Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-31 | Dulaney | 5000m | 19:37.9 | 52nd · 6th on team | 104.5 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 19:02 | 133rd · 5th on team | 108.6 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 20:18 | 38th · 4th on team | 106.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-08 | Martin Luther King Park | 5000m | 18:56 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Martin Luther King Park | 5000m | 19:21 | 14th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 21:14 | 14th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-13 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 20:55 | 20th · 4th on team | 102.5 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Rockville Civic Center | 5000m | 24:14 | 41st · 25th on team | 89.1 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Martin Luther King Park | 5000m | 19:54.3 | 16th · 6th on team | 107.0 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-03 | Dulaney | 5000m | 20:16.2 | 56th · 6th on team | 102.2 | +0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 20:41.3 | 156th · 7th on team | 100.1 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 20:57 | 48th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.044 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:30 | 136th · 4th on team | 101.5 | +0.097 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Albert Einstein HS | 5000m | 20:13 | 25th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Clarksburg High School | 5000m | 24:33 | 29th · 14th on team | 88.1 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 21:54.1 | 188th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Wheaton Regional Park | 5000m | 22:46 | 14th · 12th on team | 96.5 | +0.055 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 21:52.7 | 147th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | 1600m | 5:03.11 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.017 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | 800m | 2:18.78 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-05-03 | 28th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.89 | 29th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Paint Branch vs Springbrook and Magruder | 800m | 2:22.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Paint Branch vs Springbrook and Magruder | 1600m | 5:11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-08 | Sherwood and Springbrook @ Blake - Div | 1600m | 5:11.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2014-04-08 | Sherwood and Springbrook @ Blake - Div | 800m | 2:16.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.005 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | Coyote Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:21.3 | 44th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:15.7 | 26th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-17 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:07.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 93.1 | — | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-17 | Race results → | 800m | 2:37.5 | 13th · 5th on team | 96.1 | — | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-05 | 26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 12:18.88 | 38th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2012-04-17 | Springbrook @ RM | 1600m | 5:25 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-17 | Springbrook @ RM | 800m | 2:26 | 10th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-17 | Springbrook @ RM | 3200m | 12:59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2012-03-27 | Sherwood vs/ Springbrook | 800m | 2:37.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 96.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-03-27 | Sherwood vs/ Springbrook | 1600m | 5:48.5 | 15th · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-03-21 | Paint Branch, Springbrook @ Magruder | 1600m | 5:40.2 | 12th · 5th on team | 100.9 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2011-12-28 | MCPS Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:04.57 | 91st · 1st on team | 93.3 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2011-12-13 | MCPS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:28.89 | 58th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-13 | Springbrook at Wheaton | 3200m | 13:40 | 4th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | +0.003 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Springbrook at Wheaton | 1600m | 5:10 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-12 | Quince Orchard, Seneca Valley, Sherwood, & Springbrook | 1600m | 5:30.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Quince Orchard, Seneca Valley, Sherwood, & Springbrook | 3200m | 12:35.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-04-12 | Quince Orchard, Seneca Valley, Sherwood, & Springbrook | 800m | 2:43.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 94.5 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2011-01-29 | Last Track To Philly | 1mile | 5:44.42 | 66th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-01-24 | Montgomery County Championships | 3200m | 11:36.28 | 29th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.039 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-01-24 | Montgomery County Championships | 1600m | 5:36.25 | 44th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |