Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | McDaniel College | 5000m | 20:21.9 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-31 | High Point Farm | 5000m | 19:58.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.026 | CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 19:53 | 17th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Community Park at Winterplace | 5000m | 20:48.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 20:22.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Richard Montgomery High School | 5000m | 20:41.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-10 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:46.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.097 | CSR |
| 2012-11-01 | High Point Farm | 5000m | 19:39.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 20:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 20:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 20:32.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.017 | CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 20:51.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.047 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Herring Run Park | 5000m | 21:08 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-01 | Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 20:20.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:34.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.097 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-03 | Clarksburg High School | 5000m | 20:17.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 19:47 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Smokey Glen Farm | 5000m | 21:41 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.083 | |
| 2011-10-04 | Landon School | 5000m | 20:20.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Sherwood High School | 5000m | 21:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Smokey Glen Farm | 5000m | 21:35.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Eastern State Hospital | 5000m | 20:19 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 21:54.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Mount Saint Mary's University | 5000m | 20:27.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:42 | 16th · 3rd on team | 125.7 | +0.097 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-04 | Watkins Mill HS | 5000m | 21:33 | 11th · 4th on team | 123.0 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 20:20.9 | 20th · 4th on team | 122.5 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 20:32 | 71st · 5th on team | 124.1 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 21:12 | 90th · 5th on team | 120.9 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Cabin John Park | 5000m | 22:46 | 10th · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 22:19 | 105th · 5th on team | 117.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 22:20 | 10th · 6th on team | 115.9 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | MPSSAA 4A State Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:20.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2014-05-15 | MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championship | 800m | 2:21.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Montgomery County A Championships | 800m | 2:29.78 | 17th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-04-29 | Clarksburg & Northwest @ Quince Orchard | 800m | 2:41.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 800m | 2:24.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-08 | Northwest, SV, Poolesville Divisional | 800m | 2:23.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.001 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-01 | Damascus at Northwest | 400m | 1:01.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2014-02-06 | 4A West Regional Championships | 800m | 2:41.34 | 19th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +0.001 | |
| 2014-02-06 | 4A West Regional Championships | 500m | 1:23.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2014-01-28 | Montgomery County Championships | 500m | 1:20.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2014-01-28 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:25.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.039 | RSR |
| 2014-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | 500m | 1:20.66 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2013-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 500m | 1:21.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2013-12-07 | MCPS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:25.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-25 | Maryland State Championships - Day 2 | 800m | 2:26.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2013-05-16 | MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships | 800m | 2:22.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2013-05-08 | Montgomery County A Championships | 800m | 2:26.52 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2013-05-01 | Seneca Valley @ Northwest | 800m | 2:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2013-04-23 | Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard | 800m | 2:22.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2013-04-17 | Northwest and Watkins Mill @ Damascus | 400m | 1:01.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-12 | Lanham Rebel Relays | 800m | 2:23.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2013-04-09 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil | 800m | 2:31.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-03-23 | Knights & Lions Invite | 800m | 2:24.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2013-02-19 | MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship | 500m | 1:21 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2013-02-19 | MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship | 800m | 2:30.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-02-07 | MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships | 500m | 1:18.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-02-07 | MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships | 800m | 2:22.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2013-01-22 | Montgomery County Championships | 500m | 1:21.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2013-01-22 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:24.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2013-01-12 | Montgomery Invitational | 800m | 2:25.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2013-01-05 | UMES HS Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:29.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2013-01-05 | UMES HS Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 500m | 1:22.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2012-12-11 | MCPS Meet #1 | 300m | 43.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-12-11 | MCPS Meet #1 | 55m | 7.71 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-12-08 | HOCO Winter Track Festival | 500m | 1:21.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | MPSSAA 4A Maryland State Championships | 800m | 2:21.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2012-05-17 | MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships | 800m | 2:20.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.018 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-09 | Montgomery County A Championships | 800m | 2:24.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2012-04-24 | MCPS Northwest vs Seneca Valley | 800m | 2:46.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.003 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Darius Ray Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Meade Stampede | 800m | 2:23.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-04-11 | Quince Orchard & Clarksburg @ Northwest | 800m | 2:31.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2012-02-21 | 3A/4A Maryland State Championships | 800m | 2:21.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2012-01-23 | Montgomery County Championships | 1600m | 5:35.39 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2012-01-23 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:24.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2012-01-07 | Montgomery Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2011-12-13 | MCPS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:28.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2011-12-13 | MCPS Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:20.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-28 | Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:24.35 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2011-05-19 | 4A West Regional Championships | 800m | 2:21.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:30.85 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2011-05-07 | Nike Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:21.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-07 | Nike Spring Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.71 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | 6th Annual Viking Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.52 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Crimson Tide Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2011-03-22 | Northwest, Rockville@ Magruder | 1600m | 5:53.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2011-02-10 | 4A West Regional Championships | 800m | 2:28.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2011-01-24 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:27.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-01-08 | Montgomery Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-12-22 | MCPS Developmental #1 | 1600m | 5:34.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |