Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-12-18 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | 4:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.068 | |
| 2013-12-12 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | 4:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | +0.068 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-12-06 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | 4:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.068 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-11-14 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:14.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +0.070 | CSR |
| 2013-11-07 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:33.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.070 | CSR |
| 2013-11-07 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.070 | CSR |
| 2013-10-31 | O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 16:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | +0.082 | |
| 2013-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:02 | 42nd · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-24 | O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 15:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.082 | |
| 2013-10-17 | O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 15:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.3 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-10 | O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 15:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.082 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 20:23 | 133rd · 7th on team | — | +0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-12 | James Monroe High School | 4828m | 16:50 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 134.3 | +0.103 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-06 | Seaside | 4828m | 16:41.4 | 84th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-08-30 | James Monroe High School | 3218m | 10:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-16 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | 4:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-12-14 | James Monroe High School | 4828m | 17:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.5 | +0.103 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-31 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-24 | O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 15:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.082 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 16:02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 137.0 | +0.082 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 16:28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-28 | O'Melveny Park | 4828m | 18:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.8 | +0.082 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 18:06 | 5th · 5th on team | 125.9 | +0.111 | SR CSR |
| 2012-09-07 | James Monroe High School | 4828m | 18:12 | 4th · 4th on team | 122.5 | +0.103 | SR CSR |
| 2012-08-30 | James Monroe High School | 3218m | 11:13 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.7 | +0.096 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-24 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | — | — | — | +0.068 | SR CSR |
| 2012-08-24 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | 5:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | +0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12-14 | James Monroe High School | 4828m | 17:06 | 6th · 6th on team | 131.5 | +0.103 | CR CSR |
| 2011-12-01 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | 4:48 | 5th · 5th on team | 134.6 | +0.068 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-17 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:34.7 | 59th · 6th on team | 124.0 | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-27 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:21 | 6th · 6th on team | 119.2 | +0.070 | |
| 2011-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:16 | 68th · 7th on team | 124.3 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:45 | 6th · 5th on team | 122.7 | +0.070 | |
| 2011-10-13 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:17 | 5th · 5th on team | 121.6 | +0.070 | |
| 2011-10-06 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:38 | 5th · 5th on team | 123.3 | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Elysian Park | 4506m | 16:43 | 33rd · 4th on team | 123.0 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:17 | 5th · 5th on team | 120.3 | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 16:59.5 | 53rd · 6th on team | 133.3 | +0.111 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | James Monroe High School | 3218m | 10:49 | 7th · 7th on team | 131.8 | +0.096 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Santa Fe Dam Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:10 | 73rd · 5th on team | 126.1 | +0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | James Monroe High School | 3218m | 11:11 | 7th · 7th on team | 128.1 | +0.096 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-26 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | 5:07 | 8th · 8th on team | 125.5 | +0.068 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-15 | James Monroe High School | 3218m | 14:30 | 19th · 19th on team | — | +0.096 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-02 | James Monroe High School | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.096 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-08-27 | James Monroe High School | 1609m | 7:17 | 41st · 41st on team | — | +0.068 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-03 | Mile trial | 1600m | 4:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-28 | CIF LA City Section Finals | 800m | 2:04.65 | 33rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-22 | CIF LA City Section Prelims | 800m | 2:04.65 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-15 | East Valley League finals | 800m | 2:04.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-15 | East Valley League finals | 1600m | 4:48.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-15 | East Valley League finals | 1600m | 4:49.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-15 | East Valley League finals | 800m | 2:12.35 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-14 | East Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:04.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-14 | East Valley League Finals | 1600m | 4:48.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-14 | East Valley League Finals | 1600m | 4:49.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-14 | East Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:12.35 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-08 | East Valley League Prelims | 1600m | 4:49.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-08 | East Valley League Prelims | 800m | 2:12.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Van Nuys Rotary | 1600m | 4:49.96 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Chavez @ Monroe | 1600m | 4:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Chavez @ Monroe | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Easter trials | 3200m | 11:48 | 8th · 8th on team | 104.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Easter trials | 400m | 55.24 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Poly @ Monroe | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Poly @ Monroe | 1600m | 4:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-03 | Monroe vs. North Hollywood | 800m | 2:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-03 | Monroe vs. North Hollywood | 1600m | 4:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2014-03-29 | Pasadena Games | 1600m | 4:38.32 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1mile | 4:44.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-21 | Monroe @ Arleta | 1600m | 5:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-03-12 | Verdugo Hills @ Monroe | 3200m | 11:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2014-03-12 | Verdugo Hills @ Monroe | 1600m | 4:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-03-06 | Monroe @ Granada Hills | 800m | 2:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-03-06 | Monroe @ Granada Hills | 1600m | 4:51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-01 | Lou Zamperini Relays | 1600m | 4:53.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2014-02-13 | Time Trial | 400m | 55.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2014-02-08 | Indoor state meet qualifier | 800m | 2:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-02-08 | Indoor state meet qualifier | 550m | 1:21.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-02-01 | CSUN all-comers | 800m | 2:09.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-16 | CIF LA City Section Prelims | 800m | 2:08.89 | 31st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-05-16 | CIF LA City Section Prelims | 1600m | 4:44.03 | 25th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-05-09 | East Valley League Finals | 1600m | 4:41.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2013-05-09 | East Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:06.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Grant @ Monroe | 1600m | 4:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Grant @ Monroe | 800m | 2:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-19 | Arleta @ Monroe | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2013-04-19 | Arleta @ Monroe | 1600m | 4:55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2013-04-13 | Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.35 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2013-04-12 | Monroe @ Chavez | 800m | 2:05.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2013-04-05 | Monroe @ Verdugo Hills | 800m | 2:14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2013-04-05 | Monroe @ Verdugo Hills | 1600m | 4:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2013-03-28 | Easter Trials | 1600m | 4:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-28 | Easter Trials | 400m | 59.24 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2013-03-20 | North Hollywood @ Monroe | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-20 | North Hollywood @ Monroe | 1600m | 4:54.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2013-03-14 | Monroe @ Granada | 1600m | 5:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2013-03-14 | Monroe @ Granada | 800m | 2:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2013-03-14 | Monroe @ Granada | 400m | 57.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2013-03-06 | Monroe vs. Poly | 1600m | 4:56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-06 | Monroe vs. Poly | 400m | 57.54 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2013-03-06 | Monroe vs. Poly | 800m | 2:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2013-02-08 | Time Trials | 400m | 1:00.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2013-02-08 | Time Trials | 800m | 2:19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2013-01-23 | 100m trial | 100m | 13.34 | 11th · 11th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-23 | CIF LA City Section Finals | 1600m | 4:40.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-23 | CIF LA City Section Finals | 800m | 2:06.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2012-05-23 | CIF LA City Section Finals | 3200m | 10:54.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2012-05-10 | East Valley League finals | 800m | 2:07.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2012-05-10 | East Valley League finals | 1600m | 4:46.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-03 | East Valley League Prelims | 3200m | 10:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-03 | East Valley League Prelims | 1600m | 4:52.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Van Nuys Rotary | 800m | 2:05.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | Monroe @ Grant | 800m | 2:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Monroe @ Grant | 1600m | 4:50 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-20 | Verdugo Hills@Monroe | 800m | 2:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Verdugo Hills@Monroe | 1600m | 4:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Tommy "Tiny" Lister Classic | 1500m | 4:29.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-28 | Monroe@North Hollywood | 800m | 2:12.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2012-03-28 | Monroe@North Hollywood | 1600m | 5:00 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.7 | -0.008 | |
| 2012-03-23 | Poly@Monroe | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-15 | Monroe vs. Bernstien | 800m | 2:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-03-15 | Monroe vs. Bernstien | 1600m | 4:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-03-09 | Granada Hills vs. Monroe | 800m | 2:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-03-09 | Granada Hills vs. Monroe | 1600m | 4:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-03 | CSUN All-comers | 800m | 2:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-25 | CSUN All-comers | 1600m | 4:59 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2012-02-17 | 400m time trial | 400m | 58.04 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2012-02-11 | CSUN All-comers | 800m | 2:12.1 | 10th · 6th on team | 113.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-11 | CSUN All-comers | 400m | 56.74 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2012-02-04 | CSUN All-comers | 400m | 57.84 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 200m | 26.79 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2011-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 400m | 58.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 400m | 58.94 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2011-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 200m | 26.9 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2011-05-05 | East Valley League Prelims | 200m | 26.79 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Arleta @Monroe | 400m | 58.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Arleta @Monroe | 200m | 27.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Monroe @Verdugo Hills | 200m | 27.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2011-04-08 | North Hollywood @Monroe | 200m | 27.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2011-04-04 | Grant @ Monroe | 200m | 27.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Monroe @Poly | 200m | 26.94 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-30 | Monroe @Poly | 400m | 1:01.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2011-02-12 | Time trial #2 | 400m | 1:01.84 | 10th · 10th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2011-02-05 | Time trial #1 | 200m | 27.54 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |