Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 19:28.1 | 118th · 5th on team | 101.6 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Farmington Central High School | 4828m | 16:17.7 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:27.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.001 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Roanoke Park | 4828m | 16:26.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:43.44 | 85th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 17:52.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 17:58.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 17:09.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 17:43.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Saukie Golf Course | 4828m | 17:02.6 | 30th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 18:05.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:54.8 | 47th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.001 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Roanoke Park | 4828m | 16:50 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 18:33.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.056 | |
| 2024-09-21 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4023m | 14:50.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 17:29.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 18:14.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.056 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:33.9 | 139th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | The Yeti CC Course, at Donovan Park | 4988m | 19:34.9 | 47th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:00.4 | 116th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.001 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Roanoke Park | 4828m | 17:53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4103m | 15:43 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 19:54.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 19:38.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.057 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 18:58.6 | 60th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 19:33.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Three Sisters Park | 4828m | 21:26.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #08 El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) | 1600m | 5:06.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Unlimited Entry Boys Last Chance | discus | 28.55m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Unlimited Entry Boys Last Chance | 1600m | 4:52.79 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | Timberducks Senior Night | shot | 9.41m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Timberducks Senior Night | discus | 32.39m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Tri County Conference Championship Meet (Seneca) | 3200m | 10:40.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | Tri County Conference Championship Meet (Seneca) | 800m | 2:17.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Roger Washburn | 800m | 2:12.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Roger Washburn | 3200m | 10:44.32 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 2026 Boys Falcon Invite | discus | 33.26m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Putnam County High Boys & Girls Meet | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Putnam County High Boys & Girls Meet | discus | 33.10m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Putnam County High Boys & Girls Meet | lj | ND | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Putnam County High Boys & Girls Meet | 3200m | 11:27.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Tony Thorsen Invitational | 3200m | 10:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Rollie Morris Invite | discus | 30.07m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Dee-Mack HS Coed Meet #2 | discus | 30.65m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Dee-Mack HS Coed Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:07.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Don Gooden Invite | 1600m | 5:03.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Track Meet vs PC, LW | discus | 31.90m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Track Meet vs PC, LW | 100m | 12.74 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Track Meet vs PC, LW | 400m | 58.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | HOI Indoor 2026 | 3200m | 10:38.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | 4th Annual Pontiac Boys Indoor Track Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.77 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:53.79 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.001 | |
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic T&F Championship | 3000m | 10:28.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic T&F Championship | 1500m | 4:38.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-06-28 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | shot | 9.37m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-06-28 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | discus | 29.00m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-06-28 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | 1500m | 4:41.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-06-20 | 2025 USATF Illinois Assoc Junior Olympic T&F Championship | 1500m | 4:43.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-06-20 | 2025 USATF Illinois Assoc Junior Olympic T&F Championship | 3000m | 10:26.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-14 | 2025 Kankakee Summer Invitational | shot | 30' 2.75" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-06-14 | 2025 Kankakee Summer Invitational | 3000m | 10:01.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-06-14 | 2025 Kankakee Summer Invitational | 1500m | 4:48.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Boys Unlimited Entry Last Chance | discus | 27.56m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Boys Unlimited Entry Last Chance | shot | 9.27m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Boys Unlimited Entry Last Chance | 400m | 57.25 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Timberducks Senior Night | shot | 9.76m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Timberducks Senior Night | discus | 25.86m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Timberducks Senior Night | 100m | 12.98 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Tri County Conference Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:13.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Tri County Conference Championship Meet | 3200m | 11:50.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Ridgeview Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Putnam County HS Boys & Girls Meet | shot | 9.14m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Putnam County HS Boys & Girls Meet | 200m | 26.37 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Tony Thorsen Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Dee-Mack Coed Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:58.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Track meet vs PC, LW | shot | 8.91m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Track meet vs PC, LW | 100m | 12.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Timberducks Opener | shot | 9.30m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Timberducks Opener | 800m | 2:14.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-13 | Pontiac Boys Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:16.85 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | Winter Speed Madness | shot | 9.80m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2025-01-04 | Winter Speed Madness | 1500m | 5:13.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | Winter Speed Madness | 3000m | 12:22.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.047 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:08.94 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 10.36m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:27.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:09.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 8.48m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 9:58.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:14.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:38.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | shot | 8.50m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-06-15 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | 3000m | 10:02.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | 800m | 2:17.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-06-15 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | 1500m | 4:42.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-06-08 | Kankakee Summer Invitational | 3000m | 10:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-08 | Kankakee Summer Invitational | 3000m | 10:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-06-08 | Kankakee Summer Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-08 | Kankakee Summer Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-16 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #8 Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) | 1600m | 4:55.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-16 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #8 Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) | 3200m | 10:59.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | EPGTF Boys Last Chance | shot | 8.80m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-11 | EPGTF Boys Last Chance | discus | ND | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-11 | EPGTF Boys Last Chance | 3200m | 11:05.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | EPGTF Senior Night | shot | 8.81m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-06 | EPGTF Senior Night | 1600m | 4:52.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | 1st Annual Cinder Classic | shot | 29' 0.5 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 1st Annual Cinder Classic | 800m | 2:19.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.001 | RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Tri-County Conference Championship Meet | 3200m | 11:13.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Tri-County Conference Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:10.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Tri-County Conference Championship Meet | 800m | 2:19.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Dwight Home Meet #2 | shot | 8.32m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Dwight Home Meet #2 | discus | 21.88m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Dwight Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:17.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Rollie Morris Invite | 800m | 2:16.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Dee-Mack COED Meet #2 | shot | 8.33m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Dee-Mack COED Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:03.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Dee-Mack COED Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:15.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Henry vs El Paso Gridley HS, Put. Co.& LPW/R-B | shot | 8.69m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Henry vs El Paso Gridley HS, Put. Co.& LPW/R-B | 800m | 2:21.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Henry vs El Paso Gridley HS, Put. Co.& LPW/R-B | 200m | 27.05 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Charleston HS Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.71 | 39th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Charleston HS Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:24.11 | 38th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-23 | 2023 15th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite Holiday Edition | 1500m | 5:24.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 1A - Sectional 7 @ St. Patrick Washington | shot | 30-01.50 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 1A - Sectional 7 @ St. Patrick Washington | 800m | 2:42.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 1A - Sectional 7 @ St. Patrick Washington | 200m | 27.17 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 1A - Sectional 7 @ St. Patrick Washington | 1600m | 5:19.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | 41st Annual St. Mary's Relays | shot | 31' 0 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-27 | EPG/LPW/Peru Parkside/Lexington | shot | 31-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-27 | EPG/LPW/Peru Parkside/Lexington | 200m | 27.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | LTC Conference | shot | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-25 | LTC Conference | 800m | 2:37.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | LTC Conference | 1600m | 5:28.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Henry, Stark Co, LPW, Chillicothe St. Edward | shot | 31-0 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Henry, Stark Co, LPW, Chillicothe St. Edward | 200m | 29.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | IESA 1A - Sectional 6 @ Central Catholic HS | shot | 26-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-07 | IESA 1A - Sectional 6 @ Central Catholic HS | 400m | 1:12.35 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | 40th Annual St. Mary's Relays (Metamora) | shot | ND | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-26 | 4_26 Little Tricounty Meet | shot | 25' 2" | — | — | -0.027 |