Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:06 | 140th · 6th on team | 120.0 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:47.3 | 15th · 6th on team | 124.1 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Watervliet High School | 5000m | 17:33.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:39 | 63rd · 4th on team | 125.8 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Lawton HS | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 124.3 | +0.098 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:23.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +0.058 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:48 | 12th · 4th on team | 124.3 | +0.051 | CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Marcellus HS XC Course | 5000m | 17:32.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Fenn Valley Winery | 4594m | 16:35.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:17.4 | 101st · 4th on team | 124.4 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:32.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 125.3 | +0.038 | |
| 2012-10-20 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:32 | 10th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps | 5000m | 18:02 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:13.4 | 40th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:41 | 9th · 4th on team | 124.4 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:16.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 130.1 | +0.058 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:44 | 18th · 4th on team | 126.2 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Hartford | 5000m | 17:52 | 7th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Van Buren Fairgrounds OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:42.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Grand Beach Golf Course | 5000m | 17:53.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-22 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 17:57.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.078 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:53.4 | 150th · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:43 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:11 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +0.051 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:19.6 | 106th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.038 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:15 | 17th · 4th on team | 121.8 | +0.051 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-24 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 19:20.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.078 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:49 | 42nd · 6th on team | 117.6 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:23 | 32nd · 4th on team | 114.9 | +0.051 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Hartland HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:53.4 | 31st · 6th on team | 114.4 | +0.073 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 800m | 2:10.42 | 19th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 1600m | 4:53.42 | 19th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-21 | SAC Championships | 3200m | 10:55.68 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2014-05-21 | SAC Championships | 1600m | 4:51.77 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 21-3 @ Constantine | 1600m | 5:01.64 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 21-3 @ Constantine | 3200m | 10:37.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Gobles Little Guy Invite | 1600m | 4:47.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-09 | Gobles Little Guy Invite | 3200m | 10:21.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | Benton Harbor-St. Joseph Rotary Track Me | 1600m | 4:57.61 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Bridgman Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-09 | Bridgman Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.015 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-10 | Gobles Little Guys Invite | 3200m | 10:36.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-23 | SAC Championships | 3200m | 10:35.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-23 | SAC Championships | 1600m | 4:53.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Little Guys Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.48 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | Little Guys Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | SAC Relays | 1600m | 5:07.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |