Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:38.7 | 128th · 6th on team | 105.3 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-02 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 24:01.9 | 50th · 6th on team | 90.6 | +0.065 | |
| 2011-10-26 | Enterprise Park | 4988m | 22:25 | 18th · 5th on team | 98.6 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 4828m | 22:04 | 12th · 6th on team | 96.6 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2011-10-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:25 | 85th · 6th on team | 102.1 | +0.065 | CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Clover Creek Preserve | 3379m | 13:43 | 19th · 5th on team | 100.3 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Williams HS | 3379m | 14:55 | 15th · 4th on team | 92.3 | -0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Enterprise Park | 4988m | 24:08 | 17th · 5th on team | 92.3 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 21:12 | 45th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4988m | 25:04.6 | 12th · 5th on team | 90.5 | +0.067 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 22:10 | 99th · 5th on team | 94.2 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:36.5 | 142nd · 6th on team | 105.3 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-03 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:30 | 30th · 5th on team | 101.5 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-27 | Enterprise Park | 5149m | 24:04 | 18th · 6th on team | 93.6 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 3701m | 16:13 | 30th · 5th on team | 98.2 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 4828m | 21:51 | 11th · 5th on team | 97.2 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4828m | 24:49 | 16th · 5th on team | 89.2 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Williams HS | 3379m | 14:21 | 12th · 4th on team | 96.8 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 16:11 | 67th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.127 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Enterprise Park | 4345m | 20:24 | 17th · 5th on team | 88.6 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 22:07 | 59th · 6th on team | 94.7 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4988m | 24:11.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:58.8 | 175th · 6th on team | 95.4 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-28 | Enterprise Park | 4828m | 23:10 | 18th · 6th on team | 95.8 | +0.076 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-22 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 4828m | 23:11 | 28th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-21 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 4828m | 26:29 | 6th · 4th on team | 81.0 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-14 | Clover Creek Preserve | 3379m | 16:16 | 9th · 1st on team | 86.2 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 17:47.8 | 74th · 1st on team | 90.5 | +0.093 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Williams HS | 3379m | 15:41 | 30th · 6th on team | 87.7 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-23 | Enterprise Park | 3218m | 15:43 | 11th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 20:23 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | +0.127 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-16 | Shasta College Course | 4800m | 19:56.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 78.2 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 3218m | 17:13 | 57th · 1st on team | 82.0 | +0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | Division 4 Championships | 800m | 2:26.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-10 | MTVL Championship | tj | 26-09.75 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2012-05-10 | MTVL Championship | 800m | 2:31.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Gary Burton Invitational | tj | 27' 5" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Gary Burton Invitational | 800m | 2:31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | MTVL Meet | tj | 27-11.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2012-05-02 | MTVL Meet | 1600m | 5:53.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-05-02 | MTVL Meet | 800m | 2:41.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-04-18 | MTVL Meet | tj | 26-03.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2012-04-18 | MTVL Meet | 1600m | 5:41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | MTVL Meet | 800m | 2:34.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-06 | Fair Weather Meet | tj | 28-00.75 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2012-04-06 | Fair Weather Meet | 1600m | 5:47 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | tj | 32-09.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | 1600m | 5:57.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | 800m | 2:35.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | tj | 25'00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:40.05 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:40.04 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-14 | MVL- Providence | tj | ND | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-04-14 | MVL- Providence | 1600m | 5:50.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-14 | MVL- Providence | 800m | 2:36.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | lj | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | tj | 23'04.00 | — | — | — |