Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:55 | 40th · 5th on team | 144.5 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-11-01 | Arcadia County Park | 5000m | 16:34.6 | 37th · 9th on team | 140.6 | +0.100 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:32 | 18th · 4th on team | 151.2 | +0.176 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:05 | 51st · 5th on team | 142.5 | +0.084 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:42 | 63rd · 6th on team | 133.6 | +0.049 | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 14:43 | 18th · 3rd on team | 146.4 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:10 | 33rd · 5th on team | 137.2 | +0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:59.6 | 67th · 6th on team | 132.4 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4683m | 16:10 | 53rd · 7th on team | 142.8 | +0.176 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-28 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 21:05 | 200th · 20th on team | 105.8 | +0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:42 | 124th · 15th on team | 104.3 | +0.176 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:23 | 10th · 5th on team | 144.5 | +0.176 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 22:18 | 125th · 17th on team | 100.5 | +0.098 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:17.9 | 31st · 4th on team | 130.7 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 21:58.9 | 212th · 21st on team | 99.3 | +0.073 | CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 22:12 | 245th · 19th on team | 97.3 | +0.057 | CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 16:08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 141.7 | +0.130 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.176 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:33 | 72nd · 9th on team | 124.5 | +0.084 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 17:37.3 | 48th · 4th on team | 126.2 | +0.073 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 18:20 | 66th · 4th on team | 118.7 | +0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-09 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 4:27.92 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-02 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 4:33.92 | 9th · 4th on team | 123.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-02 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:13.44 | 23rd · 8th on team | 112.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2014-04-26 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:16.55 | 35th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-26 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:38.98 | 15th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-13 | Glendale v Muir v Arcadia | 800m | 2:16.66 | 7th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2014-03-08 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.09 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2014-03-03 | Arcadia Mini-Meet | 800m | 2:04.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-04 | Pacific League Finals | 800m | 2:07.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 4:39.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Pacific League Prelims | 3200m | 10:31.69 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 4:49.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:14.79 | 9th · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2012-04-21 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:38.19 | 7th · 5th on team | 121.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-30 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 5:04.07 | 17th · 7th on team | 109.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2011-04-30 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:12.59 | 11th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2011-04-23 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:20.56 | 33rd · 7th on team | 106.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2011-04-23 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:46.22 | 23rd · 7th on team | 117.2 | -0.039 | RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Meet Of Champions Distance Classic | 1600m | 4:43.92 | 32nd · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Great Oak Distance Invite | 800m | 2:11.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-12 | Irvine Invitational | 800m | 2:11.67 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |