Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 20:16.8 | 32nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 21:07.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.009 | CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 65th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.015 | CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 21:15.4 | 106th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 20:26.7 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-22 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 19:50.1 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 19:29.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 19:40.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 20:53 | 84th · 7th on team | 121.7 | +0.021 | |
| 2011-10-15 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 20:07.7 | 34th · 5th on team | 125.4 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 20:48.8 | 71st · 5th on team | 119.2 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-20 | Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 16:43.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-02 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 4000m | 16:25.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 21:43.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.021 | |
| 2010-09-25 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 20:49.3 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 21:22.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Martinsville High School | 5000m | 21:32.7 | 18th · 10th on team | 115.4 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-08-21 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 21:34.6 | 49th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-27 | Girls IHSAA Regional | 3200m | 12:08.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2014-05-20 | Girls Sectionals | 3200m | 12:06.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2014-05-09 | Pike Invitational | 3200m | 12:18.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-09 | Pike Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | Pike/Lawrence North/North Central | 800m | 2:36.07 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-15 | HSR Qualifier - Patriot | 3200m | 14:05.78 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-03-07 | MIC | 3200m | 12:34.94 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:53.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | MIC | 3200m | 11:49.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-20 | Charlie Riley Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-09 | Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier | 3200m | 11:55.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-01 | MIC | 3200m | 11:59.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-15 | IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central | 3200m | 12:09.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Pike Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.025 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-27 | MIC | 3200m | 12:18.42 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-21 | North Central Invite | 3200m | 11:50.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | HSR Indoor Finals | 3200m | 12:11.05 | 39th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-03-10 | Patriot HSR Qualifier | 3200m | 11:59.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-02 | Indoor Mic | 3200m | 12:37.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2012-02-03 | Indiana Runner Distance Showcase | 3200m | 12:17.15 | 12th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-03-12 | Patriot HSR Qualifier | 3200m | 12:38.37 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |