Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:36 | 70th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-17 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 20:21 | 13th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +0.053 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-30 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 21:34 | 81st · 4th on team | 120.5 | +0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:46.8 | 86th · 4th on team | 120.2 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:25 | 16th · 5th on team | 120.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 21:17 | 24th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 21:40 | 43rd · 6th on team | 118.8 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 21:51 | 35th · 6th on team | 119.1 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 20:37 | 56th · 5th on team | 120.7 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:39 | 75th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 23:12.3 | 25th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.067 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 20:16.9 | 60th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:23.2 | 76th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:31 | 31st · 5th on team | 120.3 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 20:48.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.049 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 21:23 | 34th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-23 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 21:58 | 21st · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 20:30 | 65th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-14 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 23:37.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 23:50 | 34th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.042 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 24:14 | 108th · 6th on team | 108.4 | +0.053 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 23:40 | 30th · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-08 | Tri-Valley/Northern Conference Track Meet 2012 | 3200m | 12:20.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | St. Vrain Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:54.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2012-05-04 | St. Vrain Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 5:49.53 | 30th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Rocky Ridge Roundup 2012 | 3200m | 12:24.79 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Boulder County Championships 2012 | 1600m | 5:47.71 | 20th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Boulder County Championships 2012 | 3200m | 12:38.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:46.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Longmont Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 5:50.56 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-07 | Longmont Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:33.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2012 | 3200m | 12:47.36 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | ThunderRidge Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 5:58.55 | 27th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | ThunderRidge Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 13:03.67 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.003 | |
| 2012-03-10 | Boulder Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:55.27 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-06 | St. Vrain Invitational | 3200m | 13:26.61 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-04-23 | Rock Canyon Jaguar Invite 2011 | 1600m | 6:11.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-16 | Boulder County Championships 2011 | 3200m | 13:25.07 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-04-01 | Broomfield Shootout 2011 | 3200m | 13:22.55 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-12 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 5' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-12 | Boulder Invite | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-03-12 | Boulder Invite | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-03-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 11' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-12 | Boulder Invite | 400m | 1:20 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR SR |