Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-23 | MHC District Championships Centennial HS | 5000m | 20:56.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-09 | Canby, Grant, Reynolds @ Gresham Rooster Rock State Park | 5000m | 21:50 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Champoeg Invitational Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 21:29.5 | 26th · 4th on team | 114.8 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | TRL/MHC @ West Linn Mary S. Young Park | 5000m | 21:16 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.6 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Saxon Invite Bush Park | 5000m | 21:30 | 35th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-10 | MHC/TRL CROSSOVER Fernhill Park | 5000m | 21:48 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-04 | MHC RELAYS Centennial HS | 1609m | 6:09 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-08-30 | PRUNE JUICE CHALLENGE 14 Reynolds HS | 4000m | 17:46.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +6.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-17 | LO, CC, Bar @ Rey Reynolds HS | 5000m | 21:08 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | Reynolds, LO, WL, Clackamas @ Gresham Rooster Rock State Park | 5000m | 21:32.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-03 | CENN/REY/SMA/CLAC/GR/WIL/SAN/PARK/LIB@Lakeridge Sandelie Golf Course | 5000m | 21:41.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 21:35.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-19 | WL, Grant, DD, PC, Reynolds, Southridge @OC Oregon City High School | 5000m | 21:03 | 13th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-12 | TRL/MHC Crossover Meet Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 23:05 | 53rd · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-31 | 13th Annual Prune Juice Challenge Reynolds HS | 4000m | 17:32.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +6.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-26 | MHC DISTRICT MEET Centennial HS | 5000m | 21:05 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-19 | MHC/TRL Reynolds, Gresham, Lake Oswego Reynolds HS | 5000m | 21:57 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-12 | MHC/TRL St Mary's,Clackamas, Centennial, West Linn, Reynolds Westmoreland Park | 5000m | 22:03 | 27th · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Lakeridge and MHC @ Oregon City Oregon City High School | 5000m | 21:56 | 21st · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 22:07.7 | 22nd · 5th on team | 113.4 | +1.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Forest Grove / Glencoe at Newberg Newberg High School | 5000m | 23:01 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | South Salem Saxon XC Invite Bush Park | 5000m | 22:16.8 | 57th · 6th on team | 109.4 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-15 | MHC/TRL Cross-Over Blue Lake Park | 3000m | 13:42 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | 12th Annual Prune Juice Challenge Reynolds HS | 4000m | 19:40.7 | 13th · 13th on team | 105.3 | +6.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-27 | MHC District Meet Centennial HS | 5000m | 21:20 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-13 | Clackamas, Lakeridge, DD, St. Mary's, Reynolds@ Grant Grant Park | 5000m | 22:11 | 22nd · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-06 | TRL/MHC at West Linn Mary S. Young Park | 5000m | 22:06.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 22:25.7 | 31st · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +1.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Lk Oswego, Lakeridge, Canby, Barlow, Cen Catholic @ Reynolds Reynolds HS | 5000m | 22:27.7 | 18th · 4th on team | 112.1 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Saxon Invite Bush Park | 5000m | 21:58.3 | 40th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-15 | TRL/MHC Crossover at Clackamas Community College Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 22:30.7 | 48th · 4th on team | 110.4 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Prune Juice Challenge 11 Reynolds HS | 3000m | 13:16.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 | javelin | 90-09 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2014-05-14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 | 1500m | 5:26.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -3.5% | |
| 2014-04-30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only | javelin | 92-03 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2014-04-30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only | 1500m | 5:29.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -2.9% | |
| 2014-04-26 | 50th Centennial Invitational | javelin | 84-09 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2014-04-26 | 50th Centennial Invitational | 1500m | 5:29.44 | 50th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -3.5% | |
| 2014-04-23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds | javelin | 88-05 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-16 | Gresham @ Reynolds | javelin | 84-00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-16 | Gresham @ Reynolds | 1500m | 5:18.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-16 | Gresham @ Reynolds | 800m | 2:41.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Reynolds, Hood River Valley @ Centennial | javelin | 57-05 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2014-04-09 | Reynolds, Hood River Valley @ Centennial | 3000m | 12:05.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -3.5% | SR |
| 2014-04-04 | East County Classic | javelin | 92-04 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2014-04-04 | East County Classic | 2ksteeple | 8:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-04 | East County Classic | 1500m | 5:47.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -3.0% | |
| 2014-03-19 | Lake Oswego @ Reynolds | javelin | 79-07 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-03-19 | Lake Oswego @ Reynolds | 1500m | 5:23.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-27 | 49th Centennial Invitational | 1500m | 5:29.11 | 49th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -3.5% | |
| 2013-04-17 | St. Mary's, Gresham @ Reynolds | javelin | 79-09 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2013-04-17 | St. Mary's, Gresham @ Reynolds | 800m | 2:42.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-17 | St. Mary's, Gresham @ Reynolds | 1500m | 5:26.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-10 | Reynolds @ Barlow | javelin | 63-10 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2013-04-10 | Reynolds @ Barlow | 3000m | 12:09.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-05 | East County Classic | javelin | 71-08 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2013-04-05 | East County Classic | 2ksteeple | 8:25.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-13 | Reynolds at Lake Oswego | 3000m | 12:22.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-16 | Mt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2 | 3000m | 11:53.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -3.3% | |
| 2012-05-16 | Mt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2 | 1500m | 5:29.69 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -3.3% | |
| 2012-05-02 | David Douglas & Reynolds, CENTRAL CATHOLIC-Host at David Douglas | 1500m | 5:23.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-28 | 48th Centennial Invitational | 3000m | 11:47.78 | 47th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -3.5% | |
| 2012-04-25 | Gresham vs Reynolds | 3000m | 11:45.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | Reynolds, Hood River @ Barlow | 3000m | 11:46.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | Centennial, St. Mary's @ Reynolds | 1500m | 5:34.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-11 | Centennial, St. Mary's @ Reynolds | 800m | 2:47.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2012-04-06 | East County Classic | 3000m | 11:50.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-21 | HRV Novice, Parkrose @ Reynolds | 3000m | 12:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-14 | Reynolds vs Lake Oswego | 1500m | 5:48.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-11 | Mt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2 | 3000m | 12:11.63 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-11 | Mt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2 | 1500m | 5:39.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -3.5% | |
| 2011-04-27 | Reynolds, David Douglas, Central Catholic @ Saint Mary's | 3000m | 12:34.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-27 | Reynolds, David Douglas, Central Catholic @ Saint Mary's | 800m | 2:43.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -3.8% | SR |
| 2011-04-20 | Barlow, St. Mary's @ Reynolds | 1500m | 5:38.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | Reynolds vs. Centennial | 3000m | 12:48.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-01 | East County Classic | 3000m | 12:49.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-30 | Reynolds @ Newberg | 3000m | 13:07.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-30 | Reynolds @ Newberg | 1500m | 5:52.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-06 | Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #4 | shot | 23'07.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-05-06 | Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #4 | hj | 4'00.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-05-06 | Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #4 | 800m | 2:42.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.6% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-29 | Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #3 | shot | 21'06.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-04-29 | Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #3 | hj | 3'10.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-04-29 | Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #3 | 800m | 2:49.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-22 | Lee Vs Morey & Reynolds #2 | shot | 21'10.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-04-22 | Lee Vs Morey & Reynolds #2 | 200mh | 38.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-04-22 | Lee Vs Morey & Reynolds #2 | 800m | 2:53.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-15 | Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #1 | lj | 11'01.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-04-15 | Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #1 | 200mh | 37.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-13 | County Qualifier--Walt Morey7/8 @ Parkrose7/8 | 55mh | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2009-05-13 | County Qualifier--Walt Morey7/8 @ Parkrose7/8 | 800m | 2:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2009-05-07 | Estacada7/8 @ Walt Morey7/8 | lj | 10' 1 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2009-05-07 | Estacada7/8 @ Walt Morey7/8 | 55mh | 12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2009-05-07 | Estacada7/8 @ Walt Morey7/8 | 1200m | 4:29.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | lj | 11' 4 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 800m | 2:48.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 200mh | 40.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-23 | Centennial7/8 @ Walt Morey7/8 | lj | 10' 3 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2009-04-23 | Centennial7/8 @ Walt Morey7/8 | 1200m | 4:31.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-23 | Centennial7/8 @ Walt Morey7/8 | 200mh | 37.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-16 | Reynolds7/8, HBLee7/8, Walt Morey7/8 @ RHS | lj | 10'03.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2009-04-16 | Reynolds7/8, HBLee7/8, Walt Morey7/8 @ RHS | 200mh | 38.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2009-04-16 | Reynolds7/8, HBLee7/8, Walt Morey7/8 @ RHS | 800m | 2:57.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2009-04-08 | Walt Morey7/8 @ Sandy7/8 | lj | 9' 11.5 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2009-04-08 | Walt Morey7/8 @ Sandy7/8 | 1200m | 4:38.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-08 | Walt Morey7/8 @ Sandy7/8 | 200mh | 37.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-07-13 | USATF Junior Olympics Regional Championships | 80mh | 17.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2008-06-21 | Race results → | 80mh | 19.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-06-21 | Race results → | 800m | 2:59.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-06-08 | NW Youth Classic | 800m | 2:54.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-05-07 | Race results → | lj | 10' 3 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-05-07 | Race results → | 55mh | 13.74 | 8th · 7th on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-07 | Race results → | 200m | 36.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-30 | Waltmorey6@dextermccarty6 | lj | 10' 10 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2008-04-23 | Ronrussell6@waltmorey6 | lj | 10' 5" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2008-04-23 | Ronrussell6@waltmorey6 | 55mh | 12.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2008-04-16 | Race results → | lj | 10' 4.5 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-16 | Race results → | 400m | 1:21.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-16 | Race results → | 55mh | 12.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing