Cross Country
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 25:21.6 | 94th · 9th on team | 106.9 | +0.065 | |
| 2006-11-01 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:11 | 8th · 6th on team | 121.1 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-27 | Clover Creek Preserve | 3218m | 13:59 | 7th · 6th on team | 121.1 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 24:34 | 18th · 7th on team | 114.5 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-14 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 24:11.9 | 53rd · 6th on team | 115.0 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-07 | Clam Beach County Campground | 5000m | 25:43 | 6th · 5th on team | 102.5 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-15 | Shastice Park | 4000m | 18:18 | 7th · 5th on team | 126.1 | +0.125 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-01 | Shastice Park | 4000m | 20:30 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.125 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2005 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:48 | 137th · 7th on team | 117.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2004 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:20 | 135th · 6th on team | 115.0 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2004-09-11 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 16:36.1 | 155th · 6th on team | 111.2 | +0.116 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2003 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:35 | 128th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2003-11-29 | CIF State Cross Country Championships-Division 5 | 5000m | 24:34.3 | 128th · 5th on team | 108.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-18 | Race results → | 800m | 2:38.39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-05-18 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:33.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-05-10 | Shasta Cascade League Championships | 3200m | 13:41.55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2007-05-10 | Shasta Cascade League Championships | 800m | 2:44.09 | 5th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2007-05-04 | Mt. Shasta Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2007-03-22 | Siskiyou County Schools Meet | 800m | 2:44.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-05-12 | Race results → | 800m | 2:59 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2006-05-05 | Race results → | 800m | 2:53.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-04-29 | Sterling Bank Invitational | 800m | 2:57.9 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2006-04-13 | Race results → | 800m | 2:58.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-04-08 | John Frank Invitational | 800m | 2:59.41 | 17th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2006-03-23 | Phoenix/Rogue River/Siskiyou Co. Sch. | 1600m | 7:07.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |