12.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet | 1500m | 5:38.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +1.9% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet | 800m | 2:53.35 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Gilchrist MS Invite | lj | SCR | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 400m | 1:14.64 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 1500m | 5:25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 800m | 2:55.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Obsidian Meet #2 | lj | SCR | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Obsidian Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:34.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Obsidian Meet #2 | 800m | 2:54.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Sisters Spring Meet | lj | 10' 4 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Sisters Spring Meet | 800m | 2:56.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Sisters Spring Meet | 1500m | 5:45.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) | lj | 10' 4 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) | javelin | ND | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) | 800m | 3:00.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) | 1500m | 5:42.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | CO Small School District Championship | 1500m | 6:00 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +2.4% | RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | CO Small School District Championship | 800m | 2:59.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | EGMS MS Track Meet | javelin | ND | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2023-05-11 | EGMS MS Track Meet | 800m | 3:09.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | +2.2% | |
| 2023-05-11 | EGMS MS Track Meet | 1500m | 6:00.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +2.2% | |
| 2023-05-03 | La Pine MS II 5/3 | javelin | 46' 1 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2023-05-03 | La Pine MS II 5/3 | 800m | 3:07.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | La Pine MS II 5/3 | 1500m | 6:32.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.9 | +2.2% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Sisters MS Tri: Obsidian and Jefferson County | lj | ND | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Sisters MS Tri: Obsidian and Jefferson County | javelin | ND | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Sisters MS Tri: Obsidian and Jefferson County | 1500m | 5:57.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Sisters MS Tri: Obsidian and Jefferson County | 800m | 3:07.73 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | La Pine MS 4/18 | javelin | 56' 4 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2023-04-18 | La Pine MS 4/18 | 800m | 3:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 92.6 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | La Pine MS 4/18 | 1500m | 6:14.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.4 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Gilchrist Small MS Invitational | 1500m | 6:20.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.0 | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Gilchrist Small MS Invitational | 400m | 1:28.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Gilchrist Middle School Invite | lj | SCR | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Gilchrist Middle School Invite | javelin | 43' 7 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Gilchrist Middle School Invite | 1500m | 6:26.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.7 | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-20 | La Pine MS #2 | javelin | 43-11 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2022-04-20 | La Pine MS #2 | lj | 7-09.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2022-04-20 | La Pine MS #2 | 1500m | 6:18.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.0 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |