Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-04 | Cambridge HS | 5000m | 26:11.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -2.5% | CSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Preston High Campus | 5000m | 25:09.1 | 51st · 9th on team | 103.5 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Carlisle | 5000m | 25:22.5 | 132nd · 4th on team | 96.8 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Doddridge County Park | 5000m | 27:27.4 | 46th · 9th on team | 96.5 | +5.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | White Oak Park Exd | 5000m | 24:09.7 | 60th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-26 | University High School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.4% | SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Cabell Midland | 5000m | 24:53.8 | 86th · 7th on team | 102.1 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | University High School | 5000m | 24:27.9 | 46th · 6th on team | 103.8 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cambridge HS | 5000m | 25:30.9 | 120th · 8th on team | 97.1 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | PSU Blue Course | 5000m | 25:30.3 | 90th · 6th on team | 98.5 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | University High School | 5000m | 27:08.3 | 55th · 7th on team | 94.8 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Preston High Campus | 2414m | 12:36.1 | 125th · 8th on team | 90.0 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-06 | University High School | 3200m | 18:48 | 8th · 8th on team | 84.0 | +0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | University High School | 3200m | 17:36.8 | 28th · 1st on team | 97.5 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | South | 3218m | 19:29.5 | 49th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Wild and Wet Course | 3218m | 19:15.9 | 72nd · 1st on team | 91.0 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | St Francis MS | 3000m | 20:35.6 | 38th · 1st on team | 90.5 | +16.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Mylan Park Cross Country Course | 3200m | 21:42.9 | 43rd · 1st on team | 90.9 | +15.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | West Taylor Elementary | 3000m | 19:02 | 66th · 1st on team | 89.2 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | WVSSAC Class AAAA - North Region Championship | 800m | 2:51.45 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-04 | OVAC 4A, 5A Qualifier | 3200m | 14:13.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Rush Run | 800m | 2:55.91 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-24 | UMWA Husky Invitational | 800m | 2:47.24 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | UMWA Husky Invitational | 3200m | 13:53.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | CBHS Small Meet | 1600m | 6:29.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-21 | CBHS Small Meet | 800m | 2:49.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Mountaineer Showcase (HS Division) | 800m | 2:54.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Mountaineer Showcase (HS Division) | 3200m | 14:39.62 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-16 | CB Small Meet | 1600m | 6:41.58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-16 | CB Small Meet | 800m | 3:00.28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Dick Dei Track Classic | 1600m | 6:28.54 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | John Marshall Invitational | 3200m | 15:14.23 | 12th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Ryan Jobes Invitational | 800m | 3:00.57 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.7 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Ryan Jobes Invitational | 3200m | 14:30.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Mon County Challenge | 1600m | 6:38.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | ASAA Provincials | shot | 7.32m | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-06-06 | ASAA Provincials | lj | 4.53m | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-06-06 | ASAA Provincials | hj | 1.45m | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-06-06 | ASAA Provincials | 800m | 2:50.09 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +2.1% | ★R RSR |
| 2025-06-06 | ASAA Provincials | 100m | 15.21 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | OVAC 5A - 4A Qualifier | 3200m | 13:42.13 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-28 | OVAC 1A/2A - 3A Qualifier | 3200m | 13:42.13 | 24th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | small meet | 800m | 2:49.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-23 | small meet | 1600m | 6:29.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Dick Dei Invitational | 800m | 2:56.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Dick Dei Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Morgantown Invitational | 800m | 2:49.08 | 34th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Ryan Jobes Invitational | 800m | 2:57.32 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.3 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Ryan Jobes Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.51 | 8th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-11-15 | A Night of 3200's | 3200m | 14:46.81 | 22nd · 21st on team | 98.5 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-11-12 | Mountaineer Showcase | 1600m | 6:09.99 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-06 | Monongalia County MS Championships | shot | 17' 5 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Monongalia County MS Championships | lj | 10' 7.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Monongalia County MS Championships | 1600m | 7:09.85 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Monongalia MS West Coast Meet | lj | 9' 8.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Monongalia MS West Coast Meet | shot | 17' 5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Monongalia MS West Coast Meet | 1500m | 6:39.47 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Mon-Preston MS Challenge at Mylan Park | lj | 9' 9.5 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Mon-Preston MS Challenge at Mylan Park | shot | 17' 8 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Mon-Preston MS Challenge at Mylan Park | 100m | 17.19 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 1 | lj | 10' 4.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 1 | shot | 19' 7 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 1 | 1600m | 7:15.10 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 1 | 400m | 1:22.53 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Monongalia MS Trials | 1600m | 7:28.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.0 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | Monongalia County MS Championships | lj | 11' 2.5 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Monongalia County MS Championships | 800m | 3:29.07 | 15th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Monongalia County MS Championships | 3200m | 16:33 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 4 | shot | 18' 3 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 4 | 3200m | 15:49.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Mon-Preston MS Challenge at Mylan Park | shot | 15' 0.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Mon-Preston MS Challenge at Mylan Park | 400m | 1:30.99 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Mon-Preston MS Challenge at Mylan Park | 800m | 3:37.33 | 22nd · 1st on team | 91.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 3 | hj | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 3 | shot | 15' 5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 3 | 800m | 3:22.33 | 13th · 1st on team | 99.3 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 3 | 400m | 1:33.19 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 2 | lj | ND | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 2 | shot | 16' 1 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 2 | 400m | 1:26.78 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-03-29 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 1 | lj | 8' 2 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-03-29 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 1 | 100mh | 28.6 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Monongalia MS Varsity Meet 1 | 400m | 1:24.31 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |