Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-22 | seward trails | 5000m | 23:52.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2012-09-13 | Colony High School | 2500m | 11:33 | 27th · 10th on team | 104.4 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Seward High School | 5000m | 25:11.4 | 25th · 11th on team | 99.3 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-08-31 | seward trails | 5000m | 23:14.5 | 31st · 6th on team | 107.2 | -0.7% | CSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Skyview | 5000m | 22:14.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-18 | Bartlett High School | 5000m | 24:30 | 47th · 4th on team | 102.5 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-24 | Palmer High School | 5000m | 21:25.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Houston Cross Country Trail | 3000m | 12:35 | 9th · 9th on team | 110.5 | -4.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Palmer High School | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Colony High School | 4810m | 21:41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | seward trails | 5000m | 22:33.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.7% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Skyview | 5000m | 23:30 | 39th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-25 | Skyview | 5000m | 22:31 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Houston Cross Country Trail | 2600m | 13:22 | 9th · 9th on team | 103.7 | +11.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Palmer High School | 5000m | 23:02.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Cheney Lake | 3000m | 15:11.7 | 31st · 4th on team | 98.5 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Colony High School | 5000m | 23:30.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-02 | Palmer Invite | 200m | 33.04 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Palmer Invite | 300mh | 56.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Palmer Invite | 100mh | 20.33 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Matsu Valley Mini Meet B # 2 | 200m | 31.96 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-04-29 | Matsu Valley Mini Meet B # 2 | 300mh | 55.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-04-19 | Homer Invitational | 100m | 14.9 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2014-04-19 | Homer Invitational | 300mh | 54.72 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2014-04-19 | Homer Invitational | 300mh | 55.43 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2014-04-18 | Homer Invitational | 100m | 14.9 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-18 | Homer Invitational | 300mh | 54.72 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2014-04-18 | Homer Invitational | 300mh | 55.43 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2014-04-15 | Matsu Valley Mini B | 200m | 31.53 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2014-04-15 | Matsu Valley Mini B | 300mh | 1:03.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2014-04-04 | AKFCA Big C Relays | 300mh | 54.5 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-11 | Region III Championships | tj | 27-02.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-11 | Region III Championships | 300mh | 54.64 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-11 | Region III Championships | 300mh | 53.64 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-11 | Region III Championships | 200m | 30.08 | 29th · 12th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-11 | Region III Championships | 200m | 30.34 | 31st · 13th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Region III Championships | tj | 27-02.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Region III Championships | 200m | 30.08 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | Region III Championships | 300mh | 54.47 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2013-05-10 | Region III Championships | 300mh | 53.41 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2013-05-06 | Valley last chance qualifier | tj | 24-05.25 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2013-05-06 | Valley last chance qualifier | 200m | 31.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-06 | Valley last chance qualifier | 400m | 1:11.69 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-04 | Anchorage Invitational (Day #3) | 300mh | 56.23 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2013-05-04 | Anchorage Invitational (Day #3) | 200m | 31.42 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-22 | The Mini (Day #1) | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.5% |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | ASAA 4A Championships, Day 2 | 300mh | 51.11 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2012-05-18 | ASAA 4A Championships, Day 1 | 300mh | 51.11 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2012-05-12 | Region III Championships | 100mh | 20.19 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2012-05-12 | Region III Championships | 300mh | 50.67 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | Region III Championships | 300mh | 52.37 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Region III Championships | 100mh | 20.19 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | Region III Championships | 300mh | 52.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Anchorage Invitational - Varsity (Day #2) | 300mh | 51.49 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Anchorage Invitational - Open | 800m | 2:38.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Anchorage Invitational - Open | 100mh | 20.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Frosh/Soph Championships (Day #2) | 300mh | 52.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2012-04-25 | Wasilla / Colony / Seward Tri-meet | 800m | 2:41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Big C Relays | 300mh | 52.36 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-27 | GCS Tuesday Night Invite | tj | 23-11.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2012-03-27 | GCS Tuesday Night Invite | 300mh | 54.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2012-03-24 | The Mini (Day #2) | 100mh | 20.6 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | The Mini (Day #2) | 800m | 2:44.54 | 12th · 4th on team | 109.1 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | Region III 4A Championships | 300mh | 56.64 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Region III 4A Championships | 300mh | 56.41 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2011-05-07 | Lathrop Invitational - Day 2 | 300mh | 54.46 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | 2011 Palmer Invitational | 100mh | 21.49 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | 2011 Palmer Invitational | 300mh | 54.99 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-22 | Skyview Invitational | 100mh | 21.81 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-22 | Skyview Invitational | 300mh | 58.13 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2) | 300mh | 55.52 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-08 | BIG C RELAYS April 8-9, 2011 | 300mh | 55.74 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |