Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-25 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 24:56 | 75th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Brush Creek Park | 5000m | 24:59 | 35th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-15 | Seton Lasalle High School | 5000m | 30:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.1 | +17.5% | CSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 24:15.9 | 77th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-08 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 25:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.7 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 24:13 | 51st · 1st on team | 103.1 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Bishop Canevin High School | 5000m | 30:28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 89.4 | +6.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Frick Park | 4506m | 24:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.6 | +9.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-28 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 26:47 | 211th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +2.0% | |
| 2010-10-21 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 26:05 | 374th · 1st on team | 99.0 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Frick Park | 5000m | 25:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 25:51.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 98.1 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Seton Lasalle High School | 5000m | 29:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | +17.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Frick Park | 5000m | 25:12 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.6 | +4.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-28 | South Fayette High School | 5000m | 30:11 | 4th · 4th on team | 91.9 | +7.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 26:43 | 153rd · 4th on team | 93.4 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-06 | WPIAL AA South Section Qualifier | 800m | 2:27.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.1% | ★R SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-16 | PIAA District 7 AA Championship | 800m | 2:29.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2013-05-07 | WPIAL Qualifier AA | 800m | 2:27.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | Carlynton/ Canevin | 200m | 29.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-23 | Carlynton/ Canevin | 400m | 1:05.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-16 | South Fayette/ Fort Cherry | 800m | 2:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-04 | Char Houston/ Monessen | 800m | 2:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | +2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-04 | Char Houston/ Monessen | 400m | 1:10.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-30 | South Fayette Invitational | 800m | 3:00.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.6 | +0.1% | |
| 2011-04-30 | South Fayette Invitational | 400m | 1:20 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2011-04-21 | Black Hills Conference Invitational | 800m | 2:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-19 | Brentwood @ Chartiers Houston w/ Monessen | 800m | 3:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +1.7% | |
| 2011-04-19 | Brentwood @ Chartiers Houston w/ Monessen | 400m | 1:15.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2011-04-14 | Brentwood @ Burgettstown w/ Canevin | 800m | 2:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Brentwood @ Burgettstown w/ Canevin | 400m | 1:12.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-07 | Brentwood/ K.O./ Ft. Cherry | 200m | 34.94 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2011-04-07 | Brentwood/ K.O./ Ft. Cherry | 400m | 1:14.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:12.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-29 | Brentwood/ South Park | 200m | 33.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2010-04-29 | Brentwood/ South Park | 400m | 1:13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2010-04-22 | Brentwood/ Monessen, Fort Cherry | lj | n | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2010-04-22 | Brentwood/ Monessen, Fort Cherry | 400m | 1:12.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-22 | Brentwood/ Monessen, Fort Cherry | 200m | 30.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Brentwood/ Keystone Oaks | 400m | 1:14.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Brentwood/ Keystone Oaks | 100m | 15.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Brentwood/ Keystone Oaks | 200m | 34.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Brentwood/ Keystone Oaks | 800m | 2:56 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.1 | +1.5% | |
| 2010-04-15 | Brentwood/ S. Fayette/ Canevin | 800m | 2:54.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-08 | Brentwood/Carlynton | lj | 11 3 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2010-04-08 | Brentwood/Carlynton | 800m | 3:47 | 4th · 4th on team | 80.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2010-04-01 | Brentwood/Char Houston | lj | 11' 5.5" | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2010-04-01 | Brentwood/Char Houston | 100m | 16.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-01 | Brentwood/Char Houston | 800m | 3:16.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 94.5 | +2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-01 | Brentwood/Char Houston | 200m | 36.64 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |