Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:55.1 | 149th · 7th on team | 98.5 | +0.095 | |
| 2025-10-23 | Montgomery Hill Park | 4409m | 18:23.9 | 30th · 6th on team | 112.0 | +0.133 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:32.1 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 15:29 | 58th · 4th on team | 104.3 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Montgomery Hill Park | 4409m | 19:23.7 | 36th · 7th on team | 106.8 | +0.133 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:35.1 | 53rd · 4th on team | 102.0 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:25.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 20:09 | 103rd · 5th on team | 100.3 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:25 | 16th · 5th on team | 93.4 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Montgomery Hill Park | 4409m | 19:07 | 10th · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.133 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Montgomery Hill Park | 4409m | 19:33 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.133 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Montgomery Hill Park | 4409m | 20:37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | +0.133 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 20:29 | 116th · 6th on team | 100.9 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Almaden Valley Athletic League Trials/Finals | 1600m | 5:26.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | Almaden Valley Athletic League Trials/Finals | 3200m | 12:25.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-04-23 | AVDL: Gilroy @ Mt. Pleasant | 800m | 2:29.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | AVDL: Gilroy @ Mt. Pleasant | 3200m | 12:25.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Live Oak @ Mt. Pleasant | 1600m | 5:31 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Live Oak @ Mt. Pleasant | 3200m | 12:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 94.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Mt. Pleasant @ Oak Grove | 1600m | 5:32.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Mt. Pleasant @ Oak Grove | 3200m | 12:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Andrew Hill @ Mt. Pleasant | 3200m | 12:48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Andrew Hill @ Mt. Pleasant | 400m | 1:03.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | AVDL -Sobrato vs Mt Pleasant | 1600m | 5:38.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | AVDL -Sobrato vs Mt Pleasant | 3200m | 12:57.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | AVDL -Sobrato vs Mt Pleasant | 400m | 1:04.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | De Anza CA Winter Championships Qualifier | 600m | 1:46.43 | 21st · 21st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | De Anza CA Winter Championships Qualifier | 1500m | 5:19.67 | 13th · 13th on team | 97.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | WVAL Trials/Finals 2025 | 1600m | 5:27.58 | 11th · 6th on team | 101.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | WVAL Trials/Finals 2025 | 3200m | 12:05.36 | 7th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | WVAL Finals | 200m | 29.08 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |