Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | +4.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-11-10 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:44.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-04 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:21.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2010-10-28 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | +1.3% | RSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:58 | 23rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Legg Lake Park | 4828m | 16:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -1.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +1.3% | SR CSR |
| 2010-10-07 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | +1.3% | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-30 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +1.3% | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 15:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.2 | +19.6% | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Hazard Park | 2000m | 7:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 77.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-08-30 | Ventura Bike Path | 9656m | 35:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-24 | Hazard Park | 4828m | 19:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +15.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-07-30 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 13:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +19.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-06-30 | Hazard Park | 1609m | 5:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +17.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-12-05 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | +4.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-12 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:42.7 | 34th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2009-11-04 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:58.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2009-10-29 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:31.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:59 | 74th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-22 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:15.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2009-10-19 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:31.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +1.3% | |
| 2009-10-17 | Legg Lake Park | 4828m | 17:07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -1.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:20.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +1.3% | SR CSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 28:08.9 | 15th · 15th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2009-10-03 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 18:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | +3.9% | SR CSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:59.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +1.3% | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-23 | Hazard Park | 4023m | 19:31.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +17.1% | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-17 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 15:19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +19.6% | CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Hazard Park | 1609m | 6:51.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +17.2% | SR CSR |
| 2009-08-31 | Ventura Bike Path | 9656m | 38:26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -3.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-08-19 | Legg Lake Park | 3218m | 11:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2009-08-05 | Legg Lake Park | 3218m | 11:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-12-06 | Foot Locker (Western Regional) | 5000m | 18:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-11-13 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:17 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +1.3% | |
| 2008-11-05 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:46 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-30 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 16:28.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | +3.0% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-23 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:11.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2008-10-18 | Legg Lake Park | 4828m | 16:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-16 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:30.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2008-10-08 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:10.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | +1.3% | R RSR |
| 2008-10-04 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 17:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-02 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Hazard Park | 4828m | 22:43.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +15.0% | CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-18 | Hazard Park | 4023m | 17:39.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | +17.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-11 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 14:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | +19.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-05 | Hazard Park | 1609m | 6:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +17.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-08-26 | Ventura Bike Path | 9656m | 36:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +4.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-11-08 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-11-01 | Pierce College | 4828m | 19:08.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-11-01 | Pierce College | 4828m | 19:08.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | +1.3% | |
| 2007-10-25 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 20:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.3 | +1.3% | |
| 2007-10-18 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 20:08.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +1.3% | R RSR |
| 2007-10-11 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 20:07.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 103.9 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-04 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 21:11.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 98.3 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-20 | Hazard Park | 6437m | 34:07.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | Northern League Finals | 1600m | 4:52.81 | 16th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Northern League Finals | 1600m | 4:50.25 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Northern League Prelims | 1600m | 4:52.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Eagle Rock | 800m | 2:18.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +2.6% | SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Eagle Rock | 1600m | 4:59.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +2.6% | RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | Bravo vs. Wilson vs. Marshall | 1600m | 4:53.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-08 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Franklin | 800m | 2:20.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +2.6% | |
| 2011-03-11 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Huntington Park | 1600m | 4:57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-11 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Huntington Park | 800m | 2:18.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2010-12-01 | Pentathlon 2010-2011 | 1200m | 4:14.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.4 | +2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2010-12-01 | Pentathlon 2010-2011 | 400m | 1:00.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-12-01 | Pentathlon 2010-2011 | 800m | 2:30.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +2.6% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:01.32 | 25th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:43.82 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-30 | Bravo vs. Eagle Rock vs. Wilson | 3200m | 11:02.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.7% | SR |
| 2010-04-30 | Bravo vs. Eagle Rock vs. Wilson | 1600m | 4:53.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.7% | |
| 2010-04-16 | Bravo vs. Lincoln vs. Wilson | 1600m | 4:53.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | +2.6% | RSR |
| 2010-04-16 | Bravo vs. Lincoln vs. Wilson | 800m | 2:16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +2.6% | SR |
| 2010-04-09 | Belmont vs. Bravo vs. Wilson | 1600m | 4:57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +2.6% | |
| 2010-04-09 | Belmont vs. Bravo vs. Wilson | 3200m | 11:07.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +2.6% | SR |
| 2010-03-19 | Bravo vs Santee vs South Gate vs Wilson | 1600m | 4:46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2010-03-03 | Paarlauf Relay | 200m | 28.24 | 9th · 9th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-10 | Time Trial | 600m | 1:55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +10.8% | SR |
| 2010-02-10 | Time Trial | 300m | 52.24 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +10.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-12-10 | Bravo Pentathon 2009-2010 | 1600m | 5:16.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | +2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2009-12-10 | Bravo Pentathon 2009-2010 | 400m | 1:01.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-12-10 | Bravo Pentathon 2009-2010 | 800m | 2:20.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2009-12-10 | Bravo Pentathon 2009-2010 | 3200m | 11:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 48.5 | +2.6% | SR |
| 2009-12-10 | Bravo Pentathon 2009-2010 | 1200m | 3:49.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +2.6% | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-31 | San Diego Marathon | marathon | 3:34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-28 | CIF LA City Section Finals | 800m | 2:09.27 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-28 | CIF LA City Section Finals | 1600m | 4:48.69 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2009-05-25 | Race results → | 5000m | 19:49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:04.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-14 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:54.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:17.1 | 12th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:10.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:43.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-08 | Northern League Prelims | 1600m | 5:04.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.7% | |
| 2009-05-08 | Northern League Prelims | 3200m | 10:54.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-08 | Northern League Prelims | 800m | 2:17.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.7% | |
| 2009-05-01 | Race results → | 800m | 2:13.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-24 | Bravo vs Eagle Rock vs Wilson | 800m | 2:18.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +2.6% | |
| 2009-04-24 | Bravo vs Eagle Rock vs Wilson | 1600m | 4:53.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-17 | Lincoln vs. Bravo vs. Wilson | 3200m | 11:15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | +2.6% | |
| 2009-04-17 | Lincoln vs. Bravo vs. Wilson | 1600m | 5:01.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | +2.6% | |
| 2009-04-03 | Marshall vs Bravo vs Wilson | 800m | 2:12.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-27 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Belmont | 1600m | 4:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2009-03-20 | Bravo vs Venice vs Wilson | 3200m | 11:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-20 | Bravo vs Venice vs Wilson | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | +2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2009-03-13 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:58.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-03-13 | Race results → | 800m | 2:15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-12-11 | Bravo Pentathlon 2008-2009 | 1600m | 4:59.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | +2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2008-12-11 | Bravo Pentathlon 2008-2009 | 400m | 1:01.34 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2008-12-11 | Bravo Pentathlon 2008-2009 | 800m | 2:21.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +2.6% | SR |
| 2008-12-11 | Bravo Pentathlon 2008-2009 | 1200m | 3:46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2008-12-11 | Bravo Pentathlon 2008-2009 | 3200m | 11:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | +2.6% | SR |
| 2008-12-11 | Bravo Pentathlon 2008-2009 | halfmar | 1:32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2008-12-07 | City of Angels Half Marathon | halfmar | 1:21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-08 | Northern League Finals | 1600m | 4:54.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-05-08 | Northern League Finals | 3200m | 11:08.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2008-05-08 | Northern League Finals | 1600m | 5:04.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2008-05-08 | Northern League Finals | 800m | 2:13.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2008-05-08 | Northern League Finals | 800m | 2:12.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2008-05-01 | Northern League Prelims | 3200m | 11:08.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2008-05-01 | Northern League Prelims | 1600m | 5:04.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2008-05-01 | Northern League Prelims | 800m | 2:12.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-25 | Bravo vs Eagle Rock vs Wilson | 800m | 2:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.7% | |
| 2008-04-25 | Bravo vs Eagle Rock vs Wilson | 1600m | 5:04.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-18 | Lincoln vs. Bravo & Wilson HS | 800m | 2:23.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | +2.6% | |
| 2008-04-18 | Lincoln vs. Bravo & Wilson HS | 1600m | 5:11.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | +2.6% | |
| 2008-04-11 | Bravo vs Marshall vs Wilson | 1600m | 5:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | +2.6% | |
| 2008-04-11 | Bravo vs Marshall vs Wilson | 3200m | 12:18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.0 | +2.6% | |
| 2008-04-04 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Belmont | 1600m | 5:09.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-04 | Bravo vs Belmont vs Wilson | 1600m | 5:09.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | +2.6% | |
| 2008-04-04 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Belmont | 800m | 2:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-04 | Bravo vs Belmont vs Wilson | 800m | 2:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | +2.6% | |
| 2008-03-28 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Franklin | 800m | 2:23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | +4.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-28 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Franklin | 3200m | 11:57.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | +4.0% | PR SR |
| 2008-03-13 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Venice | 1600m | 5:17.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-07 | League Relays | 1600m | 5:28.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-07 | League Relays | 800m | 2:35 | 4th · 4th on team | 97.4 | +0.9% | |
| 2008-03-01 | Time Trial | 600m | 1:48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2007-12-05 | Pentathlon | 800m | 2:29.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2007-12-05 | Pentathlon | 3200m | 12:36.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.6 | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2007-12-05 | Pentathlon | 1600m | 5:45.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2007-12-05 | Pentathlon | 400m | 1:06.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2007-12-05 | Pentathlon | 1200m | 4:22.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.3 | +2.6% | PR SR |