Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-15 | Sugar Loaf - The Old Course | 5000m | 24:45.3 | 21st · 7th on team | 110.2 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Courtade Elementary | 5000m | 27:22.4 | 25th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:55 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 26:07.9 | 89th · 8th on team | 103.9 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 27:18.5 | 11th · 7th on team | 99.7 | +0.056 | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:22 | 68th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.094 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Boyne Valley Lodge | 5000m | 30:06 | 14th · 1st on team | 89.1 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 30:43 | 18th · 2nd on team | 89.5 | +0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 27:43.6 | 87th · 8th on team | 99.2 | +0.062 | CSR |
| 2012-10-16 | Sugar Loaf - The Old Course | 5000m | 26:40 | 14th · 7th on team | 102.2 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Traverse City Central High School | 5000m | 26:16 | 78th · 9th on team | 105.8 | +0.071 | CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 25:27.4 | 33rd · 5th on team | 109.8 | +0.078 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 26:16.7 | 35th · 6th on team | 103.2 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 27:02 | 37th · 6th on team | 100.3 | +0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-05 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 28:27 | 48th · 7th on team | 100.3 | +0.107 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 23:11.3 | 176th · 6th on team | 118.6 | +0.057 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 23:30.3 | 44th · 7th on team | 114.9 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 24:38.1 | 50th · 7th on team | 112.3 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-18 | St Mary's Sugarloaf Course | 5000m | 25:02.9 | 11th · 6th on team | 107.7 | +0.041 | CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Traverse City Central High School | 5000m | 25:13.1 | 66th · 6th on team | 111.7 | +0.071 | CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:34.4 | 95th · 6th on team | 119.3 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Boyne Falls HS | 5000m | 24:15 | 11th · 5th on team | 113.7 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 26:10 | 78th · 7th on team | 107.0 | +0.078 | CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Central Lake McPherson's | 5000m | 26:37 | 53rd · 7th on team | 100.8 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:34 | 38th · 6th on team | 110.2 | +0.094 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Kingsley | 5000m | 26:40.5 | 56th · 6th on team | 106.4 | +0.094 | CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 26:15 | 19th · 7th on team | 105.9 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 26:57 | 58th · 7th on team | 107.0 | +0.107 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-31 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 27:24.9 | 13th · 7th on team | 97.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 25:51.6 | 81st · 6th on team | 105.4 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 22:46 | 164th · 7th on team | 120.1 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:50 | 31st · 6th on team | 119.9 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 24:54.8 | 56th · 6th on team | 111.8 | +0.062 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-19 | St Mary's Sugarloaf Course | 5000m | 24:08 | 21st · 7th on team | 113.4 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Traverse City Central High School | 5000m | 24:52.6 | 85th · 6th on team | 112.6 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-13 | Mason County Eastern | 4811m | 23:47 | 17th · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-07 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 24:50.4 | 34th · 6th on team | 114.0 | +0.078 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Boyne Falls HS | 5000m | 24:35 | 15th · 6th on team | 112.9 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Kingsley | 5000m | 25:26 | 49th · 6th on team | 111.9 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Lake City | 5000m | 25:11 | 26th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:03 | 49th · 7th on team | 113.7 | +0.094 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-16 | Kingsley | 5000m | 26:49 | 60th · 7th on team | 106.1 | +0.094 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 26:24 | 29th · 7th on team | 102.6 | +0.051 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-27 | Record-Eagle Honor Roll | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 39-4 @ Mancelona | lj | 12'09.75" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 39-4 @ Mancelona | 100m | 14.33 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 39-4 @ Mancelona | 100m | 14.29 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 39-4 @ Mancelona | 100m | 14.56 | 35th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Manton Ranger Invite | lj | 13'01.50" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Manton Ranger Invite | 100m | 14.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 100m | 15.39 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 200m | 31.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 200m | 32.33 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-28 | Benzie Invite | lj | 12-04.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-28 | Benzie Invite | 200m | 31.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-04-28 | Benzie Invite | 100m | 14.73 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | Regionals | lj | 13' 07" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2013-05-18 | Regionals | 100m | 14.56 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-18 | Regionals | 100m | 14.55 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-18 | Regionals | 300mh | 55.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2013-05-04 | Brethren Invite | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2013-05-04 | Brethren Invite | 300mh | 59.75 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2013-04-25 | McBain NMC Invite | lj | 11'11.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-04-16 | NWC Meet @ Suttons bay | lj | 11'03.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2013-04-16 | NWC Meet @ Suttons bay | 300mh | 1:00.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2013-04-16 | NWC Meet @ Suttons bay | 100m | 15.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | Regional Championships | lj | 12'6" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-05-19 | Regional Championships | 300mh | 1:01 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Manton Ranger Invite | lj | 13'01.00" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Manton Ranger Invite | 300mh | 1:00.47 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | lj | 13'00.00" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 300mh | 57.7 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Kingsly, GT Acad @ Suttons Bay | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Kingsly, GT Acad @ Suttons Bay | 400m | 1:12.54 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Kingsly, GT Acad @ Suttons Bay | 300mh | 1:00.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | MHSAA Regional 38-4 | lj | 12'09.50" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2011-05-21 | MHSAA Regional 38-4 | 300mh | 54.14 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Manton Ranger Invite | lj | 11'05.50" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Manton Ranger Invite | 300mh | 53.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-07 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 300mh | 55.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Mancelona Invitational | lj | 13'01'' | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-04-29 | Mancelona Invitational | 300mh | 55.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-25 | Bellaire Memorial Invite | 300mh | 56.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-21 | Mid-Michigan Invitational | 200m | 30.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |