Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:26 | 99th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:06.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.065 | |
| 2013-11-07 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:11 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-16 | De Sabla Reservoir | 4506m | 16:15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.079 | |
| 2013-10-11 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:03.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-04 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 17:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-23 | De Sabla Reservoir | 4506m | 16:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | De Sabla Reservoir | 4506m | 16:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:40 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-06 | Whittell | 4506m | 18:13 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.098 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-04 | R-Farm CUHSD | 4779m | 16:24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:19.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.065 | |
| 2012-10-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:04.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-05 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 17:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-14 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:24 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:50.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2011-11-03 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:52 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.030 | |
| 2011-10-26 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:51 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-24 | Paradise High School | 4667m | 18:05 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-28 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.030 | R RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:06 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:55.3 | 38th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.065 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-03 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:52 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-20 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4988m | 18:35 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.9 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:15.3 | 69th · 5th on team | 113.2 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-06 | Red Bluff High School | 4828m | 19:10 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Paradise High School | 5000m | 18:58 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Beckwourth Riverfront Park | 5000m | 21:18 | 35th · 1st on team | 61.6 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 3218m | 13:22 | 21st · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Paradise High School | 3540m | 15:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.090 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-08 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 3218m | 14:42 | 5th · 1st on team | 92.5 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-30 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 9:38.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-23 | Division 1 Championships-L.P./OHS host | 3200m | 10:04.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-16 | EAL Championships-P.V./Chico host | 3200m | 10:20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Nevada Union Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Nevada Union Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.24 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Oroville @ Paradise | 1600m | 4:41.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.009 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-07 | Oroville @ Paradise | 3200m | 10:32.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.009 | |
| 2014-04-25 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 10:00.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | Las Plumas @ Paradise-EAL | 1600m | 4:52.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | Las Plumas @ Paradise-EAL | 800m | 2:23.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Las Plumas @ Paradise-EAL | 3200m | 10:35.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.009 | |
| 2014-04-12 | John Frank Invite | 1500m | 4:30.68 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | PV vs Paradaise | 800m | 2:16.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | PV vs Paradaise | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Hornet Invite | 3200m | 10:20.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-24 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 10:15.54 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2013-05-17 | Division I Finals-Las Plumas host | 3200m | 10:12.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2013-05-10 | EAL Finals-Oroville High host | 3200m | 10:22.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Nevada Union Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-26 | 1st Annual Norm MacKenzie Track & Field Classic | 3200m | 10:13.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-04-24 | Pleasant Valley @Paradise | 3200m | 11:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2013-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 10:08.44 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-13 | John Frank Invite | 3200m | 10:26.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-11 | L.P./Paradise (EAL)-Las Plumas host | 3200m | 11:29.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2013-04-11 | L.P./Paradise (EAL)-Las Plumas host | 1600m | 5:10.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2013-03-22 | John O Track Meet | 1600m | 5:28.74 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-22 | John O Track Meet | 5000m | 17:59.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | Division 1 Championships | 3200m | 10:40.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-11 | EAL South Championships-Las Plumas Host | 1600m | 5:03.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | EAL South Championships-Las Plumas Host | 3200m | 11:08.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Kays/Ostrom Nevada Union Invitational | 3200m | 10:39.56 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-02 | Oroville @ Paradise | 3200m | 10:58.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Oroville @ Paradise | 1600m | 5:12.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Lassen vs. Paradise | 1600m | 5:17.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.023 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Lassen vs. Paradise | 3200m | 11:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.023 | |
| 2012-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 3200m | 11:09.04 | 41st · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Red Bluff at Paradise (make up with Paradise) | 3200m | 11:16.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Red Bluff at Paradise (make up with Paradise) | 1600m | 5:07 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-23 | John Orognen Invitational | 5000m | 17:38.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-23 | John Orognen Invitational | 1500m | 4:52.77 | 18th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | EAL South Finals | 3200m | 11:27.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | EAL South Finals | 1600m | 5:14.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | League Meet Red Bluff/Paradise @ Red Bluff | 3200m | 11:51.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | League Meet Red Bluff/Paradise @ Red Bluff | 1600m | 5:33.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-09 | PV, Oroville, Paradise@PV | 1600m | 5:44.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |