Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-06 | Aspen High School | 5000m | 30:31.1 | 68th · 7th on team | 94.4 | +0.167 | CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | James M. Robb - Colorado River State Park Connected Lakes Section | 5000m | 24:32.3 | 38th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Stenger Complex | 5000m | 25:10 | 29th · 4th on team | 102.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Gypsum Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:44.5 | 40th · 9th on team | 107.5 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Beaver Creek Ski Area | 5000m | 27:18 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.175 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 26:01.7 | 90th · 6th on team | 101.1 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-19 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 22:22.4 | 60th · 7th on team | 111.0 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Aspen High School | 5000m | 25:57 | 45th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.167 | CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Glenwood Springs Golf Club | 5000m | 24:00.3 | 40th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.055 | CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Gypsum Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:29.2 | 12th · 5th on team | 107.5 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:37.3 | 132nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Montezuma County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:47 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Aspen High School | 5000m | 23:56.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.167 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Dakota Ridge High School | 5000m | 22:55 | 18th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Glenwood Springs Golf Club | 5000m | 21:11 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Canyon View Park | 5000m | 22:19 | 25th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:15.5 | 126th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-12 | 4A Western Slope League Championships 2011 | 3200m | 13:20.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-07 | Husky Invitational 2011 | lj | 10-08.50 | — | — | +0.024 | |
| 2011-05-07 | Husky Invitational 2011 | 1600m | 6:17.19 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-02 | Joe Shields Invitational 2011 | 3200m | 13:36.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-15 | Coal Ridge Invitational 2011 | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2011-04-15 | Coal Ridge Invitational 2011 | 800m | 2:56.21 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | Coal Ridge Invitational 2011 | 1600m | 6:27.63 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-09 | Eagle Valley Invitational 2011 | lj | 11-00.50 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Eagle Valley Invitational 2011 | 1600m | 6:43.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 105.8 | +0.007 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Eagle Valley Invitational 2011 | 800m | 3:04.93 | 13th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Warrior Wild West Invitational 2011 | lj | ND | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Warrior Wild West Invitational 2011 | 1600m | 6:39.33 | 14th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2011-03-26 | Hotchkiss Invitational | lj | 10-07.25 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2011-03-26 | Hotchkiss Invitational | 1600m | 6:37.66 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |