Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-26 | Woburn Country Club | 5000m | 22:27 | 15th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-30 | Middlesex League XC Championship | 5000m | 22:27 | 15th · 4th on team | 115.2 | — | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Arlington High School | 5000m | 23:15 | 16th · 13th on team | 110.2 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Rock Meadow Conservation Area | 4828m | 22:34 | 16th · 9th on team | 109.9 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 24:45.1 | 13th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | McClennen Park | 5000m | 25:49 | 24th · 14th on team | 100.2 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Arlington High School | 5000m | 24:30 | 16th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 24:13 | 9th · 9th on team | 102.2 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Arsenal Community Park | 5000m | 28:06 | 26th · 25th on team | 92.4 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | javelin | 16.88m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | lj | 3.98m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | shot | 6.58m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | 200m | 30.5 | 71st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | 800m | 2:41.24 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | 100mh | 17.77 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-29 | MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 17.69 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-05-20 | ML-12 Championship Meet | 100mh | 17.55 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | 100mh | 17.76 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | 400mh | 1:13.88 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-12 | ML-12 Block #5B: Lex/Arl; Sto/Wak | 100mh | 17.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | ML-12 Block #4A: Arl/Red; Mel/Wil | 400mh | 1:13.66 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | ML-12 Block #4A: Arl/Red; Mel/Wil | 100mh | 17.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | ML-12 Block #3B: Red/Lex; Wil/Sto; Bel/Arl | 400mh | 1:14.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-14 | ML-12 Block #2A: Sto/Mel; Arl/Win | 100mh | 17.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | ML-12 Block #2A: Sto/Mel; Arl/Win | 400mh | 1:13.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | ML-12 Block #1B: Wob/Arl; Wil/Bur | 400mh | 1:14.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | ML-12 Block #1B: Wob/Arl; Wil/Bur | 100mh | 17.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | MSTCA Coaches' Invitational | 55mh | 11.47 | 56th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-05 | ML-12 Varsity & JV Block #4A: Bel/Red; Lex/Arl; Wat/Wak | 55mh | 10.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | |
| 2025-12-29 | ML-12 Varsity & JV Block #3A: Lex/Win; Arl/Bel; Bur/Wil | 55mh | 9.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-22 | ML-12 Varsity & JV Block #2B: Mel/Bur; Wob/Lex; Arl/Red | 55mh | 9.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-12-16 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1: Wat/Bur; Bel/Lex; Arl/Wob; Red/Win; Mel/Wak; Sto/Wil | 55mh | 9.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championship | 100mh | 17.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 16.98 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-21 | ML-12 Championships | 100mh | 17.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-21 | ML-12 Championships | 100mh | 17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-12 | ML-12 #5A Updated: Arl v Red; Bel v Arl; Bel v Wob | 100mh | 17.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | 100mh | 17.38 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-01 | ML-12 #3C: Arl v Win; Bur v Wat | 100mh | 17.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-01 | ML-12 #3C: Arl v Win; Bur v Wat | 200m | 29.64 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | MSTCA InVacational & Pentathlon | 100mh | 17.22 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-16 | ML-12 #2B: Wob v Arl; Mel v Wak | 200m | 30.74 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-16 | ML-12 #2B: Wob v Arl; Mel v Wak | 100mh | 16.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | ML-12 #1B: Lex v Arl; Sto v Wak | 100mh | 17.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | ML-12 #1B: Lex v Arl; Sto v Wak | 200m | 29.92 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-02-13 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 55mh | 9.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-13 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 55mh | 9.27 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-26 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large Schools) | 55mh | 9.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 55mh | 9.72 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-08 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #4B: Lex/Wob; Red/Arl; Sto/Wat | 55mh | 9.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.057 | |
| 2024-12-27 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #2A: Wat/Bur; Bel/Lex; Arl/Wob | 55mh | 9.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-19 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 55mh | 9.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-27 | New England Open and Masters | 400mh | 1:13.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-07-27 | New England Open and Masters | 100mh | 17.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 17.67 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 1:14.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 17.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 1:14.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 17.57 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA North Heptathlon | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA North Heptathlon | javelin | 14.47m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA North Heptathlon | lj | 3.98m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA North Heptathlon | shot | 5.27m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA North Heptathlon | 800m | 2:42.46 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA North Heptathlon | 200m | 29.59 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA North Heptathlon | 100mh | 17.28 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-26 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 17.22 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-15 | ML-12 Championships | 100mh | 17.42 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 100mh | 17.41 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-05-07 | ML-12 Block 5A (ARL v REA; MEL v WIL) | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-07 | ML-12 Block 5A (ARL v REA; MEL v WIL) | 100mh | 17.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-04 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational | 100mh | 17.56 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-04 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational | 100mh | 17.21 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | ML-12 Block 4A (ARL v BEL; WAK v BUR) | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-30 | ML-12 Block 4A (ARL v BEL; WAK v BUR) | 100mh | 17.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-24 | ML-12 Block 3B (ARL v WIN; WIL v WAK) | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-24 | ML-12 Block 3B (ARL v WIN; WIL v WAK) | 100mh | 17.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK) | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-17 | ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK) | 100mh | 17.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-11 | ML-12 Block 2C (ARL v LEX; WAK v STO) | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-11 | ML-12 Block 2C (ARL v LEX; WAK v STO) | 200m | 31.18 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | ML-12 Block 2C (ARL v LEX; WAK v STO) | 100mh | 17.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | lj | 3.91m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | shot | 5.81m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | 55mh | 9.91 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | 800m | 3:01.01 | 70th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 55mh | 9.73 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-10 | MSTCA Qualifier Meet | 55mh | 9.72 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-10 | MSTCA Qualifier Meet | 55mh | 9.51 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-05 | ML-12 Varsity Championship | 55mh | 9.62 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School) | 55mh | 9.65 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-15 | ML-12 Varsity Block #5 | 55mh | 9.85 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-09 | ML-12 Varsity Block #4 | 55mh | 10.08 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | |
| 2024-01-06 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School) | 55mh | 9.92 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-06 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School) | 55mh | 10.03 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-12-28 | ML-12 Varsity Block #3 | 55mh | 9.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-21 | ML-12 Varsity Block #2 | 55mh | 9.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-14 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 55mh | 9.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-11 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Hurdles | 9.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Girls 100 M Hurdles Junior Varsity | 19.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Girls 200 M Dash Junior Varsity | 31.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | MSTCA JIM HOAR FRESHMAN-SOPHOMORE INVITATIONAL | 100mh | 19.3 | 54th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Middlesex League 4A | 200m | 31.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Middlesex League 4A | 100mh | 18.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Middlesex League 3A | 100mh | 19.89 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Middlesex League 3A | 200m | 31.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Middlesex League @ Burlington AM | 100mh | 19.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Middlesex League @ Burlington AM | 200m | 31.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-08 | Middlesex League Indoor JV Meet | 55mh | 10.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-08 | Middlesex League Indoor JV Meet | 300m | 52.05 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.057 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Hurdles | 11.32 | 7th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |