Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-18 | SOMSAC Conference Championships Ruch School Fitness Trail | 3000m | 12:34.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Fleming Fleming Middle school | 3000m | 12:41.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.4 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | North GP North Middle school | 3000m | 12:24.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +3.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-27 | Viking HarrierFest Lorna Byrne | 3000m | 12:30.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-20 | SOMSAC Pre-Conference Ruch School Fitness Trail | 3000m | 13:37.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-13 | South GP Fleming Middle school | 3000m | 13:12.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-04 | 25th Annual Crusader XC Invite Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 12:40 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | +4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | 2K/3K Season Opener New Hope Christian Schools | 2000m | 8:14.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-20 | SOMSAC District Meet Ruch School Fitness Trail | 3000m | 12:30.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | New Hope Invitational New Hope Christian Schools | 3000m | 12:42.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Fleming@ NVHS Fleming Middle school | 3000m | 12:12.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-06 | SOMSAC Pre-District Ruch School Fitness Trail | 3000m | 12:48.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-29 | North GP North Middle school | 3000m | 13:20.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +3.8% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-22 | South GP Fleming Middle school | 3000m | 14:22.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | +3.9% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Lincoln Savage Lincoln Savage Middle School | 3000m | 12:50 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-06 | Crusader XC Invitational Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 13:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-02 | 2K/3K Season Opener New Hope Christian Schools | 2000m | 8:33.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +2.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-21 | SOMSAC Conference North Middle school | 3000m | 13:31.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Scenic Middle School Jackson County Expo | 3000m | 13:17.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-07 | PRE-CONFERENCE North Middle school | 3000m | 13:50.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +3.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Chieftian Invitational Valley of the Rogue State Park | 3000m | 13:39.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-23 | Hedrick Meet Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 14:45.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Crusader Cross Country Invitational Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 14:24 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +4.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-24 | Mid-Valley Meet of Champions | 3000m | 11:56.96 | 13th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -4.3% | |
| 2013-05-24 | Mid-Valley Meet of Champions | 100mh | 18.43 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2013-05-04 | SOMSAC District Finals | lj | 11-02.50 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2013-05-04 | SOMSAC District Finals | 75mh | 12.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2013-05-04 | SOMSAC District Finals | 75mh | 12.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2013-05-04 | SOMSAC District Finals | 3000m | 12:06.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2013-04-30 | Girls Pre-lims | lj | 11-02.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2013-04-30 | Girls Pre-lims | 75mh | 12.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-23 | FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland | lj | 10'10.25" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2013-04-23 | FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland | 3000m | 12:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2013-04-23 | FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland | 75mh | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | Mac vs Lincoln Savage | lj | 11'6.5 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2013-04-17 | Mac vs Lincoln Savage | 75mh | 15.84 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2013-04-17 | Mac vs Lincoln Savage | 3000m | 12:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -1.6% | |
| 2013-04-09 | Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage | lj | 10'0 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2013-04-09 | Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage | 800m | 2:49.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-09 | Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage | 1500m | 5:41.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | SGP vs Lincoln Savage | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2013-03-20 | SGP vs Lincoln Savage | 75mh | 14.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2013-03-20 | SGP vs Lincoln Savage | 3000m | 11:53.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-12 | Tiger Time Trials | 100mh | 18.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +6.6% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-30 | SOMSAC Girls Prelims | 75mh | 13.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | North GP & LSMS | lj | 10'7.5 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2012-04-25 | North GP & LSMS | 75mh | 14.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | North GP & LSMS | 3000m | 12:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2012-04-18 | South GP, Pondo & LSMS | lj | 10'7 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2012-04-18 | South GP, Pondo & LSMS | 75mh | 14.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2012-04-18 | South GP, Pondo & LSMS | 3000m | 11:54.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | MAC, Ruch & LSMS | 3000m | 12:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-11 | MAC, Ruch & LSMS | 75mh | 14.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-04 | Talent, Pondo & LSMS | lj | 9'5.5 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2012-04-04 | Talent, Pondo & LSMS | 75mh | 15.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2012-04-04 | Talent, Pondo & LSMS | 3000m | 12:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-22 | Lincoln Savage v. Hedrick | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2012-03-22 | Lincoln Savage v. Hedrick | 75mh | 15.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2012-03-22 | Lincoln Savage v. Hedrick | 1500m | 5:44.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-06 | Tiger Time Trials | 1500m | 6:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +6.6% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-06 | Tiger Time Trials | 100m | 16.94 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +6.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-06 | Tiger Time Trials | 400m | 1:20.14 | 9th · 9th on team | — | +6.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-06 | Tiger Time Trials | 100mh | 19.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +6.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-18 | Mid-Valley Meet of Champions | 3000m | 12:18.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-27 | North GP, Lincoln Savage | 200mh | 39.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-27 | North GP, Lincoln Savage | 75mh | 14.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-20 | Lincoln Savage, White Mountain | lj | 8'.5 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2011-04-20 | Lincoln Savage, White Mountain | 75mh | 15.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-20 | Lincoln Savage, White Mountain | 3000m | 12:43.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | Talent, Lincoln Savage | lj | 9'8.5 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2011-04-13 | Talent, Lincoln Savage | 1500m | 6:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -2.3% | |
| 2011-04-05 | Ashland, Lincoln Savage | lj | 9'4.5 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2011-04-05 | Ashland, Lincoln Savage | 75mh | 16.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-05 | Ashland, Lincoln Savage | 1500m | 6:14.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.6% | |
| 2011-03-30 | Fleming, Ruch, Lincoln Savage | lj | 8'5 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2011-03-30 | Fleming, Ruch, Lincoln Savage | 1500m | 6:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing