Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:33.1 | 62nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:40.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Whitmore Lake HS | 5000m | 19:15.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:14.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 19:25.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 19:41.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 19:09 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:28.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:45.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Oakland University | 5000m | 19:45.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:24.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:38 | 71st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:47.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Dryden HS | 5000m | 20:40.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:46 | 17th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 20:11.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 20:17.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:51.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:22.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:43.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:33.2 | 140th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 21:36.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Dryden HS | 5000m | 21:49.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:25.6 | 25th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 20:56 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:59 | 17th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 21:49.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:24.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:22.6 | 39th · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 3218m | 13:20 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:14.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-09 | Concordia University | 3218m | 13:16.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Dakota High School | 3218m | 13:28.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 3218m | 13:35.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-15 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-10 | Concordia University | 3218m | 14:52.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-18 | Concordia University | 3218m | 14:02.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.014 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Romeo HS | 3218m | 14:16.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:21 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Stony Creek Metropark | 3218m | 15:00.9 | 53rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | — | — | — | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Oakland University | 3218m | 15:39.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 800m | 2:20.96 | 81st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-06-05 | 4th Annual MITCA Champions of Champions | 800m | 2:24.99 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-06-05 | 4th Annual MITCA Champions of Champions | 400m | 1:02.46 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 800m | 2:20.89 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Macomb County Championships | 800m | 2:24.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Macomb County Championships | 400m | 1:00.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Motor City Nationals Elite Tune-Up Meet | 800m | 2:21.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | lj | 15' 6.5" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | 200m | 27.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | 200m | 27.93 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | 400m | 59.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Marauder Quest for Gold Invite (EQ Approved) | lj | 15' 9" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-08 | CHSL AA Championships | lj | 15' 2.5" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-08 | CHSL AA Championships | 400m | 1:00.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | CHSL AA Championships | 200m | 27.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:17.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | LHN Home Meet # 4 (SENIOR NIGHT) | lj | 14' 10" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-29 | LHN Home Meet # 4 (SENIOR NIGHT) | 800m | 2:20.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | LHN Home Meet # 3 | lj | 15' 2.5" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-22 | LHN Home Meet # 3 | 400m | 1:02.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | LHN Home Meet # 3 | 200m | 27.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Oakland Elaine Leigh Invitational | 800m | 2:20.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-15 | LHN Home Meet # 2 | 800m | 2:26.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-08 | LHN Home Meet # 1 | lj | 16' 2" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-08 | LHN Home Meet # 1 | 800m | 2:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-08 | LHN Home Meet # 1 | 400m | 1:02.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | SPRING CLASSIC 9th-10th INVITE | 3200m | 12:22.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 1600m | 5:24.81 | 35th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 800m | 2:21.57 | 14th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-21 | SVSU - MITS #4 | 1600m | 5:16.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 800m | 2:17.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 1mile | 5:24.43 | 26th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 800m | 2:20.88 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 1600m | 5:24.55 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-01-31 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 1500m | 5:05.16 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-01-31 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 1000m | 3:07.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | SVSU - MITS #3 | 400m | 1:03.44 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | SVSU - MITS #3 | 1600m | 5:26.29 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-01-18 | HS Showcase | 800m | 2:27.35 | 43rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-10 | SVSU - MITS #1 | 800m | 2:29.61 | 26th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-12-20 | LAB Indoor Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:30.36 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-12-20 | LAB Indoor Meet #2 | 600m | 1:46.59 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-12-13 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 600m | 1:46.52 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:36.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-10-03 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ approved) | lj | 15' 9" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-10-03 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ approved) | 800m | 2:22.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ approved) | 1600m | 5:24.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 1500m | 5:03.02 | 17th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Track & Field Region 12 Qualifier | 800m | 2:27.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Track & Field Region 12 Qualifier | 1500m | 5:06.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | 3rd Annual MITCA Champions of Champions TF Festival | lj | 15' 4.5" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-06-07 | 3rd Annual MITCA Champions of Champions TF Festival | 800m | 2:36.55 | 16th · 7th on team | 117.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | lj | 15' 6" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-21 | 2025 Macomb County Meet of Champions | lj | 15' 7" | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-21 | 2025 Macomb County Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:25.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | 800m | 2:32.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CHSL AA Championship | lj | 14' 3.5" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CHSL AA Championship | 800m | 2:34.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-25 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase (EQ Approved) | 400m | 1:07.4 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Oakland University Elaine Leigh HS Invitational | 800m | 2:22.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ Approved) | lj | 14' 1" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:24.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ Approved) | 200m | 28.22 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-05 | SPRING CLASSIC 9th- 10th INVITE | lj | 15' 3.5" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-05 | SPRING CLASSIC 9th- 10th INVITE | 2ksteeple | 8:05.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | SPRING CLASSIC 9th- 10th INVITE | 800m | 2:35.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-05 | SPRING CLASSIC 9th- 10th INVITE | 200m | 28.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - HS Division | 800m | 2:32.07 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 800m | 2:32.84 | 24th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 200m | 28.16 | 60th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 400m | 1:04.6 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | SVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 200m | 28.41 | 46th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | SVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 400m | 1:06.38 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-01-19 | University of Michigan HS Showcase | 1mile | 5:45.16 | 71st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-19 | University of Michigan HS Showcase | 800m | 2:35.5 | 54th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-11 | SVSU - MITS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:35.02 | 30th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | SVSU - MITS Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:58.54 | 41st · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-01-04 | LAB Indoor Meet #4 | 800m | 2:40.51 | 31st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-01-04 | LAB Indoor Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:51.24 | 30th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-12-21 | LAB Indoor Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:53.55 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-12-14 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:44.25 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 800m | 2:38.26 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.029 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-06 | AAU GR Invitational | 1500m | 5:18.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-07-06 | AAU GR Invitational | 800m | 2:36.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Area 12 Regional Qualifier | 800m | 2:34.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Area 12 Regional Qualifier | 1500m | 5:17.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 800m | 2:21.55 | 19th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | 800m | 2:33.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | 400m | 1:03.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | 1600m | 5:36.34 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | 800m | 2:22.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | CHSL AA Championship. | lj | 15' 3 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-10 | CHSL AA Championship. | 800m | 2:30.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | CHSL AA Jamboree #2 @ WLHS | lj | 13' 11.5 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-29 | CHSL AA Jamboree #2 @ WLHS | 800m | 2:31.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | CHSL AA Jamboree #2 @ WLHS | 1600m | 5:43.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Blue Devil Invitational | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Blue Devil Invitational | 400m | 1:03.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep | lj | 14' 5 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep | 200m | 28.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep | 400m | 1:04.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh HS Invitational | 800m | 2:31.68 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | CHSL AA Jamboree # 1 | lj | 13' 2.5 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CHSL AA Jamboree # 1 | 800m | 2:38.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Lutheran North/Lutheran Northwest/Austin cath. | lj | 13' 4.5 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Lutheran North/Lutheran Northwest/Austin cath. | 1600m | 5:50.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | SPRING BREAK CLASSIC | lj | 14' 0.5 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-06 | SPRING BREAK CLASSIC | 800m | 2:35.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Lutheran State Championship - Michigan District | lj | 13' 5 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-06-03 | Lutheran State Championship - Michigan District | 800m | 2:39.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Lutheran Regional at Lutheran North | lj | 12' 10 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Lutheran Regional at Lutheran North | 800m | 2:36.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-13 | North Suburban Lutheran Athletic Association League Meet | lj | 12' 8.75 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-13 | North Suburban Lutheran Athletic Association League Meet | 100m | 14.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | North Suburban Lutheran Athletic Association League Meet | 100m | 14.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | North Suburban Lutheran Athletic Association League Meet | 800m | 2:33.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | VLHS Grade School Invite | lj | 13' 6.75 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-06 | VLHS Grade School Invite | 800m | 2:40.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Trinity Lutheran MS Track Invitational | lj | 14' 10.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Trinity Lutheran MS Track Invitational | 800m | 2:41.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Golden Grizzlies LS MS Meet 2023 | lj | 13' 3.5 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Golden Grizzlies LS MS Meet 2023 | 800m | 2:42.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | Michigan District State Championship | lj | 12-07.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-06-04 | Michigan District State Championship | 1600m | 6:13.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2022-06-04 | Michigan District State Championship | 800m | 2:44.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | Lutheran Regional at Macomb L.N. | lj | 12-08.25 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Lutheran Regional at Macomb L.N. | 1600m | 6:27.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Lutheran Regional at Macomb L.N. | 800m | 3:00.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-14 | North Suburban Lutheran Athletic Association League Meet | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-14 | North Suburban Lutheran Athletic Association League Meet | 800m | 2:54.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | North Suburban Lutheran Athletic Association League Meet | 1600m | 6:23.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Golden Grizzlies LS MS Meet 2022 | lj | 13' 3 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Golden Grizzlies LS MS Meet 2022 | 200m | 32.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Golden Grizzlies LS MS Meet 2022 | 1600m | 6:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-07 | VLHS Grade School Invite | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-07 | VLHS Grade School Invite | 200m | 32.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | VLHS Grade School Invite | 1600m | 6:25.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Lutheran NW MS Invite | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Lutheran NW MS Invite | 400m | 1:15.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | Michigan Lutheran State Meet | lj | 12-07.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-06-05 | Michigan Lutheran State Meet | 1600m | 6:21.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-06-05 | Michigan Lutheran State Meet | 100m | 15.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-06-05 | Michigan Lutheran State Meet | 100m | 14.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | 21 Michigan MIDDLE SCHOOL Last Chance Invite | lj | 12-10.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-26 | 21 Michigan MIDDLE SCHOOL Last Chance Invite | 100m | 15.64 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Lutheran Regional at Macomb L.N | lj | 11-06.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Lutheran Regional at Macomb L.N | 100m | 15.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | Lutheran Regional at Macomb L.N | 1600m | 6:07.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Lutheran Regional at Macomb L.N | 100m | 15.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-15 | 2021 NSLAA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS | lj | 10' 11 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-15 | 2021 NSLAA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 100m | 15.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | 2021 NSLAA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 400m | 1:20.59 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | 2021 NSLAA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 100m | 15.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-08 | VLHS Grade School Invite | lj | 11-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-08 | VLHS Grade School Invite | 100m | 15.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | VLHS Grade School Invite | 1600m | 6:24.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | VLHS Grade School Invite | 100m | 16.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | Lutheran North Regional | lj | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Lutheran North Regional | 100m | 16.44 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-11 | NSLAA League Meet | lj | 10-03.75 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-11 | NSLAA League Meet | 100m | 16.31 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | NSLAA League Meet | 100m | 16.18 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | VLHS Grade School Invite | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-04 | VLHS Grade School Invite | 100m | 16.83 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | 2019 Golden Grizzlies Lutheran Schools Track Invite | lj | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-24 | 2019 Golden Grizzlies Lutheran Schools Track Invite | 400m | 1:24.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | 2019 Golden Grizzlies Lutheran Schools Track Invite | 100m | 16.94 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |