Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 25:00.5 | 112th · 6th on team | 105.3 | +4.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 31:44.9 | 111th · 5th on team | — | +4.3% | SR CSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-17 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 22:02.6 | 36th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | James M. Robb - Colorado River State Park Connected Lakes Section | 5000m | 22:33.6 | 77th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | The Trails Recreation Center | 5000m | 24:09.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 107.1 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Fort Lewis College | 5000m | 23:50 | 31st · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 22:31 | 45th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 26:53.9 | 100th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | +4.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:59.9 | 92nd · 4th on team | 114.8 | +4.0% | CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 22:48.5 | 49th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -2.1% | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Montezuma County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:43.6 | 15th · 4th on team | 113.7 | +6.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Chicken Creek XC Course | 5000m | 24:21 | 15th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +7.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Montezuma County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:24 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Monte Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 22:49.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Chicken Creek XC Course | 5000m | 23:20 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +7.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:11.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +4.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | Intermountain League Championships 2012 | 800m | 2:51.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +5.2% | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-05 | Terry Alley Invitational 2012 | 800m | 3:00.83 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +4.6% | |
| 2012-04-28 | Abel Velasquez Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:52.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +5.2% | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Southwest Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:58.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +4.8% | |
| 2012-04-18 | Pine River Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:53.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +5.2% | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-07 | Terry Alley Invitational 2011 | 800m | 2:50.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +4.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-02 | Montezuma-Cortez Invitational 2011 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +4.8% | |
| 2011-05-02 | Montezuma-Cortez Invitational 2011 | 800m | 2:51.74 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +4.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | Southwest Colorado Invitational 2011 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +4.8% | |
| 2011-04-30 | Southwest Colorado Invitational 2011 | 800m | 2:54.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | +4.8% | |
| 2011-04-19 | Abel Velasquez Invitational 2011 | 800m | 2:53.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | +5.2% | PR SR RSR |